Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jan30
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex NAKED Copenhagen
Offer: $275Ask: $392

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex NAKED Copenhagen

New & Verified

$392$419 incl.
Jan29
Brooks Ghost Max 3 runDisney Walt Disney World
Offer: $170Ask: $220

Brooks Ghost Max 3 runDisney Walt Disney World

New & Verified

$220$238 incl.
Jan29
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pearl Grey Dusk Shower Blue Bird
Offer: $109Ask: $255

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pearl Grey Dusk Shower Blue Bird

New & Verified

$255$270 incl.
Jan29
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pearl Grey Dusk Shower Blue Bird (Women's)
Ask: $255

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pearl Grey Dusk Shower Blue Bird (Women's)

New & Verified

$255$270 incl.
Jan27
Nike ZoomX Pegasus Plus Laser Orange Alabaster Indigo
Ask: $142

Nike ZoomX Pegasus Plus Laser Orange Alabaster Indigo

New & Verified

$142$150 incl.
Jan26
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Light Crimson
Offer: $110Ask: $117

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Light Crimson

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Jan26
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Hot Lava (Women's)
Offer: $120Ask: $105

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Hot Lava (Women's)

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Club TF Shadow Pack
Ask: $65

Nike Tiempo Maestro Club TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Shadow Pack
Ask: $68

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Academy TF Attack Pack (GS)
Ask: $92

Nike Tiempo Maestro Academy TF Attack Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$92$98 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Club TF Attack Pack
Ask: $96

Nike Tiempo Maestro Club TF Attack Pack

New & Verified

$96$103 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Club IC Attack Pack (GS)
Ask: $97

Nike Tiempo Maestro Club IC Attack Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Club IC Shadow Pack
Ask: $98

Nike Tiempo Maestro Club IC Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Attack Pack (GS)
Ask: $100

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Attack Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Club IC Attack Pack
Ask: $108

Nike Tiempo Maestro Club IC Attack Pack

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Academy TF Shadow Pack
Ask: $113

Nike Tiempo Maestro Academy TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$113$122 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Reactgato Attack Pack
Ask: $119

Nike Tiempo Reactgato Attack Pack

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Maestro Academy TF Attack Pack
Ask: $122

Nike Tiempo Maestro Academy TF Attack Pack

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Attack Pack
Offer: $10Ask: $124

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Attack Pack

New & Verified

$124$133 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Reactgato Shadow Pack
Ask: $125

Nike Tiempo Reactgato Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Jan26
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Shadow Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $161

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$161$172 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Transport 2 Alabaster (Women's)
Ask: $90

Hoka One One Transport 2 Alabaster (Women's)

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Clifton 10 Asteroid Silver
Offer: $46Ask: $97

Hoka One One Clifton 10 Asteroid Silver

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Asteroid Silver
Offer: $55Ask: $107

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Asteroid Silver

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Drizzle Petal (Women's)
Offer: $70Ask: $115

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Drizzle Petal (Women's)

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Transport 2 Tranquil Blue Ambient Blue (Women's)
Offer: $32Ask: $118

Hoka One One Transport 2 Tranquil Blue Ambient Blue (Women's)

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Clifton 10 Overcast Petal (Women's)
Offer: $34Ask: $123

Hoka One One Clifton 10 Overcast Petal (Women's)

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Sunlight Neon Yuzu (Women's)
Offer: $56Ask: $134

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Sunlight Neon Yuzu (Women's)

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Sea Glass Sage (Women's)
Offer: $54Ask: $145

Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Sea Glass Sage (Women's)

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Alabaster Rose Gold (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $145

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Alabaster Rose Gold (Women's)

New & Verified

$145$155 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Neon Yuzu Neon Flame
Offer: $52Ask: $148

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Neon Yuzu Neon Flame

New & Verified

$148$157 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Transport 2 Alabaster
Offer: $10Ask: $150

Hoka One One Transport 2 Alabaster

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Asteroid Silver
Offer: $89Ask: $151

Hoka One One Bondi 9 Asteroid Silver

New & Verified

$151$162 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Neon Yuzu Sunlight (Women's)
Offer: $100Ask: $152

Hoka One One Bondi 9 Neon Yuzu Sunlight (Women's)

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Black Carbon Black (Women's)
Offer: $15Ask: $161

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Black Carbon Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Black Carbon Black
Offer: $50Ask: $163

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Black Carbon Black

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Rincon 4 Frost Neon Yuzu
Ask: $164

Hoka One One Rincon 4 Frost Neon Yuzu

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Rincon 4 Frost Neon Yuzu (Women's)
Offer: $28Ask: $169

Hoka One One Rincon 4 Frost Neon Yuzu (Women's)

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Transport 2 Faded Navy Mineral Blue
Ask: $185

Hoka One One Transport 2 Faded Navy Mineral Blue

New & Verified

$185$198 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Fragrant Lilac Berry Mauve (Women's)
Offer: $71Ask: $190

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Fragrant Lilac Berry Mauve (Women's)

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.