Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr20
Nike ZoomX StreakFly 2 CM White Racer Blue
Offer: $84Ask: $139

Nike ZoomX StreakFly 2 CM White Racer Blue

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Apr20
adidas F50 Tunit Mega Consortium Real Magenta
Offer: $120Ask: $141

adidas F50 Tunit Mega Consortium Real Magenta

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Apr20
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 SE Team Red Bright Crimson Barely Green (Women's)
Offer: $35Ask: $159

Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 SE Team Red Bright Crimson Barely Green (Women's)

New & Verified

$159$169 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland
Offer: $25Ask: $180

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Apr20
Nike Shox TL Mystic Navy (Women's)
Offer: $110Ask: $183

Nike Shox TL Mystic Navy (Women's)

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland
Offer: $152Ask: $233

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland

New & Verified

$233$247 incl.
Apr18
Nike Air Max 90 Wave Pack Cool Grey Infrared
Offer: $132Ask: $92

Nike Air Max 90 Wave Pack Cool Grey Infrared

New & Verified

$92$99 incl.
Apr18
adidas Forum Wings Football Cleat Jeremy Scott Money
Offer: $45Ask: $191

adidas Forum Wings Football Cleat Jeremy Scott Money

New & Verified

$191$204 incl.
Apr18
adidas Adizero Evo SL BSTN All Day
Offer: $150Ask: $224

adidas Adizero Evo SL BSTN All Day

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
Apr18
Reebok Instapump Fury 94 atmos x Ghost in the Shell
Ask: $314

Reebok Instapump Fury 94 atmos x Ghost in the Shell

New & Verified

$314$332 incl.
Apr17
Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Hot Curry
Offer: $96Ask: $78

Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Hot Curry

New & Verified

$78$85 incl.
Apr17
Nike Vomero 18 National Runner's Day
Offer: $80Ask: $90

Nike Vomero 18 National Runner's Day

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Apr17
Nike Vomero 18 Summit White Soft Pink Blue (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $100

Nike Vomero 18 Summit White Soft Pink Blue (Women's)

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Apr17
Nike Vomero Plus White Black Racer Blue
Offer: $125Ask: $119

Nike Vomero Plus White Black Racer Blue

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Apr17
adidas Adizero Adios Mesh Wales Bonner Auburn Cream White
Offer: $70Ask: $122

adidas Adizero Adios Mesh Wales Bonner Auburn Cream White

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Apr17
ASICS Gel-NYC 2.0 Gravel Piedmont Grey Blue
Offer: $52Ask: $133

ASICS Gel-NYC 2.0 Gravel Piedmont Grey Blue

New & Verified

$133$141 incl.
Apr17
Nike Vomero Plus Summit White Pink (Women's)
Offer: $150Ask: $138

Nike Vomero Plus Summit White Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Apr17
adidas Climacool END. Ecru Navy
Ask: $153

adidas Climacool END. Ecru Navy

New & Verified

$153$162 incl.
Apr17
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Light Solid Grey (Women's)
Ask: $183

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Light Solid Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Apr17
adidas Adizero Evo SL Rolling On Chrome
Ask: $204

adidas Adizero Evo SL Rolling On Chrome

New & Verified

$204$216 incl.
Apr17
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Wales Bonner Snakeskin
Offer: $251Ask: $230

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Wales Bonner Snakeskin

New & Verified

$230$244 incl.
Apr17
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 CARNIVAL Hidden Layers of Phra Nakhon
Offer: $335Ask: $268

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 CARNIVAL Hidden Layers of Phra Nakhon

New & Verified

$268$284 incl.
Apr16
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Palace
Offer: $151Ask: $118

Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Palace

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Apr16
New Balance 991v2 MiUK Grenadine Fire Whirl
Offer: $100Ask: $178

New Balance 991v2 MiUK Grenadine Fire Whirl

New & Verified

$178$189 incl.
Apr16
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Showtime Pack
Offer: $180Ask: $198

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Showtime Pack

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Apr16
On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Black Ink (Women's)
Offer: $58Ask: $259

On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Black Ink (Women's)

New & Verified

$259$275 incl.
Apr16
Nike Structure Plus White Black Volt
Ask: $99

Nike Structure Plus White Black Volt

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr16
New Balance 991v2 MiUK Limoges Pageant Blue
Offer: $130Ask: $170

New Balance 991v2 MiUK Limoges Pageant Blue

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Apr16
Puma Fast-R Nitro Elite 3 Showtime Pack
Offer: $193Ask: $225

Puma Fast-R Nitro Elite 3 Showtime Pack

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
Apr16
On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Wolf Alloy (Women's)
Offer: $58Ask: $255

On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Wolf Alloy (Women's)

New & Verified

$255$275 incl.
Apr16
On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Black Ink
Offer: $120Ask: $259

On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Black Ink

New & Verified

$259$275 incl.
Apr16
On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Wolf Alloy
Offer: $57Ask: $259

On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Wolf Alloy

New & Verified

$259$280 incl.
Apr16
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Showtime Pack (Women's)
Offer: $241Ask: $289

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Showtime Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$289$306 incl.
Apr16
On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Dew Spruce (Women's)
Offer: $29Ask: $306

On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Dew Spruce (Women's)

New & Verified

$306$330 incl.
Apr16
On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Fig (Women's)
Offer: $190Ask: $309

On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Fig (Women's)

New & Verified

$309$331 incl.
Apr16
Puma Fast-R Nitro Elite 3 Showtime Pack (Women's)
Ask: $309

Puma Fast-R Nitro Elite 3 Showtime Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$309$328 incl.
Apr16
On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Fig
Offer: $58Ask: $318

On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Fig

New & Verified

$318$337 incl.
Apr16
On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Dew Spruce
Offer: $185Ask: $318

On Running Cloudnova Moon Zendaya Dew Spruce

New & Verified

$318$343 incl.
Apr15
Nike V5 RNR Jackie Robinson Day
Offer: $60Ask: $68

Nike V5 RNR Jackie Robinson Day

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Apr17
Salomon XT-Whisper SOPHNET. White Light Blue

Salomon XT-Whisper SOPHNET. White Light Blue

New & Verified

--