Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr7
adidas Lightblaze POD Entire Studios Triple Black
Ask: $193

adidas Lightblaze POD Entire Studios Triple Black

New & Verified

$193$205 incl.
Apr6
Nike P-6000 Sail Linen Dark Hazel (Women's)
Ask: $69

Nike P-6000 Sail Linen Dark Hazel (Women's)

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Apr6
Nike P-6000 Soft Pearl Arctic Orange (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $89

Nike P-6000 Soft Pearl Arctic Orange (Women's)

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Apr5
adidas Megaride S2 Royal Lucid Aquamarine
Offer: $143Ask: $169

adidas Megaride S2 Royal Lucid Aquamarine

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Apr4
Nike Vomero Premium Renegade
Offer: $225Ask: $200

Nike Vomero Premium Renegade

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Apr4
Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Renegade
Offer: $150Ask: $98

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Renegade

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Apr4
adidas Adistar Control 5 404 Day (2026)
Ask: $164

adidas Adistar Control 5 404 Day (2026)

New & Verified

$164$177 incl.
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hobby Box 4x Lot
Offer: $350Ask: $1,250

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hobby Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$1,250$1,350 incl.
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hanger Box
Ask: $45

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hanger Box

New & Verified

$45$52 incl.
Apr3
Nike Moon Shoe Soft Pearl Black (Women's)
Offer: $35Ask: $50

Nike Moon Shoe Soft Pearl Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Value Box
Ask: $53

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Value Box

New & Verified

$53$60 incl.
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Mega Box
Offer: $40Ask: $110

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Mega Box

New & Verified

$110$119 incl.
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Value Box 2x Lot
Ask: $157

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Value Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$157$169 incl.
Apr3
adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate 404 Peachtree Red Black
Offer: $10Ask: $275

adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate 404 Peachtree Red Black

New & Verified

$275$294 incl.
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Value Box 4x Lot
Ask: $291

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Value Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

$291$314 incl.
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hobby Box
Offer: $178Ask: $330

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hobby Box

New & Verified

$330$353 incl.
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hobby Box 2x Lot
Offer: $374Ask: $670

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hobby Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

$670$717 incl.
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Jumbo Box
Offer: $600Ask: $1,027

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Jumbo Box

New & Verified

$1,027$1,108 incl.
Apr2
Nike Cortez Polka Dots Light Magenta Bright Crimson (Women's)
Offer: $95Ask: $86

Nike Cortez Polka Dots Light Magenta Bright Crimson (Women's)

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
Apr2
Nike Air Rift Polka Dots Black Metallic Silver (Women's)
Offer: $110Ask: $91

Nike Air Rift Polka Dots Black Metallic Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$91$98 incl.
Apr2
Salomon XT-Whisper Walnut Bitter Chocolate Vanilla
Offer: $260Ask: $186

Salomon XT-Whisper Walnut Bitter Chocolate Vanilla

New & Verified

$186$200 incl.
Apr2
Salomon XT-Whisper Black Asphalt Acid Lime
Offer: $95Ask: $118

Salomon XT-Whisper Black Asphalt Acid Lime

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Apr2
adidas Adistar Control 5 Be Loved Snipes Exclusive
Ask: $90

adidas Adistar Control 5 Be Loved Snipes Exclusive

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Apr2
On Running Cloudswift 4 Ivory Wolf (Women's)
Offer: $57Ask: $93

On Running Cloudswift 4 Ivory Wolf (Women's)

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
Apr2
adidas Supernova Rise 3 Song For The Mute Off White Black (Women's)
Ask: $99

adidas Supernova Rise 3 Song For The Mute Off White Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr2
New Balance 993 MiUSA Washington
Offer: $95Ask: $100

New Balance 993 MiUSA Washington

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Apr2
On Running Cloudtilt Tide Mineral
Offer: $70Ask: $104

On Running Cloudtilt Tide Mineral

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Apr2
Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Nectarine
Offer: $28Ask: $106

Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Nectarine

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Apr2
Nike Moon Shoe Summit White Crimson Gum (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $107

Nike Moon Shoe Summit White Crimson Gum (Women's)

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Apr2
Salomon XT-Whisper Rainy Day Cosmic Sky Pink Yarrow
Offer: $80Ask: $115

Salomon XT-Whisper Rainy Day Cosmic Sky Pink Yarrow

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hobby Box Sealed Case (12 Hobby Boxes)
Offer: $2,641

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hobby Box Sealed Case (12 Hobby Boxes)

New & Verified

--
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Mega Box 2x Lot
Offer: $52

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Mega Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

--
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hanger Box 2x Lot

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hanger Box 2x Lot

New & Verified

--
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Mega Box Sealed Case (20 Mega Boxes)

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Mega Box Sealed Case (20 Mega Boxes)

New & Verified

--
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hanger Box 4x Lot

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hanger Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

--
Apr3
adidas Atlanta 96 OG The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate 404 Peachtree

adidas Atlanta 96 OG The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate 404 Peachtree

New & Verified

--
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Jumbo Box Sealed Case (8 Jumbo Boxes)
Offer: $50

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Jumbo Box Sealed Case (8 Jumbo Boxes)

New & Verified

--
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hanger Box 10x Lot
Offer: $28

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Hanger Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

--
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Mega Box 10x Lot

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Mega Box 10x Lot

New & Verified

--
Apr3
2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Mega Box 4x Lot

2025/26 Topps Chrome UEFA Club Competitions Mega Box 4x Lot

New & Verified

--