Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Mar1
adidas Adizero Evo SL White Purple Tint (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $110

adidas Adizero Evo SL White Purple Tint (Women's)

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Anthem 8 Black Ebony (Women's)
Ask: $112

Brooks Anthem 8 Black Ebony (Women's)

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Mar1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Aurora Plum Solar Yellow
Offer: $99Ask: $119

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Aurora Plum Solar Yellow

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Mar1
adidas Adizero Goukana Clear Pink Silver Metallic
Offer: $55Ask: $121

adidas Adizero Goukana Clear Pink Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$121$131 incl.
Mar1
adidas Adizero Evo SL Alumina Warm Sandstone
Offer: $26Ask: $122

adidas Adizero Evo SL Alumina Warm Sandstone

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Mar1
adidas Adizero EVO SL EXO White Black Silver (Women's)
Offer: $70Ask: $126

adidas Adizero EVO SL EXO White Black Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Mar1
Salomon XT-6 Alpen Blossom Ice Flow
Offer: $100Ask: $129

Salomon XT-6 Alpen Blossom Ice Flow

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Mar1
adidas Adizero Equipment Evo SL White Black
Ask: $132

adidas Adizero Equipment Evo SL White Black

New & Verified

$132$140 incl.
Mar1
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Cream Glacier Grey (Women's)
Ask: $138

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Cream Glacier Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Mar1
Hoka One One Mach 7 Varsity Navy Faded Navy
Offer: $51Ask: $139

Hoka One One Mach 7 Varsity Navy Faded Navy

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Mar1
Hoka One One Mach 7 Frost Neon Yuzu (Women's)
Ask: $140

Hoka One One Mach 7 Frost Neon Yuzu (Women's)

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Mar1
Salomon XT-6 Black Grape Leaf Beach Ball
Offer: $121Ask: $148

Salomon XT-6 Black Grape Leaf Beach Ball

New & Verified

$148$157 incl.
Mar1
Saucony Peregrine 16 Carbon Black
Offer: $75Ask: $150

Saucony Peregrine 16 Carbon Black

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Mar1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Niagara Sunny Lime
Offer: $95Ask: $152

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Niagara Sunny Lime

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Fade Heron (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $154

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Fade Heron (Women's)

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Black Asphalt
Offer: $53Ask: $157

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Black Asphalt

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Lilac Nimbus (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $160

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Lilac Nimbus (Women's)

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Safari Vanilla Ice
Offer: $51Ask: $160

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Safari Vanilla Ice

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloud X 4 AD Seedling Ghost (Women's)
Offer: $54Ask: $162

On Running Cloud X 4 AD Seedling Ghost (Women's)

New & Verified

$162$172 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Black
Offer: $70Ask: $163

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Black

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Black Asphalt (Women's)
Offer: $31Ask: $163

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Black Asphalt (Women's)

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Mar1
Salomon XT-6 Coyote Brown Sahara Sun
Offer: $161Ask: $164

Salomon XT-6 Coyote Brown Sahara Sun

New & Verified

$164$173 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 Deep Blue White (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $166

Salomon Aero Glide 4 Deep Blue White (Women's)

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 White Coral Peach (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $166

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 White Coral Peach (Women's)

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Peach Echo Coconut (Women's)
Offer: $35Ask: $168

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Peach Echo Coconut (Women's)

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Stormy Weather Lichen
Offer: $65Ask: $169

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Stormy Weather Lichen

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Black (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $171

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$171$181 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Stormy Weather Lichen (Women's)
Offer: $31Ask: $172

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Stormy Weather Lichen (Women's)

New & Verified

$172$182 incl.
Mar1
Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Grout Stucco
Offer: $66Ask: $173

Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Grout Stucco

New & Verified

$173$183 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin Flex Peach Echo Coral Coconut (Women's)
Ask: $173

Brooks Glycerin Flex Peach Echo Coral Coconut (Women's)

New & Verified

$173$183 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Ghost Ivory (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $174

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Ghost Ivory (Women's)

New & Verified

$174$184 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Ghost Seeding (Women's)
Offer: $55Ask: $176

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Ghost Seeding (Women's)

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Mar1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Eucalyptus Sage Cosmic Sky
Offer: $101Ask: $179

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Eucalyptus Sage Cosmic Sky

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Mar1
Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Lilac Cream (Women's)
Offer: $58Ask: $179

Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Lilac Cream (Women's)

New & Verified

$179$192 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin Flex Phantom Metallic Coconut
Ask: $180

Brooks Glycerin Flex Phantom Metallic Coconut

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Shadow Gray Deep Blue (Women's)
Offer: $27Ask: $181

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Shadow Gray Deep Blue (Women's)

New & Verified

$181$192 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Black (Women's)
Offer: $54Ask: $183

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Mar1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex White Green Milieu
Offer: $151Ask: $184

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex White Green Milieu

New & Verified

$184$195 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Anthem 8 Blue Spellbound Starfish
Ask: $185

Brooks Anthem 8 Blue Spellbound Starfish

New & Verified

$185$196 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloud X 4 AD Salt Lily (Women's)
Offer: $60Ask: $190

On Running Cloud X 4 AD Salt Lily (Women's)

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.