Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Feb5
adidas Boston 13 Tokyo Marathon Cherry Blossom (Women's)
Offer: $74Ask: $138

adidas Boston 13 Tokyo Marathon Cherry Blossom (Women's)

New & Verified

$138$148 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Pearl Sailor (Women's)
Offer: $52Ask: $154

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Pearl Sailor (Women's)

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
Feb5
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Tokyo Marathon Cherry Blossom (Women's)
Offer: $165Ask: $160

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Tokyo Marathon Cherry Blossom (Women's)

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloud 6 Waterproof Iceberg Tin
Offer: $71Ask: $161

On Running Cloud 6 Waterproof Iceberg Tin

New & Verified

$161$170 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloud 6 Sky High Farm Goods Gourami
Offer: $115Ask: $162

On Running Cloud 6 Sky High Farm Goods Gourami

New & Verified

$162$172 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloud 6 Waterproof Iceberg Tin (Women's)
Offer: $65Ask: $167

On Running Cloud 6 Waterproof Iceberg Tin (Women's)

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Feb5
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 runDisney Disneyland Half Marathon 2026
Offer: $198Ask: $170

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 runDisney Disneyland Half Marathon 2026

New & Verified

$170$184 incl.
Feb5
Brooks Ghost Trail Jeff Staple Feather Grey
Offer: $200Ask: $176

Brooks Ghost Trail Jeff Staple Feather Grey

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloud 6 Waterproof Flint Black
Offer: $74Ask: $178

On Running Cloud 6 Waterproof Flint Black

New & Verified

$178$189 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Ivory Peony (Women's)
Offer: $60Ask: $180

On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Ivory Peony (Women's)

New & Verified

$180$193 incl.
Feb5
Brooks Cascadia 1 Jeff Staple Ginger Wren
Offer: $236Ask: $181

Brooks Cascadia 1 Jeff Staple Ginger Wren

New & Verified

$181$192 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudsurfer Max Ivory Peony (Women's)
Offer: $124Ask: $182

On Running Cloudsurfer Max Ivory Peony (Women's)

New & Verified

$182$193 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloudswift 4 White Lily (Women's)
Offer: $60Ask: $199

On Running Cloudswift 4 White Lily (Women's)

New & Verified

$199$213 incl.
Feb5
On Running Cloud 6 Waterproof Sand Desert (Women's)
Offer: $60Ask: $203

On Running Cloud 6 Waterproof Sand Desert (Women's)

New & Verified

$203$215 incl.
Feb4
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Tokyo Marathon Cherry Blossom
Offer: $135Ask: $160

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Tokyo Marathon Cherry Blossom

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Feb4
Salomon XT-Whisper Castlerock Spellbound
Offer: $80Ask: $130

Salomon XT-Whisper Castlerock Spellbound

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Feb2
Nike ACG ZoomX Ultrafly Trail Hyper Crimson Total Orange
Offer: $195Ask: $129

Nike ACG ZoomX Ultrafly Trail Hyper Crimson Total Orange

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Feb1
Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Glam Dark Obsidian Purple Dynasty
Offer: $100Ask: $98

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Glam Dark Obsidian Purple Dynasty

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Feb1
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 Glam Orange Pulse Purple Dynasty
Offer: $179Ask: $143

Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 Glam Orange Pulse Purple Dynasty

New & Verified

$143$152 incl.
Feb1
On Running Cloudtilt Remix Ivory Olive
Offer: $159Ask: $166

On Running Cloudtilt Remix Ivory Olive

New & Verified

$166$179 incl.
Feb1
Brooks Hyperion Elite 5 Luminary Yellow Gray
Offer: $107Ask: $130

Brooks Hyperion Elite 5 Luminary Yellow Gray

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Feb1
Hoka One One Speedgoat 7 Kiwi Neon Yuzu
Ask: $156

Hoka One One Speedgoat 7 Kiwi Neon Yuzu

New & Verified

$156$165 incl.
Feb1
Nike Vomero 18 White Chalk Sea Glass (Women's)
Offer: $40Ask: $89

Nike Vomero 18 White Chalk Sea Glass (Women's)

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Feb1
adidas Adizero Evo SL Aurora Coffee Metallic Blush Pink (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $95

adidas Adizero Evo SL Aurora Coffee Metallic Blush Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Feb1
ASICS Fuji Lite 6 Black Aurora Green
Ask: $99

ASICS Fuji Lite 6 Black Aurora Green

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Feb1
adidas Adizero Adios OG Wonder Sage Linen Green (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $108

adidas Adizero Adios OG Wonder Sage Linen Green (Women's)

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Feb1
Nike Zoom Fly 6 Glam Dark Obsidian Emerald
Offer: $100Ask: $110

Nike Zoom Fly 6 Glam Dark Obsidian Emerald

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Feb1
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Spellbound Blazing Bell Pink (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $115

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Spellbound Blazing Bell Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Feb1
Nike Vomero Plus Black Bright Mango Hot Lava (Women's)
Offer: $18Ask: $116

Nike Vomero Plus Black Bright Mango Hot Lava (Women's)

New & Verified

$116$123 incl.
Feb1
Salomon XT-4 OG Vanilla Ice Ice Flow
Offer: $67Ask: $117

Salomon XT-4 OG Vanilla Ice Ice Flow

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Feb1
Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Green Gables
Offer: $120Ask: $119

Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Green Gables

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Feb1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 Black White
Offer: $60Ask: $119

Salomon Aero Glide 4 Black White

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Feb1
Nike Vomero Plus White Dark Hazel Sanddrift Gold (Women's)
Offer: $111Ask: $120

Nike Vomero Plus White Dark Hazel Sanddrift Gold (Women's)

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Feb1
Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Glam Dark Obsidian Purple Dynasty (Women's)
Offer: $100Ask: $122

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Glam Dark Obsidian Purple Dynasty (Women's)

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Feb1
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 Glam Orange Pulse Purple Dynasty (Women's)
Offer: $135Ask: $131

Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 Glam Orange Pulse Purple Dynasty (Women's)

New & Verified

$131$139 incl.
Feb1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 Vanilla Ice (Women's)
Offer: $27Ask: $135

Salomon Aero Glide 4 Vanilla Ice (Women's)

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Feb1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 Bluing White Black
Offer: $60Ask: $139

Salomon Aero Glide 4 Bluing White Black

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Feb1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 Silver Cloud
Offer: $44Ask: $143

Salomon Aero Glide 4 Silver Cloud

New & Verified

$143$152 incl.
Feb1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Cloud White Blue Yellow
Offer: $135Ask: $145

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Cloud White Blue Yellow

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Feb1
Brooks Ghost Trail Skyway Bell Atlantic Deep (Women's)
Offer: $26

Brooks Ghost Trail Skyway Bell Atlantic Deep (Women's)

New & Verified

--