Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jan25
Hoka One One Clifton 10 Overcast Petal (Women's)
Offer: $34Ask: $123

Hoka One One Clifton 10 Overcast Petal (Women's)

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Sea Glass Sage (Women's)
Offer: $54Ask: $144

Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Sea Glass Sage (Women's)

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Alabaster Rose Gold (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $145

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Alabaster Rose Gold (Women's)

New & Verified

$145$155 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Neon Yuzu Neon Flame
Offer: $52Ask: $148

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Neon Yuzu Neon Flame

New & Verified

$148$157 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Transport 2 Alabaster
Offer: $10Ask: $150

Hoka One One Transport 2 Alabaster

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Asteroid Silver
Offer: $89Ask: $151

Hoka One One Bondi 9 Asteroid Silver

New & Verified

$151$162 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Sunlight Neon Yuzu (Women's)
Offer: $56Ask: $152

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Sunlight Neon Yuzu (Women's)

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Neon Yuzu Sunlight (Women's)
Offer: $100Ask: $153

Hoka One One Bondi 9 Neon Yuzu Sunlight (Women's)

New & Verified

$153$162 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Black Carbon Black (Women's)
Offer: $15Ask: $161

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Black Carbon Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Black Carbon Black
Offer: $50Ask: $163

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Black Carbon Black

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Rincon 4 Frost Neon Yuzu
Ask: $165

Hoka One One Rincon 4 Frost Neon Yuzu

New & Verified

$165$174 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Rincon 4 Frost Neon Yuzu (Women's)
Offer: $28Ask: $170

Hoka One One Rincon 4 Frost Neon Yuzu (Women's)

New & Verified

$170$179 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Transport 2 Faded Navy Mineral Blue
Ask: $185

Hoka One One Transport 2 Faded Navy Mineral Blue

New & Verified

$185$198 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Asphalt Grey Varsity Yellow
Offer: $9Ask: $193

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Asphalt Grey Varsity Yellow

New & Verified

$193$205 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Thunder Cloud Vermillion
Offer: $60Ask: $202

Hoka One One Bondi 9 Thunder Cloud Vermillion

New & Verified

$202$214 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Thunder Cloud Vermillion
Offer: $50Ask: $206

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Thunder Cloud Vermillion

New & Verified

$206$218 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Fragrant Lilac Berry Mauve (Women's)
Offer: $71Ask: $206

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Fragrant Lilac Berry Mauve (Women's)

New & Verified

$206$218 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Cement Gravel (Women's)
Offer: $71Ask: $207

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Cement Gravel (Women's)

New & Verified

$207$223 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Transport 2 Black (Women's)
Ask: $218

Hoka One One Transport 2 Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Transport 2 White (Women's)
Ask: $219

Hoka One One Transport 2 White (Women's)

New & Verified

$219$232 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Transport 2 Gravel Stucco
Offer: $52Ask: $233

Hoka One One Transport 2 Gravel Stucco

New & Verified

$233$247 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Transport 2 Cream Vintage Yellow
Offer: $55Ask: $250

Hoka One One Transport 2 Cream Vintage Yellow

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Jan22
adidas Adizero Evo SL Collegiate Navy Maroon
Offer: $10Ask: $187

adidas Adizero Evo SL Collegiate Navy Maroon

New & Verified

$187$198 incl.
Jan21
adidas Adizero Goukana Solar Lime Screaming Green
Ask: $100

adidas Adizero Goukana Solar Lime Screaming Green

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jan20
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Summit White Iridescent (Women's)
Offer: $89Ask: $113

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Summit White Iridescent (Women's)

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Jan20
Nike React Pegasus Trail 5 Photon Dust Sapphire Hydrogen Blue (Women's)
Ask: $172

Nike React Pegasus Trail 5 Photon Dust Sapphire Hydrogen Blue (Women's)

New & Verified

$172$182 incl.
Jan20
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Zebra (Women's)
Ask: $173

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Zebra (Women's)

New & Verified

$173$183 incl.
Jan15
Salomon XT-6 Earth Brown Walnut
Offer: $256Ask: $177

Salomon XT-6 Earth Brown Walnut

New & Verified

$177$189 incl.
Jan15
Nike Vomero Premium White Bright Crimson
Offer: $211Ask: $150

Nike Vomero Premium White Bright Crimson

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Jan15
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Black Slate Grey
Offer: $85Ask: $94

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Black Slate Grey

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Jan15
ASICS GT-1000 14 Black Lilac Hint (Women's)
Offer: $19Ask: $98

ASICS GT-1000 14 Black Lilac Hint (Women's)

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Jan15
adidas Y-3 Adizero RC6 Off White Black
Offer: $85Ask: $99

adidas Y-3 Adizero RC6 Off White Black

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Jan15
ASICS GT-2000 14 TR Aurora Green Cacti
Offer: $18Ask: $117

ASICS GT-2000 14 TR Aurora Green Cacti

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Jan15
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Arctic Blue Aegean Blue
Ask: $131

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Arctic Blue Aegean Blue

New & Verified

$131$139 incl.
Jan15
ASICS GT-1000 14 Black Yamabuki
Offer: $18Ask: $132

ASICS GT-1000 14 Black Yamabuki

New & Verified

$132$140 incl.
Jan15
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Dusty Fern Ivory
Ask: $133

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Dusty Fern Ivory

New & Verified

$133$141 incl.
Jan15
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 27 Bluebell Dark Olive (GS)
Ask: $138

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 27 Bluebell Dark Olive (GS)

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Jan15
ASICS GT-1000 14 Midnight Cacti
Offer: $20Ask: $139

ASICS GT-1000 14 Midnight Cacti

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Jan15
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Sunny Sizzle
Ask: $140

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Sunny Sizzle

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Jan15
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Sunny Sizzle (Women's)
Ask: $147

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Sunny Sizzle (Women's)

New & Verified

$147$157 incl.