Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Aug14
Nike Vomero Premium QS Black Arctic Pink
Offer: $170Ask: $121

Nike Vomero Premium QS Black Arctic Pink

New & Verified

$121$128 incl.
Aug14
Hoka One One Bondi 7 BEAMS Chestnut
Offer: $165Ask: $110

Hoka One One Bondi 7 BEAMS Chestnut

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Aug14
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Aimé Leon Dore Blue
Offer: $155Ask: $240

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Aimé Leon Dore Blue

New & Verified

$240$257 incl.
Aug14
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Aimé Leon Dore Green
Offer: $215Ask: $141

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Aimé Leon Dore Green

New & Verified

$141$152 incl.
Aug14
adidas Adizero Evo SL Zip Naked Copenhagen (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $180

adidas Adizero Evo SL Zip Naked Copenhagen (Women's)

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Aug10
Mount to Coast M1 Oatmeal
Offer: $74Ask: $264

Mount to Coast M1 Oatmeal

New & Verified

$264$280 incl.
Aug10
Mount to Coast M1 Moss
Offer: $69Ask: $267

Mount to Coast M1 Moss

New & Verified

$267$283 incl.
Aug10
Mount to Coast M1 Oatmeal (Women's)
Ask: $269

Mount to Coast M1 Oatmeal (Women's)

New & Verified

$269$285 incl.
Aug10
Mount to Coast M1 Glacier
Offer: $61Ask: $269

Mount to Coast M1 Glacier

New & Verified

$269$285 incl.
Aug10
Mount to Coast M1 Glacier (Women's)
Ask: $281

Mount to Coast M1 Glacier (Women's)

New & Verified

$281$298 incl.
Aug10
Mount to Coast M1 Moss (Women's)
Ask: $293

Mount to Coast M1 Moss (Women's)

New & Verified

$293$311 incl.
Aug6
Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print (Women's)
Offer: $225Ask: $194

Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print (Women's)

New & Verified

$194$206 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Angora Slate Grey
Offer: $100Ask: $205

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Angora Slate Grey

New & Verified

$205$217 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Sea Salt Neo Flame (Women's)
Offer: $96Ask: $197

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Sea Salt Neo Flame (Women's)

New & Verified

$197$209 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pistachio Butter Morel
Offer: $1Ask: $204

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pistachio Butter Morel

New & Verified

$204$216 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pistachio Butter Morel (Women's)
Ask: $232

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pistachio Butter Morel (Women's)

New & Verified

$232$246 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pink Chalk Pink Lemonade (Women's)
Offer: $96Ask: $261

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Pink Chalk Pink Lemonade (Women's)

New & Verified

$261$279 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Digital Mist Grey Matter (Women's)
Offer: $76Ask: $270

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Digital Mist Grey Matter (Women's)

New & Verified

$270$286 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Smoked Violet Satsuma Orange
Offer: $70Ask: $271

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Smoked Violet Satsuma Orange

New & Verified

$271$290 incl.
Aug6
New Balance SuperComp Rebel Digital Mist Grey Matter
Offer: $70Ask: $280

New Balance SuperComp Rebel Digital Mist Grey Matter

New & Verified

$280$300 incl.
Aug5
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Night Lights
Offer: $26Ask: $222

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Night Lights

New & Verified

$222$234 incl.
Aug5
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Night Lights (Women's)
Ask: $234

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Night Lights (Women's)

New & Verified

$234$248 incl.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max Black Shadow
Offer: $75Ask: $150

Saucony Paramount Max Black Shadow

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max White Multi
Offer: $75Ask: $150

Saucony Paramount Max White Multi

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max Gold Black
Offer: $130Ask: $275

Saucony Paramount Max Gold Black

New & Verified

$275$292 incl.
Aug4
Saucony Paramount Max Sage Debonair
Ask: $282

Saucony Paramount Max Sage Debonair

New & Verified

$282$299 incl.
Aug2
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Now & Then Pack
Ask: $152

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Now & Then Pack

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Aug2
Nike Vomero Plus Now & Then Pack (Women's)
Ask: $153

Nike Vomero Plus Now & Then Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$153$162 incl.
Aug2
Nike Vomero 18 Now & Then Pack
Offer: $10Ask: $158

Nike Vomero 18 Now & Then Pack

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Aug2
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Now & Then Pack
Offer: $152Ask: $162

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Now & Then Pack

New & Verified

$162$172 incl.
Aug2
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Now & Then Pack (Women's)
Ask: $164

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Now & Then Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Aug2
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Now & Then Pack (Women's)
Ask: $165

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Now & Then Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
Aug1
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 Neo Turquoise
Offer: $131Ask: $133

Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 Neo Turquoise

New & Verified

$133$141 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Ohio State
Offer: $51Ask: $110

Nike Vomero 18 Ohio State

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Florida A&M
Offer: $165Ask: $181

Nike Vomero 18 Florida A&M

New & Verified

$181$192 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 West Virginia
Offer: $181Ask: $278

Nike Vomero 18 West Virginia

New & Verified

$278$300 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 UNC
Offer: $73Ask: $80

Nike Vomero 18 UNC

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Michigan State
Offer: $67Ask: $80

Nike Vomero 18 Michigan State

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Michigan
Offer: $55Ask: $90

Nike Vomero 18 Michigan

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Texas
Offer: $65Ask: $110

Nike Vomero 18 Texas

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.