Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Mar11
adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Magic Mauve Putty Mauve (Women's)
Ask: $139

adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Magic Mauve Putty Mauve (Women's)

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Mar11
adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Blue White Lime Burst
Ask: $149

adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Blue White Lime Burst

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Mar10
Nike ZoomX Pegasus Plus Volt Lime Black Spruce
Ask: $142

Nike ZoomX Pegasus Plus Volt Lime Black Spruce

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Mar6
ASICS Hypersync Piedmont Grey Pure Silver
Offer: $21Ask: $90

ASICS Hypersync Piedmont Grey Pure Silver

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Mar6
Saucony Ride 19 Black Girls Run Fog Hot Pink (Women's)
Offer: $1Ask: $90

Saucony Ride 19 Black Girls Run Fog Hot Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Mar6
adidas Y-3 Adizero RC6 Off White Wonder Sage Aurora Ivy
Ask: $134

adidas Y-3 Adizero RC6 Off White Wonder Sage Aurora Ivy

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Mar6
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Black Girls Run Hot Pink Black (Women's)
Offer: $52Ask: $305

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Black Girls Run Hot Pink Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$305$323 incl.
Mar5
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Running is Mental
Offer: $210Ask: $123

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Running is Mental

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloud 6 Seedling Ice (Women's)
Offer: $63Ask: $100

On Running Cloud 6 Seedling Ice (Women's)

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Mar5
Nike Vomero Plus Running is Mental
Offer: $121Ask: $116

Nike Vomero Plus Running is Mental

New & Verified

$116$123 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 White Wolf (Women's)
Offer: $116Ask: $124

On Running Cloudmonster 3 White Wolf (Women's)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 White
Offer: $132Ask: $130

On Running Cloudmonster 3 White

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Mar5
Nike Vomero Premium Particle Rose Burgundy (Women's)
Offer: $111Ask: $138

Nike Vomero Premium Particle Rose Burgundy (Women's)

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Black
Offer: $94Ask: $145

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Black

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Sakura Ivory (Women's)
Offer: $75Ask: $85

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Sakura Ivory (Women's)

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloud X 4 Tin Iceberg
Offer: $61Ask: $91

On Running Cloud X 4 Tin Iceberg

New & Verified

$91$98 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloud 6 Sunstone (Women's)
Offer: $59Ask: $97

On Running Cloud 6 Sunstone (Women's)

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloud 6 Mineral Ice
Offer: $71Ask: $105

On Running Cloud 6 Mineral Ice

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloud X 4 Tin Iceberg (Women's)
Offer: $66Ask: $106

On Running Cloud X 4 Tin Iceberg (Women's)

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudsurfer Max Olive Seedling
Offer: $61Ask: $113

On Running Cloudsurfer Max Olive Seedling

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Limelight Seedling
Offer: $60Ask: $123

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Limelight Seedling

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Pearl Ivory
Offer: $71Ask: $123

On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Pearl Ivory

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Iceberg Ivory
Offer: $76Ask: $126

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Iceberg Ivory

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Wolf
Offer: $91Ask: $126

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Wolf

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Black (Women's)
Offer: $63Ask: $127

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$127$135 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloud 6 Evergreen Glacier
Offer: $66Ask: $127

On Running Cloud 6 Evergreen Glacier

New & Verified

$127$135 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudswift 4 AD Olive Thorn
Offer: $77Ask: $128

On Running Cloudswift 4 AD Olive Thorn

New & Verified

$128$136 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 White (Women's)
Offer: $110Ask: $130

On Running Cloudmonster 3 White (Women's)

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Sand Ivory (Women's)
Offer: $67Ask: $132

On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Sand Ivory (Women's)

New & Verified

$132$140 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Eclipse Ivory (Women's)
Offer: $61Ask: $134

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Eclipse Ivory (Women's)

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudsurfer Max Pelican Limelight
Offer: $50Ask: $136

On Running Cloudsurfer Max Pelican Limelight

New & Verified

$136$144 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Limelight Seedling (Women's)
Offer: $60Ask: $140

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Limelight Seedling (Women's)

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Eclipse Frost
Offer: $66Ask: $144

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Eclipse Frost

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Eclipse Ivory
Offer: $76Ask: $146

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Eclipse Ivory

New & Verified

$146$155 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Heather Ivory (Women's)
Offer: $54Ask: $147

On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Heather Ivory (Women's)

New & Verified

$147$155 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudswift 4 AD White Sunstone (Women's)
Offer: $74Ask: $154

On Running Cloudswift 4 AD White Sunstone (Women's)

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Ivory Seedling (Women's)
Offer: $98Ask: $155

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Ivory Seedling (Women's)

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Nebula Ivory (Women's)
Offer: $63Ask: $159

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Nebula Ivory (Women's)

New & Verified

$159$170 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudsurfer Max Pelican Limelight (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $167

On Running Cloudsurfer Max Pelican Limelight (Women's)

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Mar5
On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Linen Ivory
Offer: $54Ask: $169

On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Linen Ivory

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.