Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Feb1
ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 TR Aurora Green Black
Ask: $187

ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 TR Aurora Green Black

New & Verified

$187$198 incl.
Feb1
Brooks Revel 8 White Moonlight Pink (Women's)
Ask: $188

Brooks Revel 8 White Moonlight Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Feb1
Brooks Glycerin 23 Grey Green Black
Offer: $26Ask: $213

Brooks Glycerin 23 Grey Green Black

New & Verified

$213$225 incl.
Feb1
Brooks Glycerin 23 Yucca Nightlife White (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $213

Brooks Glycerin 23 Yucca Nightlife White (Women's)

New & Verified

$213$225 incl.
Feb1
Brooks Glycerin GTS 23 Grey Green Black
Offer: $35Ask: $213

Brooks Glycerin GTS 23 Grey Green Black

New & Verified

$213$226 incl.
Feb1
ASICS Trabuco Max 5 Mineral Beige Aurora Green (Women's)
Offer: $24Ask: $217

ASICS Trabuco Max 5 Mineral Beige Aurora Green (Women's)

New & Verified

$217$229 incl.
Feb1
Brooks Ghost Trail Atlantic Deep Black Green
Offer: $26Ask: $221

Brooks Ghost Trail Atlantic Deep Black Green

New & Verified

$221$234 incl.
Feb1
Brooks Ghost Max 3 White Moonlight Pink (Women's)
Ask: $228

Brooks Ghost Max 3 White Moonlight Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
Feb1
ASICS Metaspeed Sky Tokyo White Cobalt Burst
Offer: $230Ask: $228

ASICS Metaspeed Sky Tokyo White Cobalt Burst

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
Feb1
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 CALIA The Clarity Collection (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $237

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 CALIA The Clarity Collection (Women's)

New & Verified

$237$251 incl.
Feb1
Brooks Revel 8 Coconut Gray Mist Sand
Offer: $20Ask: $425

Brooks Revel 8 Coconut Gray Mist Sand

New & Verified

$425$450 incl.
Jan30
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex NAKED Copenhagen
Offer: $275Ask: $389

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex NAKED Copenhagen

New & Verified

$389$412 incl.
Jan29
Brooks Ghost Max 3 runDisney Walt Disney World
Offer: $170Ask: $220

Brooks Ghost Max 3 runDisney Walt Disney World

New & Verified

$220$238 incl.
Jan29
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pearl Grey Dusk Shower Blue Bird
Offer: $110Ask: $255

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pearl Grey Dusk Shower Blue Bird

New & Verified

$255$273 incl.
Jan29
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pearl Grey Dusk Shower Blue Bird (Women's)
Ask: $255

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pearl Grey Dusk Shower Blue Bird (Women's)

New & Verified

$255$270 incl.
Jan27
Nike ZoomX Pegasus Plus Laser Orange Alabaster Indigo
Ask: $149

Nike ZoomX Pegasus Plus Laser Orange Alabaster Indigo

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Jan26
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Light Crimson
Offer: $110Ask: $113

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Light Crimson

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Jan26
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Hot Lava (Women's)
Offer: $120Ask: $105

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Hot Lava (Women's)

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Clifton 10 Asteroid Silver
Offer: $47Ask: $97

Hoka One One Clifton 10 Asteroid Silver

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Transport 2 Alabaster (Women's)
Ask: $90

Hoka One One Transport 2 Alabaster (Women's)

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Asteroid Silver
Offer: $56Ask: $101

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Asteroid Silver

New & Verified

$101$108 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Drizzle Petal (Women's)
Offer: $70Ask: $115

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Drizzle Petal (Women's)

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Clifton 10 Overcast Petal (Women's)
Offer: $35Ask: $123

Hoka One One Clifton 10 Overcast Petal (Women's)

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Sunlight Neon Yuzu (Women's)
Offer: $56Ask: $123

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Sunlight Neon Yuzu (Women's)

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Alabaster Rose Gold (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $145

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Alabaster Rose Gold (Women's)

New & Verified

$145$155 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Neon Yuzu Neon Flame
Offer: $54Ask: $148

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Neon Yuzu Neon Flame

New & Verified

$148$157 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Transport 2 Alabaster
Offer: $10Ask: $150

Hoka One One Transport 2 Alabaster

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Asteroid Silver
Offer: $89Ask: $151

Hoka One One Bondi 9 Asteroid Silver

New & Verified

$151$162 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Neon Yuzu Sunlight (Women's)
Offer: $100Ask: $158

Hoka One One Bondi 9 Neon Yuzu Sunlight (Women's)

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Transport 2 Tranquil Blue Ambient Blue (Women's)
Offer: $33Ask: $157

Hoka One One Transport 2 Tranquil Blue Ambient Blue (Women's)

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Black Carbon Black (Women's)
Offer: $15Ask: $161

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Black Carbon Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Black Carbon Black
Offer: $50Ask: $163

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Black Carbon Black

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Rincon 4 Frost Neon Yuzu (Women's)
Offer: $29Ask: $166

Hoka One One Rincon 4 Frost Neon Yuzu (Women's)

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Rincon 4 Frost Neon Yuzu
Ask: $166

Hoka One One Rincon 4 Frost Neon Yuzu

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Sea Glass Sage (Women's)
Offer: $54Ask: $176

Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Sea Glass Sage (Women's)

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Thunder Cloud Vermillion
Offer: $50Ask: $192

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Thunder Cloud Vermillion

New & Verified

$192$204 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Asphalt Grey Varsity Yellow
Offer: $9Ask: $193

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Asphalt Grey Varsity Yellow

New & Verified

$193$205 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Thunder Cloud Vermillion
Offer: $60Ask: $202

Hoka One One Bondi 9 Thunder Cloud Vermillion

New & Verified

$202$214 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Cement Gravel (Women's)
Offer: $70Ask: $205

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Cement Gravel (Women's)

New & Verified

$205$221 incl.
Jan25
Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Fragrant Lilac Berry Mauve (Women's)
Offer: $70Ask: $207

Hoka One One Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Fragrant Lilac Berry Mauve (Women's)

New & Verified

$207$219 incl.