Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Black White
Offer: $31Ask: $161

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Black White

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Apr1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 White Black Pink (Women's)
Offer: $30Ask: $162

Salomon Aero Glide 4 White Black Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$162$171 incl.
Apr1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Knockout Pink (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $162

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Knockout Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$162$172 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 Blue Solar Yellow
Ask: $163

adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 Blue Solar Yellow

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Apr1
Nike ACG ZoomX Ultrafly Trail Baltic Blue
Offer: $150Ask: $166

Nike ACG ZoomX Ultrafly Trail Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
Apr1
Hoka One One Mach Remastered Frost Cosmic Grey (Women's)
Offer: $14Ask: $168

Hoka One One Mach Remastered Frost Cosmic Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Apr1
Nike Structure 26 SE Light Redwood Team Red (Women's)
Ask: $178

Nike Structure 26 SE Light Redwood Team Red (Women's)

New & Verified

$178$188 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Fairweather Blue Navy
Ask: $181

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Fairweather Blue Navy

New & Verified

$181$192 incl.
Apr1
Saucony Shadow 5000 White Navy Grey
Offer: $26Ask: $183

Saucony Shadow 5000 White Navy Grey

New & Verified

$183$198 incl.
Apr1
Hoka One One Mach Remastered Obsidian
Offer: $29Ask: $187

Hoka One One Mach Remastered Obsidian

New & Verified

$187$197 incl.
Apr1
Salomon XT-6 Paloma Winter Bloom
Offer: $203Ask: $187

Salomon XT-6 Paloma Winter Bloom

New & Verified

$187$198 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Peacoat Indigo Portabella
Ask: $188

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Peacoat Indigo Portabella

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Black Grey
Offer: $26Ask: $191

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Black Grey

New & Verified

$191$202 incl.
Apr1
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Ruby Shimmer Royal Sapphire
Ask: $192

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Ruby Shimmer Royal Sapphire

New & Verified

$192$207 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Coconut Sand Potent Purple (Women's)
Ask: $192

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Coconut Sand Potent Purple (Women's)

New & Verified

$192$204 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Gray Blackened Pearl
Ask: $198

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Gray Blackened Pearl

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Ghost Trail Coconut Black Coyote
Ask: $200

Brooks Ghost Trail Coconut Black Coyote

New & Verified

$200$214 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Ellipse V1 Warm Skies
Ask: $203

New Balance Ellipse V1 Warm Skies

New & Verified

$203$219 incl.
Apr1
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Ruby Shimmer Royal Sapphire (Women's)
Ask: $224

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Ruby Shimmer Royal Sapphire (Women's)

New & Verified

$224$236 incl.
Apr1
Hoka One One Mach Remastered Putty Cement (Women's)
Ask: $238

Hoka One One Mach Remastered Putty Cement (Women's)

New & Verified

$238$257 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Ellipse V1 Warm Skies (Women's)
Ask: $245

New Balance Ellipse V1 Warm Skies (Women's)

New & Verified

$245$260 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Ghost Trail Coconut Black Coyote (Women's)
Offer: $158Ask: $254

Brooks Ghost Trail Coconut Black Coyote (Women's)

New & Verified

$254$274 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Non Dyed Cardboard (Women's)
Offer: $39Ask: $302

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Non Dyed Cardboard (Women's)

New & Verified

$302$320 incl.
Mar31
Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 White Sage
Offer: $130Ask: $139

Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 White Sage

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Mar31
Camper Runner Twentyfive White Gum (Women's)
Ask: $198

Camper Runner Twentyfive White Gum (Women's)

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Mar30
Nike Waffle Racer Star Blue White
Offer: $85Ask: $79

Nike Waffle Racer Star Blue White

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Mar30
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Sail Light Orewood Brown Linen (Women's)
Offer: $42Ask: $124

Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Sail Light Orewood Brown Linen (Women's)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Mar30
Nike Air Max 270 Premium White Gold (Women's)
Offer: $110Ask: $177

Nike Air Max 270 Premium White Gold (Women's)

New & Verified

$177$188 incl.
Mar29
Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 OG White Brown
Offer: $146Ask: $94

Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 OG White Brown

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Steve-O
Offer: $160Ask: $119

adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Steve-O

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Cupcake (TD)
Ask: $64

adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Cupcake (TD)

New & Verified

$64$71 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Cheeseburger
Offer: $130Ask: $144

adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Cheeseburger

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Cupcake
Offer: $200Ask: $152

adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Cupcake

New & Verified

$152$164 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adizero Evo SL Tune Korea Internal Tempo
Ask: $179

adidas Adizero Evo SL Tune Korea Internal Tempo

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Meatball
Offer: $324Ask: $200

adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Meatball

New & Verified

$200$216 incl.
Mar28
Nike Air Max 95 Lorenz.OG Volcano
Offer: $700Ask: $1,743

Nike Air Max 95 Lorenz.OG Volcano

New & Verified

$1,743$1,843 incl.
Mar27
New Balance 509 Silver Metallic Alkaline Green
Offer: $27Ask: $43

New Balance 509 Silver Metallic Alkaline Green

New & Verified

$43$50 incl.
Mar27
New Balance 509 Black White Silver Metallic
Ask: $106

New Balance 509 Black White Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Mar27
Mizuno MXR Midnight Velocity Iron Gate
Offer: $50Ask: $144

Mizuno MXR Midnight Velocity Iron Gate

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Mar27
Mizuno MXR Midnight Velocity Dress Blues
Offer: $75Ask: $148

Mizuno MXR Midnight Velocity Dress Blues

New & Verified

$148$157 incl.