Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Mar25
Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Bay Leaf Tidal Wave
Offer: $66Ask: $243

Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Bay Leaf Tidal Wave

New & Verified

$243$258 incl.
Mar25
Hoka One One Mafate Hike Thyme Yellow Gold
Offer: $176Ask: $262

Hoka One One Mafate Hike Thyme Yellow Gold

New & Verified

$262$278 incl.
Dec10
Nike Air Max 95 SP Undefeated Sail
Offer: $137Ask: $110

Nike Air Max 95 SP Undefeated Sail

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Mar23
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Pearl Pink Hyper Pink Summit White (Women's)
Offer: $81Ask: $70

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Pearl Pink Hyper Pink Summit White (Women's)

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Mar23
Nike Vomero 18 Summit White Black Silver
Offer: $90Ask: $98

Nike Vomero 18 Summit White Black Silver

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Mar23
Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 FP Barely Green Volt Tint
Offer: $120Ask: $119

Nike Air Zoom Alphafly Next% 3 FP Barely Green Volt Tint

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Jan1
Nike Air Max 2017 Cargo Khaki
Offer: $80Ask: $87

Nike Air Max 2017 Cargo Khaki

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Mar23
Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Barely Green Volt Sapphire
Offer: $179Ask: $130

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Barely Green Volt Sapphire

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Mar23
Nike ZoomX StreakFly 2 Barely Green Volt Ice
Ask: $141

Nike ZoomX StreakFly 2 Barely Green Volt Ice

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Mar23
Ecco Biom 2.0 Textile Gray
Ask: $241

Ecco Biom 2.0 Textile Gray

New & Verified

$241$255 incl.
Mar21
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Ducks of a Feather Oregon Ducks The Woods
Offer: $285Ask: $225

Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Ducks of a Feather Oregon Ducks The Woods

New & Verified

$225$241 incl.
Mar21
New Balance 1000 Timberwolf Rosewood
Ask: $69

New Balance 1000 Timberwolf Rosewood

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Mar21
New Balance 1000 Slate Grey Shadow Blue
Offer: $26Ask: $75

New Balance 1000 Slate Grey Shadow Blue

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Mar21
New Balance 1000 Linen Star Burst
Ask: $78

New Balance 1000 Linen Star Burst

New & Verified

$78$85 incl.
Mar21
New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro v9 Afterglow Dark Olivine
Offer: $25Ask: $89

New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro v9 Afterglow Dark Olivine

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Mar20
Nike Air Max 90 White Blue Crystal
Offer: $92Ask: $71

Nike Air Max 90 White Blue Crystal

New & Verified

$71$78 incl.
Mar20
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Grey Fog Chrome
Offer: $80Ask: $82

Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Grey Fog Chrome

New & Verified

$82$89 incl.
Mar20
Nike Air Max Plus Black Blue Crystal
Offer: $160Ask: $139

Nike Air Max Plus Black Blue Crystal

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Apr2
Nike Air Rift Breathe White Pure Platinum (Women's)
Offer: $63Ask: $49

Nike Air Rift Breathe White Pure Platinum (Women's)

New & Verified

$49$56 incl.
Mar20
Nike Shox TL White Black Metallic Cool Grey
Offer: $50Ask: $100

Nike Shox TL White Black Metallic Cool Grey

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Mar20
ASICS Gel-Quantum 360 I C.P. Company Pure Silver
Offer: $110Ask: $170

ASICS Gel-Quantum 360 I C.P. Company Pure Silver

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Dec19
Nike Air Max Torch 4 White Wolf Grey
Offer: $38Ask: $58

Nike Air Max Torch 4 White Wolf Grey

New & Verified

$58$65 incl.
Mar20
Nike Shox Z Metallic Silver Black (Women's)
Offer: $61Ask: $66

Nike Shox Z Metallic Silver Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$66$73 incl.
Mar20
adidas Adizero Boston 13 Boston Marathon (2026) (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $94

adidas Adizero Boston 13 Boston Marathon (2026) (Women's)

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Mar20
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Black Chrome (Women's)
Offer: $100Ask: $112

Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Black Chrome (Women's)

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Mar20
Nike Shox R4 Black Light Magenta (Women's)
Offer: $120Ask: $115

Nike Shox R4 Black Light Magenta (Women's)

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Mar20
ASICS Gel-Quantum 360 I C.P. Company Moraccan Blue
Offer: $112Ask: $149

ASICS Gel-Quantum 360 I C.P. Company Moraccan Blue

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Mar20
ASICS Gel-Quantum 360 I C.P. Company Black Beauty
Offer: $140Ask: $262

ASICS Gel-Quantum 360 I C.P. Company Black Beauty

New & Verified

$262$280 incl.
Mar19
New Balance Ellipse V1 Black Faded Black (Women's)
Ask: $137

New Balance Ellipse V1 Black Faded Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Mar19
New Balance Ellipse V1 Parker Valby White Blue Bird (Women's)
Ask: $185

New Balance Ellipse V1 Parker Valby White Blue Bird (Women's)

New & Verified

$185$196 incl.
Mar19
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Hyper Lily Limelight
Offer: $125Ask: $191

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Hyper Lily Limelight

New & Verified

$191$204 incl.
Mar19
New Balance Ellipse V1 White Grey Matter
Offer: $30Ask: $197

New Balance Ellipse V1 White Grey Matter

New & Verified

$197$209 incl.
Mar19
ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent Y YOASOBI Piedmont Grey
Offer: $194Ask: $228

ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent Y YOASOBI Piedmont Grey

New & Verified

$228$246 incl.
Mar19
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Hyper Lily Limelight (Women's)
Offer: $71Ask: $237

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Hyper Lily Limelight (Women's)

New & Verified

$237$251 incl.
Mar19
New Balance Ellipse V1 Parker Valby White Blue Bird
Offer: $40Ask: $251

New Balance Ellipse V1 Parker Valby White Blue Bird

New & Verified

$251$266 incl.
Mar19
Nike Mind 002 Flyknit Fragment Particle Grey
Offer: $350Ask: $280

Nike Mind 002 Flyknit Fragment Particle Grey

New & Verified

$280$302 incl.
Mar19
ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent Y YOASOBI Navy Pink
Offer: $183Ask: $309

ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent Y YOASOBI Navy Pink

New & Verified

$309$334 incl.
Mar19
ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent Y YOASOBI Black
Offer: $162Ask: $339

ASICS Gel-Kinetic Fluent Y YOASOBI Black

New & Verified

$339$366 incl.
Mar17
New Balance 2010 Bungee Lace Shell Pink Grey Matter (TD)
Ask: $51

New Balance 2010 Bungee Lace Shell Pink Grey Matter (TD)

New & Verified

$51$58 incl.
Mar17
New Balance 2010 Raincloud Harbor Grey (PS)
Ask: $124

New Balance 2010 Raincloud Harbor Grey (PS)

New & Verified

$124$134 incl.