Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 272 Jamie Foy Sea Salt Deep Ocean
Offer: $16Ask: $114

New Balance Numeric 272 Jamie Foy Sea Salt Deep Ocean

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 306 Jamie Foy Sea Salt White
Ask: $117

New Balance Numeric 306 Jamie Foy Sea Salt White

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 306 Jamie Foy Sea Salt Black
Ask: $118

New Balance Numeric 306 Jamie Foy Sea Salt Black

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 306 Jamie Foy Sea Salt Timberwolf
Ask: $124

New Balance Numeric 306 Jamie Foy Sea Salt Timberwolf

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 417 Low Franky Villani Sea Salt Dream State
Ask: $124

New Balance Numeric 417 Low Franky Villani Sea Salt Dream State

New & Verified

$124$133 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 417 Low Franky Villani Dream State Black
Ask: $124

New Balance Numeric 417 Low Franky Villani Dream State Black

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Jan1
New Balance Numeric 508 Brandon Westgate Sea Salt Phantom
Offer: $26Ask: $129

New Balance Numeric 508 Brandon Westgate Sea Salt Phantom

New & Verified

$129$138 incl.
Dec14
Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Buttercup
Offer: $335Ask: $202

Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Buttercup

New & Verified

$202$218 incl.
Dec14
Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Blossom
Offer: $330Ask: $259

Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Blossom

New & Verified

$259$280 incl.
Dec14
Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Bubbles
Offer: $341Ask: $284

Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Bubbles

New & Verified

$284$307 incl.
Dec14
Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Buttercup (TD)
Offer: $124Ask: $120

Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Buttercup (TD)

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Dec14
Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Blossom (PS)
Offer: $123Ask: $127

Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Blossom (PS)

New & Verified

$127$135 incl.
Dec14
Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Blossom (TD)
Offer: $135Ask: $130

Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Blossom (TD)

New & Verified

$130$140 incl.
Dec14
Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Bubbles (PS)
Offer: $122Ask: $141

Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Bubbles (PS)

New & Verified

$141$152 incl.
Dec14
Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Buttercup (PS)
Offer: $87Ask: $86

Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Buttercup (PS)

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
Dec14
Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Bubbles (TD)
Offer: $98Ask: $145

Nike SB Dunk Low The Powerpuff Girls Bubbles (TD)

New & Verified

$145$157 incl.
Dec11
adidas Busenitz Vulc 2.0 Dime Cardboard
Ask: $74

adidas Busenitz Vulc 2.0 Dime Cardboard

New & Verified

$74$81 incl.
Dec11
adidas Busenitz Vulc 2.0 Dime Clear Granite
Ask: $92

adidas Busenitz Vulc 2.0 Dime Clear Granite

New & Verified

$92$99 incl.
Nov27
Nike SB Dunk Low April Skateboards
Offer: $286Ask: $209

Nike SB Dunk Low April Skateboards

New & Verified

$209$226 incl.
Nov27
Nike SB Dunk Low April Skateboards (PS)
Offer: $50Ask: $100

Nike SB Dunk Low April Skateboards (PS)

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Nov27
Nike SB Dunk Low April Skateboards (TD)
Offer: $75Ask: $101

Nike SB Dunk Low April Skateboards (TD)

New & Verified

$101$109 incl.
Nov14
Nike SB Dunk Low TIGHTBOOTH
Offer: $251Ask: $155

Nike SB Dunk Low TIGHTBOOTH

New & Verified

$155$167 incl.
Oct27
New Balance Numeric 600 Tom Knox White Green Gum
Ask: $85

New Balance Numeric 600 Tom Knox White Green Gum

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Oct19
Nike SB React Leo Black Electro Orange
Ask: $65

Nike SB React Leo Black Electro Orange

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
Oct18
Nike SB Dunk High Sweet Tooth Candy Corn
Offer: $90Ask: $80

Nike SB Dunk High Sweet Tooth Candy Corn

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Oct10
Nike SB React Leo PRM White Midnight Navy
Ask: $60

Nike SB React Leo PRM White Midnight Navy

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Oct3
Nike SB Force 58 Court Purple Amarillo
Offer: $26Ask: $112

Nike SB Force 58 Court Purple Amarillo

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Oct1
Nike SB React Leo Baker White Black
Offer: $95Ask: $118

Nike SB React Leo Baker White Black

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Sep28
Nike SB Dunk Low Born X Raised One Block At A Time
Offer: $420Ask: $225

Nike SB Dunk Low Born X Raised One Block At A Time

New & Verified

$225$243 incl.
Sep25
Nike SB React Leo Black White
Offer: $16Ask: $67

Nike SB React Leo Black White

New & Verified

$67$74 incl.
Sep23
Nike SB Dunk Low Albino & Preto
Offer: $208Ask: $111

Nike SB Dunk Low Albino & Preto

New & Verified

$111$120 incl.
Sep15
Nike SB React Leo Baker Cacao Wow
Offer: $89Ask: $104

Nike SB React Leo Baker Cacao Wow

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Sep5
adidas Puig Wonder Beige
Ask: $60

adidas Puig Wonder Beige

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Aug31
Nike SB Dunk Low Supreme Rammellzee
Offer: $521Ask: $325

Nike SB Dunk Low Supreme Rammellzee

New & Verified

$325$351 incl.
Aug31
Nike SB Dunk High Supreme Rammellzee
Offer: $269Ask: $196

Nike SB Dunk High Supreme Rammellzee

New & Verified

$196$210 incl.
Aug30
New Balance Numeric 480 Rust
Offer: $80Ask: $95

New Balance Numeric 480 Rust

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Oct27
New Balance Numeric 600 Tom Knox Black White Gum

New Balance Numeric 600 Tom Knox Black White Gum

New & Verified

--
Oct1
Nike SB Zoom Janoski PRM Ironstone Velvet Brown
Offer: $55

Nike SB Zoom Janoski PRM Ironstone Velvet Brown

New & Verified

--
Sep5
adidas Tyshawn Remastered Core Black Cloud White Gum
Offer: $16

adidas Tyshawn Remastered Core Black Cloud White Gum

New & Verified

--
Sep3
adidas Busenitz Core Black Gum
Offer: $32

adidas Busenitz Core Black Gum

New & Verified

--