Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Aug29
Nike SB Dunk Low Yuto Horigome
Offer: $268Ask: $160

Nike SB Dunk Low Yuto Horigome

New & Verified

$160$173 incl.
Aug25
Nike SB Dunk Low Orange Emerald Rise
Offer: $73Ask: $66

Nike SB Dunk Low Orange Emerald Rise

New & Verified

$66$73 incl.
Aug23
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro ISO Orange Label Court Purple
Offer: $125Ask: $104

Nike SB Dunk Low Pro ISO Orange Label Court Purple

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Aug23
Nike SB Dunk Low Mystic Red Rosewood
Offer: $73Ask: $70

Nike SB Dunk Low Mystic Red Rosewood

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Aug15
adidas Busenitz Ash Grey
Ask: $282

adidas Busenitz Ash Grey

New & Verified

$282$301 incl.
Aug12
Nike SB Janoski+ Lilac Medium Soft Pink
Ask: $63

Nike SB Janoski+ Lilac Medium Soft Pink

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Aug5
Nike SB Dunk Low Crenshaw Skate Club
Offer: $220Ask: $110

Nike SB Dunk Low Crenshaw Skate Club

New & Verified

$110$118 incl.
Aug5
Nike SB Dunk Low Crenshaw Skate Club (PS)
Offer: $49Ask: $80

Nike SB Dunk Low Crenshaw Skate Club (PS)

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Aug5
Nike SB Dunk Low Crenshaw Skate Club (TD)
Offer: $100Ask: $135

Nike SB Dunk Low Crenshaw Skate Club (TD)

New & Verified

$135$146 incl.
Nov18
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Be True Xavier Schipani
Offer: $90Ask: $70

Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Be True Xavier Schipani

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Jul5
Nike SB Force 58 Have A Nike Day
Offer: $65Ask: $107

Nike SB Force 58 Have A Nike Day

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Jul3
Nike SB Zoom Nyjah 3 Black White Gum
Offer: $110Ask: $100

Nike SB Zoom Nyjah 3 Black White Gum

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jul1
Nike SB Force 58 Light British Tan Parachute Beige
Ask: $61

Nike SB Force 58 Light British Tan Parachute Beige

New & Verified

$61$68 incl.
Jul1
Nike SB Zoom Janoski OG+ Black White Gum
Offer: $78Ask: $92

Nike SB Zoom Janoski OG+ Black White Gum

New & Verified

$92$99 incl.
Jul1
Nike SB Zoom Nyjah 3 Skylight University Red
Offer: $110Ask: $146

Nike SB Zoom Nyjah 3 Skylight University Red

New & Verified

$146$154 incl.
Jun15
Nike SB Dunk Low Decon N7 Black Sail
Offer: $160Ask: $195

Nike SB Dunk Low Decon N7 Black Sail

New & Verified

$195$207 incl.
Jun15
Nike SB Dunk Low Decon N7 Opti Yellow University Red
Offer: $211Ask: $168

Nike SB Dunk Low Decon N7 Opti Yellow University Red

New & Verified

$168$181 incl.
Jun10
Nike SB Zoom Janoski OG+ Gorge Green
Offer: $30Ask: $45

Nike SB Zoom Janoski OG+ Gorge Green

New & Verified

$45$52 incl.
May22
New Balance Numeric 1010 Tiago Lemos Poets
Offer: $26Ask: $154

New Balance Numeric 1010 Tiago Lemos Poets

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
May10
Nike SB Dunk Low Jarritos
Offer: $506Ask: $314

Nike SB Dunk Low Jarritos

New & Verified

$314$339 incl.
May10
Nike SB Dunk Low Jarritos (Friends and Family Special Box & Crate)
Offer: $2,250Ask: $4,235

Nike SB Dunk Low Jarritos (Friends and Family Special Box & Crate)

New & Verified

$4,235$4,335 incl.
May9
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro PRM 90s Backpack
Offer: $102Ask: $70

Nike SB Dunk Low Pro PRM 90s Backpack

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Feb24
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro ISO Orange Label Wolf Grey Gum
Offer: $195Ask: $119

Nike SB Dunk Low Pro ISO Orange Label Wolf Grey Gum

New & Verified

$119$129 incl.
Apr25
New Balance Numeric 808 Tiago Lemos White Black Red
Ask: $127

New Balance Numeric 808 Tiago Lemos White Black Red

New & Verified

$127$134 incl.
Apr25
New Balance Numeric 1010 Tiago Lemos Rone
Ask: $180

New Balance Numeric 1010 Tiago Lemos Rone

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Apr23
New Balance Numeric 1010 Tiago Lemos Forest Green
Offer: $26Ask: $213

New Balance Numeric 1010 Tiago Lemos Forest Green

New & Verified

$213$227 incl.
Apr20
Nike SB Dunk Low Run The Jewels
Offer: $175Ask: $99

Nike SB Dunk Low Run The Jewels

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr20
Nike SB Dunk High Run The Jewels
Offer: $150Ask: $84

Nike SB Dunk High Run The Jewels

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Apr19
Nike SB Zoom Stefan Janoski OG Alabaster Chili Red
Offer: $44Ask: $32

Nike SB Zoom Stefan Janoski OG Alabaster Chili Red

New & Verified

$32$39 incl.
Apr11
New Balance Numeric 272 Jake Hayes Baby Blue
Ask: $199

New Balance Numeric 272 Jake Hayes Baby Blue

New & Verified

$199$215 incl.
Apr3
adidas Busenitz White Better Scarlet
Ask: $155

adidas Busenitz White Better Scarlet

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Mar25
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Fly Streetwear Gardenia
Offer: $142Ask: $119

Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Fly Streetwear Gardenia

New & Verified

$119$129 incl.
Mar21
Nike SB Ishod Wair Chicago
Offer: $27Ask: $84

Nike SB Ishod Wair Chicago

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Mar20
Nike SB Ishod Wair Black Red
Offer: $33Ask: $68

Nike SB Ishod Wair Black Red

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Mar13
Nike SB Dunk Low White Lobster (Friends and Family)
Offer: $14,000Ask: $22,000

Nike SB Dunk Low White Lobster (Friends and Family)

New & Verified

$22,000$22,100 incl.
Jul5
adidas Tyshawn Remastered Cloud White Gum
Offer: $20

adidas Tyshawn Remastered Cloud White Gum

New & Verified

--
May10
Nike SB Dunk Low Jarritos (Special Crate)
Offer: $500

Nike SB Dunk Low Jarritos (Special Crate)

New & Verified

--
Apr23
New Balance Numeric 1010 Tiago Lemos Tan

New Balance Numeric 1010 Tiago Lemos Tan

New & Verified

--
Apr19
Nike SB Zoom Stefan Janoski OG Dark Army
Offer: $16

Nike SB Zoom Stefan Janoski OG Dark Army

New & Verified

--
Mar12
New Balance Numeric 440 Forest Green

New Balance Numeric 440 Forest Green

New & Verified

--