Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jul14
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Scary Good Pack
Offer: $46Ask: $75

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Scary Good Pack

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Jul14
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG-Pro Scary Good Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $149

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG-Pro Scary Good Pack

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Jul12
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Academy TF Shadow Pack
Offer: $16Ask: $115

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Academy TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$115$121 incl.
Jul10
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Scary Good Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $99

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Scary Good Pack

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Jul10
Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 Elite FG Shadow Pack
Offer: $70Ask: $99

Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 Elite FG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Jul10
Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy TF Shadow Pack
Offer: $16Ask: $68

Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Jul10
Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 Pro FG Shadow Pack
Offer: $20Ask: $80

Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 Pro FG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Jul10
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro TF Shadow Pack
Offer: $62Ask: $100

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jul10
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Academy TF Shadow Pack (GS)
Ask: $107

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Academy TF Shadow Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$107$113 incl.
Jul10
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Shadow Pack
Offer: $134Ask: $135

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Jul10
Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Pro TF Shadow Pack
Offer: $17Ask: $158

Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Pro TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Jul7
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Shadow Pack
Offer: $20Ask: $79

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Jul7
Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite AG Shadow Pack
Offer: $37Ask: $97

Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite AG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Jul7
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite AG-Pro Shadow Pack
Ask: $100

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite AG-Pro Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jun10
adidas Predator Precision FG Zinedine Zidane Gold Metallic Made in Germany
Offer: $104Ask: $270

adidas Predator Precision FG Zinedine Zidane Gold Metallic Made in Germany

New & Verified

$270$286 incl.
Jul1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Scary Good Pack
Offer: $85Ask: $80

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Scary Good Pack

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Jul1
adidas F50 Elite FG Radiant Blaze Pack
Offer: $65Ask: $120

adidas F50 Elite FG Radiant Blaze Pack

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Jul1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Club TF Attack Pack (GS)
Ask: $90

Nike Tiempo Maestro Club TF Attack Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$90$96 incl.
Jul1
Nike Phantom 6 High Academy MG Fear Nothing Pack
Offer: $110Ask: $100

Nike Phantom 6 High Academy MG Fear Nothing Pack

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jul1
Nike Streetgato Purple Slate Sanded Purple
Offer: $75Ask: $108

Nike Streetgato Purple Slate Sanded Purple

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Jul1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF United 003 Pack
Ask: $113

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF United 003 Pack

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Jul1
adidas F50 Elite SG Radiant Blaze Pack
Offer: $80Ask: $125

adidas F50 Elite SG Radiant Blaze Pack

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Jul1
adidas Predator Accuracy+ FG Bright Royal Cloud White Bliss Blue
Offer: $80Ask: $135

adidas Predator Accuracy+ FG Bright Royal Cloud White Bliss Blue

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Jul1
adidas F50 Elite Laceless FG Radiant Blaze Pack
Offer: $69Ask: $157

adidas F50 Elite Laceless FG Radiant Blaze Pack

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Jun23
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Fear Nothing Pack
Offer: $74Ask: $75

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Fear Nothing Pack

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Jun23
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Fear Nothing Pack
Offer: $130Ask: $129

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Fear Nothing Pack

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Jun17
adidas F50 Elite Mid-Cut FG Sparkfusion Radiant Blaze Pack (Women's)
Offer: $85Ask: $78

adidas F50 Elite Mid-Cut FG Sparkfusion Radiant Blaze Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$78$85 incl.
Jun17
adidas F50 Pro Mid-Cut FG Sparkfusion Radiant Blaze Pack (Women's)
Offer: $16Ask: $136

adidas F50 Pro Mid-Cut FG Sparkfusion Radiant Blaze Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$136$144 incl.
Jun17
adidas F50 Pro Mid-Cut FG Sparkfusion Pack White Lucid Pink (Women's)
Ask: $140

adidas F50 Pro Mid-Cut FG Sparkfusion Pack White Lucid Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$140$150 incl.
Jun12
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Chrome Black
Offer: $180Ask: $210

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Chrome Black

New & Verified

$210$223 incl.
Jun12
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Chrome Black
Offer: $110Ask: $167

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Chrome Black

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Jun12
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Chrome Black
Offer: $114Ask: $168

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Chrome Black

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Jun3
adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Prestig10 Pack
Offer: $71Ask: $110

adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Prestig10 Pack

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Jun3
adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Prestig10 Pack (Kids)
Ask: $124

adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Prestig10 Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Jun3
adidas F50 Club Indoor Messi Prestig10 Pack (Kids)
Ask: $166

adidas F50 Club Indoor Messi Prestig10 Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$166$178 incl.
May26
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite FG Vini Jr. Vini Fly
Offer: $400Ask: $200

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite FG Vini Jr. Vini Fly

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
May20
adidas F50 Elite FG Road to Glory Pack (Kids)
Ask: $99

adidas F50 Elite FG Road to Glory Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
May20
adidas F50 Elite FG Road to Glory Pack
Offer: $120Ask: $171

adidas F50 Elite FG Road to Glory Pack

New & Verified

$171$181 incl.
May20
adidas Predator Freestyle Indoor Ivory Aurora Plum
Ask: $114

adidas Predator Freestyle Indoor Ivory Aurora Plum

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
May20
adidas F50 Elite Laceless FG Road to Glory Pack
Offer: $180Ask: $145

adidas F50 Elite Laceless FG Road to Glory Pack

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.