Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct16
Nike Air Foamposite Pro Glow-In-The-Dark
Offer: $260Ask: $167

Nike Air Foamposite Pro Glow-In-The-Dark

New & Verified

$167$175 incl.
Oct16
Nike GT Future Triple Black
Offer: $125Ask: $153

Nike GT Future Triple Black

New & Verified

$153$161 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills
Offer: $100Ask: $201

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills

New & Verified

$201$214 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)
Ask: $210

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)

New & Verified

$210$220 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise
Offer: $126Ask: $120

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise

New & Verified

$120$128 incl.
Oct15
Nike Zoom Skylon 11 Anthracite Metallic Silver
Offer: $75Ask: $118

Nike Zoom Skylon 11 Anthracite Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)
Ask: $246

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)

New & Verified

$246$257 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (Women's)
Offer: $165Ask: $113

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (Women's)

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)
Offer: $122Ask: $130

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)
Offer: $165Ask: $294

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)

New & Verified

$294$315 incl.
Oct13
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime
Offer: $166Ask: $185

Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime

New & Verified

$185$196 incl.
Oct10
Jordan 1 Retro High OG Royal (2026)
Offer: $149Ask: $139

Jordan 1 Retro High OG Royal (2026)

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Oct10
Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM
Offer: $333Ask: $320

Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM

New & Verified

$320$339 incl.
Oct10
Anta Kai 3 Heart of Hearts
Offer: $80Ask: $115

Anta Kai 3 Heart of Hearts

New & Verified

$115$123 incl.
Oct10
Jordan 1 Retro High OG Royal (2026) (PS)
Offer: $52Ask: $92

Jordan 1 Retro High OG Royal (2026) (PS)

New & Verified

$92$99 incl.
Oct10
ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Sneakerlah Ice Kacang
Offer: $209Ask: $482

ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Sneakerlah Ice Kacang

New & Verified

$482$510 incl.
Oct9
Converse SHAI 001 Black Green Beam
Offer: $114Ask: $113

Converse SHAI 001 Black Green Beam

New & Verified

$113$122 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo
Offer: $89Ask: $88

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo

New & Verified

$88$95 incl.
Oct9
Converse SHAI 001 Ghosted Daydream Yellow
Offer: $70Ask: $152

Converse SHAI 001 Ghosted Daydream Yellow

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Oct9
Nike LeBron 24 Greater China
Offer: $375Ask: $500

Nike LeBron 24 Greater China

New & Verified

$500$540 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (PS)
Ask: $80

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (PS)

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (GS)
Ask: $122

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (GS)

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White
Offer: $175Ask: $140

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White

New & Verified

$140$151 incl.
Oct9
Reebok Engine A 26 Grey Optical Emerald
Ask: $224

Reebok Engine A 26 Grey Optical Emerald

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
Oct9
Reebok Engine A 26 Wheat Espresso
Ask: $228

Reebok Engine A 26 Wheat Espresso

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink
Offer: $80Ask: $237

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink

New & Verified

$237$251 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy
Ask: $248

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy

New & Verified

$248$263 incl.
Oct8
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (GS)
Ask: $122

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (GS)

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Oct8
Nike Giannis Freak 8 Gemstone
Offer: $68Ask: $136

Nike Giannis Freak 8 Gemstone

New & Verified

$136$147 incl.
Oct8
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (Women's)
Ask: $141

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (Women's)

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Oct8
ASICS Gel-Ventx Gore-Tex Carrier Grey Black
Offer: $100Ask: $200

ASICS Gel-Ventx Gore-Tex Carrier Grey Black

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Oct8
Crocs Quick Trail Racer V2 Cordura Black Carbon
Ask: $217

Crocs Quick Trail Racer V2 Cordura Black Carbon

New & Verified

$217$230 incl.
Oct8
Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Black Fiery Red Silver
Offer: $32Ask: $277

Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Black Fiery Red Silver

New & Verified

$277$294 incl.
Oct7
Nike Air Force 1 Low '01 MTA MetroCard
Offer: $95Ask: $96

Nike Air Force 1 Low '01 MTA MetroCard

New & Verified

$96$103 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-6 Protective Castlerock Black Paloma
Offer: $100Ask: $252

Salomon XT-6 Protective Castlerock Black Paloma

New & Verified

$252$272 incl.
Oct7
Reebok Engine A 26 Avatar: The Last Airbender Aang
Offer: $220Ask: $215

Reebok Engine A 26 Avatar: The Last Airbender Aang

New & Verified

$215$232 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver
Offer: $120Ask: $179

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver

New & Verified

$179$193 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver
Offer: $100Ask: $149

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver

New & Verified

$149$159 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive
Offer: $15Ask: $170

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-6 Protective Shadow Gray Iron Lilac Ash
Offer: $105Ask: $179

Salomon XT-6 Protective Shadow Gray Iron Lilac Ash

New & Verified

$179$189 incl.