Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct23
Nike Ja 4 Halloween
Offer: $91Ask: $95

Nike Ja 4 Halloween

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Oct23
adidas AE 3 Omen
Offer: $63Ask: $94

adidas AE 3 Omen

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Oct23
Nike Giannis Freak 8 Halloween
Offer: $55Ask: $138

Nike Giannis Freak 8 Halloween

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Oct23
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace (GS)
Ask: $135

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace (GS)

New & Verified

$135$142 incl.
Oct23
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace
Offer: $57Ask: $163

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace

New & Verified

$163$171 incl.
Oct20
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's
Offer: $130Ask: $167

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Oct20
Jordan Triangle Paolo Banchero Halloween
Offer: $30Ask: $218

Jordan Triangle Paolo Banchero Halloween

New & Verified

$218$229 incl.
Oct20
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's (GS)
Ask: $226

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's (GS)

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition
Offer: $60Ask: $224

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition
Offer: $175Ask: $211

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition

New & Verified

$211$224 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition
Offer: $90Ask: $250

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Oct16
Nike GT Future Triple Black
Offer: $140Ask: $132

Nike GT Future Triple Black

New & Verified

$132$140 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills
Offer: $100Ask: $149

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills

New & Verified

$149$161 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)
Ask: $168

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise
Offer: $21Ask: $120

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise

New & Verified

$120$128 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)
Ask: $165

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)
Offer: $131Ask: $133

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)

New & Verified

$133$142 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)
Offer: $115Ask: $294

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)

New & Verified

$294$318 incl.
Oct13
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime
Offer: $75Ask: $169

Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Oct10
Jordan 1 Retro High OG Royal (2026) (PS)
Offer: $52Ask: $84

Jordan 1 Retro High OG Royal (2026) (PS)

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Oct10
Anta Kai 3 Heart of Hearts
Offer: $80Ask: $169

Anta Kai 3 Heart of Hearts

New & Verified

$169$178 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo
Offer: $70Ask: $76

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Oct9
Nike LeBron 24 Greater China
Offer: $375Ask: $409

Nike LeBron 24 Greater China

New & Verified

$409$441 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (PS)
Ask: $80

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (PS)

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Oct9
Converse SHAI 001 Black Green Beam
Offer: $63Ask: $107

Converse SHAI 001 Black Green Beam

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Oct9
Converse SHAI 001 Ghosted Daydream Yellow
Offer: $70Ask: $123

Converse SHAI 001 Ghosted Daydream Yellow

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (GS)
Ask: $127

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (GS)

New & Verified

$127$135 incl.
Oct9
Reebok Engine A 26 Wheat Espresso
Offer: $24Ask: $205

Reebok Engine A 26 Wheat Espresso

New & Verified

$205$217 incl.
Oct9
Reebok Engine A 26 Grey Optical Emerald
Offer: $21Ask: $211

Reebok Engine A 26 Grey Optical Emerald

New & Verified

$211$224 incl.
Oct9
Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards
Offer: $1,000Ask: $838

Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards

New & Verified

$838$888 incl.
Oct8
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (GS)
Ask: $115

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (GS)

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Oct8
Nike Giannis Freak 8 Gemstone
Offer: $74Ask: $130

Nike Giannis Freak 8 Gemstone

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Oct8
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (Women's)
Ask: $135

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (Women's)

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Oct7
Nike Air Force 1 Low '01 MTA MetroCard
Offer: $85Ask: $86

Nike Air Force 1 Low '01 MTA MetroCard

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
Oct7
Reebok Engine A 26 Avatar: The Last Airbender Aang
Offer: $200Ask: $299

Reebok Engine A 26 Avatar: The Last Airbender Aang

New & Verified

$299$323 incl.
Oct7
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut Nova
Offer: $230Ask: $325

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut Nova

New & Verified

$325$351 incl.
Oct6
Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (Women's)
Offer: $65Ask: $110

Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (Women's)

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Oct6
Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (GS)
Ask: $113

Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (GS)

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Oct6
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red
Offer: $100Ask: $245

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red

New & Verified

$245$260 incl.
Oct6
adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red
Offer: $196Ask: $344

adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red

New & Verified

$344$365 incl.