Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct24
Jordan 5 Retro Halloween
Offer: $280Ask: $176

Jordan 5 Retro Halloween

New & Verified

$176$185 incl.
Oct23
Nike Ja 4 Halloween
Offer: $100Ask: $84

Nike Ja 4 Halloween

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Oct23
adidas AE 3 Omen
Offer: $63Ask: $91

adidas AE 3 Omen

New & Verified

$91$98 incl.
Oct23
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace (GS)
Ask: $135

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace (GS)

New & Verified

$135$142 incl.
Oct23
Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace
Offer: $57Ask: $163

Puma Tyrese Haliburton Hali 1 Salehe Bembury Pace

New & Verified

$163$171 incl.
Oct20
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's
Offer: $130Ask: $166

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's

New & Verified

$166$178 incl.
Oct20
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's (GS)
Ask: $213

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's (GS)

New & Verified

$213$226 incl.
Oct20
Jordan Triangle Paolo Banchero Halloween
Offer: $30Ask: $213

Jordan Triangle Paolo Banchero Halloween

New & Verified

$213$226 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition
Offer: $134Ask: $179

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition
Offer: $140Ask: $224

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition
Offer: $150Ask: $244

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition

New & Verified

$244$259 incl.
Oct16
Nike GT Future Triple Black
Offer: $140Ask: $132

Nike GT Future Triple Black

New & Verified

$132$140 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills
Offer: $20Ask: $148

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills

New & Verified

$148$160 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)
Ask: $165

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise
Offer: $21Ask: $120

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise

New & Verified

$120$128 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)
Ask: $156

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)

New & Verified

$156$165 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)
Offer: $150Ask: $147

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)

New & Verified

$147$157 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)
Offer: $115Ask: $294

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)

New & Verified

$294$318 incl.
Oct10
Jordan 1 Retro High OG Royal (2026) (PS)
Offer: $52Ask: $75

Jordan 1 Retro High OG Royal (2026) (PS)

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Oct10
Anta Kai 3 Heart of Hearts
Offer: $100Ask: $165

Anta Kai 3 Heart of Hearts

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo
Offer: $66Ask: $76

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Oct9
Nike LeBron 24 Greater China
Offer: $375Ask: $398

Nike LeBron 24 Greater China

New & Verified

$398$430 incl.
Oct9
Converse SHAI 001 Black Green Beam
Offer: $63Ask: $103

Converse SHAI 001 Black Green Beam

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (PS)
Ask: $80

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (PS)

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (GS)
Ask: $105

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (GS)

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Oct9
Converse SHAI 001 Ghosted Daydream Yellow
Offer: $70Ask: $120

Converse SHAI 001 Ghosted Daydream Yellow

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Oct9
Reebok Engine A 26 Grey Optical Emerald
Offer: $21Ask: $200

Reebok Engine A 26 Grey Optical Emerald

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Oct9
Reebok Engine A 26 Wheat Espresso
Offer: $24Ask: $223

Reebok Engine A 26 Wheat Espresso

New & Verified

$223$236 incl.
Oct9
Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards
Offer: $1,000Ask: $820

Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards

New & Verified

$820$869 incl.
Oct8
Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Black
Ask: $110

Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Black

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Oct8
Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Smoke Heritage Red
Ask: $110

Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Smoke Heritage Red

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Oct8
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (GS)
Ask: $115

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (GS)

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Oct8
Nike Giannis Freak 8 Gemstone
Offer: $73Ask: $130

Nike Giannis Freak 8 Gemstone

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Oct8
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (Women's)
Ask: $135

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (Women's)

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Oct7
Nike Air Force 1 Low '01 MTA MetroCard
Offer: $85Ask: $86

Nike Air Force 1 Low '01 MTA MetroCard

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
Oct7
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut Nova
Offer: $230Ask: $288

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut Nova

New & Verified

$288$308 incl.
Oct7
Reebok Engine A 26 Avatar: The Last Airbender Aang
Offer: $200Ask: $299

Reebok Engine A 26 Avatar: The Last Airbender Aang

New & Verified

$299$323 incl.
Oct6
Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (Women's)
Offer: $65Ask: $109

Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (Women's)

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Oct6
Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (GS)
Ask: $114

Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (GS)

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
Oct5
Nike Kobe 10 Low 5AM Flight (2026) (GS)
Offer: $99Ask: $113

Nike Kobe 10 Low 5AM Flight (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.