Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct6
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red
Offer: $100Ask: $263

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red

New & Verified

$263$279 incl.
Oct6
adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red
Offer: $134Ask: $325

adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red

New & Verified

$325$345 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: $260Ask: $401

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$401$429 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $116

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$116$123 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $171

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$171$181 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $198

Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $215

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$215$228 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $221

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$221$233 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $222

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$222$235 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $81Ask: $224

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $230

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$230$244 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $234

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$234$248 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $250

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $253

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$253$271 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: $230Ask: $259

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$259$275 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $265

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$265$281 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $273

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$273$289 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $125Ask: $281

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$281$298 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $286

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$286$303 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $297

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$297$315 incl.
Sep22
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $252

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$252$267 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $282

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$282$299 incl.
Sep22
adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $309

adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$309$327 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack
Offer: $141Ask: $330

adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$330$353 incl.
Sep22
adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $337

adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$337$357 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $340

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$340$360 incl.
Sep21
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Offer: $26Ask: $129

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Sep21
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy AG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Ask: $158

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy AG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$158$171 incl.
Sep21
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Sam Kerr Green Glow
Offer: $100Ask: $284

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Sam Kerr Green Glow

New & Verified

$284$301 incl.
Sep10
Jordan 3 Mid Retro TD Metallic Silver
Offer: $50Ask: $139

Jordan 3 Mid Retro TD Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Sep8
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Zinedine Zidane 30 Years
Offer: $281Ask: $330

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Zinedine Zidane 30 Years

New & Verified

$330$350 incl.
Aug13
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $100Ask: $220

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$220$233 incl.
Aug13
Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $27Ask: $80

Nike Mercurial Superfly 11 Academy FG/MG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Aug13
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $26Ask: $142

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Aug13
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot
Offer: $80Ask: $219

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Kylian Mbappé Golden Boot

New & Verified

$219$232 incl.
Nov27
Nike Vaporposite Pro Pearl
Offer: $191Ask: $139

Nike Vaporposite Pro Pearl

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $162Ask: $189

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$189$200 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $101Ask: $194

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$194$206 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $125Ask: $207

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$207$219 incl.
Sep19
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Kobe Bryant Mambacurial
Offer: $350

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Kobe Bryant Mambacurial

New & Verified

--