Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct20
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's
Offer: $130Ask: $170

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's

New & Verified

$170$182 incl.
Oct20
Jordan Triangle Paolo Banchero Halloween
Offer: $30Ask: $221

Jordan Triangle Paolo Banchero Halloween

New & Verified

$221$232 incl.
Oct20
Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's (GS)
Ask: $227

Reebok Angel Reese 1 Reese's (GS)

New & Verified

$227$238 incl.
Oct16
Nike GT Future Triple Black
Offer: $140Ask: $134

Nike GT Future Triple Black

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills
Offer: $100Ask: $149

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills

New & Verified

$149$161 incl.
Oct16
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)
Ask: $170

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Hills (GS)

New & Verified

$170$179 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise
Offer: $21Ask: $120

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise

New & Verified

$120$130 incl.
Oct15
Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)
Ask: $167

Jordan Tatum 5 Sunrise (GS)

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)
Offer: $80Ask: $130

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (GS)

New & Verified

$130$139 incl.
Oct14
Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)
Offer: $115Ask: $294

Nike Caitlin 1 Midnight Fever (PS)

New & Verified

$294$318 incl.
Oct10
Jordan 1 Retro High OG Royal (2026) (PS)
Offer: $52Ask: $92

Jordan 1 Retro High OG Royal (2026) (PS)

New & Verified

$92$99 incl.
Oct10
Anta Kai 3 Heart of Hearts
Offer: $80Ask: $113

Anta Kai 3 Heart of Hearts

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo
Offer: $75Ask: $76

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Oct9
Nike LeBron 24 Greater China
Offer: $375Ask: $382

Nike LeBron 24 Greater China

New & Verified

$382$413 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (PS)
Ask: $80

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (PS)

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Oct9
Converse SHAI 001 Black Green Beam
Offer: $86Ask: $108

Converse SHAI 001 Black Green Beam

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Oct9
Converse SHAI 001 Ghosted Daydream Yellow
Offer: $70Ask: $123

Converse SHAI 001 Ghosted Daydream Yellow

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Oct9
adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (GS)
Ask: $128

adidas AE 3 Snow Camo (GS)

New & Verified

$128$136 incl.
Oct9
Reebok Engine A 26 Wheat Espresso
Offer: $24Ask: $214

Reebok Engine A 26 Wheat Espresso

New & Verified

$214$227 incl.
Oct9
Reebok Engine A 26 Grey Optical Emerald
Offer: $21Ask: $218

Reebok Engine A 26 Grey Optical Emerald

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Oct8
Nike Giannis Freak 8 Gemstone
Offer: $67Ask: $130

Nike Giannis Freak 8 Gemstone

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Oct8
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (GS)
Ask: $115

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (GS)

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Oct8
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (Women's)
Ask: $142

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Pink Spell (Women's)

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Oct7
Nike Air Force 1 Low '01 MTA MetroCard
Offer: $85Ask: $86

Nike Air Force 1 Low '01 MTA MetroCard

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
Oct7
Reebok Engine A 26 Avatar: The Last Airbender Aang
Offer: $200Ask: $299

Reebok Engine A 26 Avatar: The Last Airbender Aang

New & Verified

$299$320 incl.
Oct7
Nike Air Zoom GT Cut Nova
Offer: $357Ask: $325

Nike Air Zoom GT Cut Nova

New & Verified

$325$351 incl.
Oct6
Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (GS)
Ask: $113

Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (GS)

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Oct6
Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (Women's)
Offer: $65Ask: $124

Nike Sabrina 4 Bright Crimson (Women's)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Oct5
Nike Kobe 10 Low 5AM Flight (2026) (GS)
Offer: $99Ask: $108

Nike Kobe 10 Low 5AM Flight (2026) (GS)

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Oct3
Anta Kai 3 Kaifeng
Offer: $85Ask: $110

Anta Kai 3 Kaifeng

New & Verified

$110$119 incl.
Oct2
New Balance Maxey v1 Light Arctic Grey Black
Offer: $156Ask: $107

New Balance Maxey v1 Light Arctic Grey Black

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Oct2
Jordan 6 Retro Low Black Fierce Pink (GS)
Ask: $50

Jordan 6 Retro Low Black Fierce Pink (GS)

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Oct2
adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Yin Yang
Offer: $73Ask: $103

adidas D.O.N. Issue #8 Yin Yang

New & Verified

$103$111 incl.
Oct2
Under Armour D. Fox 3 Future Fox
Offer: $24Ask: $177

Under Armour D. Fox 3 Future Fox

New & Verified

$177$188 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Heir Series 2 Black Photon Dust Concord (Women's)
Offer: $115Ask: $156

Jordan Heir Series 2 Black Photon Dust Concord (Women's)

New & Verified

$156$167 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Heir Series 2 Pink Pow (Women's)
Ask: $156

Jordan Heir Series 2 Pink Pow (Women's)

New & Verified

$156$165 incl.
Oct1
Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Galaxy (GS)
Ask: $163

Nike A'ja Wilson A'Two Galaxy (GS)

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Oct1
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Orbit (GS)
Ask: $164

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Orbit (GS)

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Oct1
Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Orbit
Offer: $25Ask: $171

Puma LaMelo Ball MB.06 Orbit

New & Verified

$171$183 incl.
Oct1
adidas AE 3 Mule Bliss Blue
Offer: $90

adidas AE 3 Mule Bliss Blue

New & Verified

--