Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct20
Reebok SpeedShifter Red White Blue
Ask: $339

Reebok SpeedShifter Red White Blue

New & Verified

$339$356 incl.
Oct20
Reebok SpeedShifter White Black Teal
Ask: $339

Reebok SpeedShifter White Black Teal

New & Verified

$339$356 incl.
Oct15
Nike Zoom Skylon 11 Anthracite Metallic Silver
Offer: $75Ask: $105

Nike Zoom Skylon 11 Anthracite Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Oct10
Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM
Offer: $300Ask: $319

Salomon XT-6 BSTN 5AM

New & Verified

$319$338 incl.
Oct10
ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Sneakerlah Ice Kacang
Offer: $227Ask: $429

ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Sneakerlah Ice Kacang

New & Verified

$429$455 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White
Offer: $175Ask: $190

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon White

New & Verified

$190$203 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink
Offer: $80Ask: $202

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Pink

New & Verified

$202$214 incl.
Oct9
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy
Ask: $208

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Chicago Marathon Navy

New & Verified

$208$220 incl.
Oct8
ASICS Gel-Ventx Gore-Tex Carrier Grey Black
Offer: $100Ask: $176

ASICS Gel-Ventx Gore-Tex Carrier Grey Black

New & Verified

$176$186 incl.
Oct8
Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Black
Ask: $110

Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Black

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Oct8
Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Smoke Heritage Red
Ask: $110

Crocs Trailbreak 2 Tech SE Cordura Smoke Heritage Red

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Oct8
Crocs Quick Trail Racer V2 Cordura Black Carbon
Ask: $214

Crocs Quick Trail Racer V2 Cordura Black Carbon

New & Verified

$214$227 incl.
Oct8
Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Black Fiery Red Silver
Offer: $32Ask: $277

Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Black Fiery Red Silver

New & Verified

$277$294 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-6 Protective Shadow Gray Iron Lilac Ash
Offer: $105Ask: $192

Salomon XT-6 Protective Shadow Gray Iron Lilac Ash

New & Verified

$192$204 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver
Offer: $100Ask: $139

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Gray Violet Black Silver

New & Verified

$139$149 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive
Offer: $15Ask: $178

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Iron Shadow Gray Black Olive

New & Verified

$178$188 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver
Offer: $120Ask: $179

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Paloma Cloudburst Silver

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Oct7
Salomon XT-6 Protective Castlerock Black Paloma
Offer: $155Ask: $232

Salomon XT-6 Protective Castlerock Black Paloma

New & Verified

$232$251 incl.
Oct5
Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Americana Wheat (GS)
Ask: $266

Timberland 6" Premium Waterproof Boot Americana Wheat (GS)

New & Verified

$266$282 incl.
Oct2
Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 Space Cowboy
Offer: $310Ask: $457

Saucony Endorphin Elite 3 Space Cowboy

New & Verified

$457$484 incl.
Oct2
Saucony Endorphin Azura Space Cowboy
Offer: $133Ask: $248

Saucony Endorphin Azura Space Cowboy

New & Verified

$248$263 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Cloudburst Dark Gull Gray
Offer: $120Ask: $194

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Cloudburst Dark Gull Gray

New & Verified

$194$206 incl.
Oct1
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print
Offer: $180Ask: $151

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Cow Print

New & Verified

$151$160 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Spellbound Maritime Blue Pearl Blue
Offer: $15Ask: $168

Salomon XT-6 Spellbound Maritime Blue Pearl Blue

New & Verified

$168$180 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Bitter Chocolate Iron Vanilla Ice
Offer: $184Ask: $204

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Bitter Chocolate Iron Vanilla Ice

New & Verified

$204$216 incl.
Oct1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Clear Sky Carbon
Offer: $164Ask: $254

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Clear Sky Carbon

New & Verified

$254$269 incl.
Oct1
Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Midnight Navy Grey Mist
Offer: $80Ask: $140

Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Midnight Navy Grey Mist

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition
Offer: $1Ask: $216

Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition

New & Verified

$216$233 incl.
Oct1
New Balance 983 Shadow Blue
Offer: $140Ask: $102

New Balance 983 Shadow Blue

New & Verified

$102$109 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Black Silver
Offer: $21Ask: $157

Salomon XT-Whisper Gore-Tex Black Silver

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Peat Icicle Lime Cream
Offer: $15Ask: $176

Salomon XT-6 Peat Icicle Lime Cream

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Stormy Weather Mustang
Offer: $15Ask: $176

Salomon XT-6 Stormy Weather Mustang

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Protective Camp Culture Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $180

Salomon XT-6 Protective Camp Culture Pack

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade
Offer: $75Ask: $188

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade

New & Verified

$188$201 incl.
Oct1
On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade (Women's)
Ask: $188

On Running Cloudtilt Talavera Shoe Palace Egret Quiet Shade (Women's)

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Oct1
Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Oxford Tan Walnut Niagara
Offer: $1Ask: $212

Salomon Genesis 2 Gore-Tex Oxford Tan Walnut Niagara

New & Verified

$212$225 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver
Offer: $40Ask: $239

Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$239$252 incl.
Oct1
Li-Ning Gamma 2 Glow
Offer: $270Ask: $243

Li-Ning Gamma 2 Glow

New & Verified

$243$258 incl.
Oct1
Salomon X-ALP Expedition
Ask: $248

Salomon X-ALP Expedition

New & Verified

$248$265 incl.
Oct1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Tradewinds Stormy Weather Bog
Offer: $15Ask: $293

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Tradewinds Stormy Weather Bog

New & Verified

$293$310 incl.