Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct1
Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition
Offer: $1Ask: $216

Salomon XT-Whisper Expedition

New & Verified

$216$233 incl.
Oct1
Salomon X-ALP Expedition
Ask: $257

Salomon X-ALP Expedition

New & Verified

$257$275 incl.
Sep27
New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum
Ask: $224

New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
Sep27
New Balance Numeric 770 Black White
Offer: $89Ask: $226

New Balance Numeric 770 Black White

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Sep9
New Balance Numeric 480 Civil Quahog
Offer: $111Ask: $89

New Balance Numeric 480 Civil Quahog

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Sep9
New Balance Numeric 480 35th North
Offer: $160Ask: $145

New Balance Numeric 480 35th North

New & Verified

$145$157 incl.
Sep2
Salomon XT-EVO Alloy Castlerock
Offer: $150Ask: $188

Salomon XT-EVO Alloy Castlerock

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Aug18
Nike ACG Zegama Hike Photon Dust Grey Fog
Offer: $90Ask: $204

Nike ACG Zegama Hike Photon Dust Grey Fog

New & Verified

$204$216 incl.
Aug12
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Icy Pink Dawn Pink
Offer: $177Ask: $139

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Icy Pink Dawn Pink

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Jul20
New Balance Numeric 340 Black White
Ask: $73

New Balance Numeric 340 Black White

New & Verified

$73$80 incl.
Jul16
Vans Skate AVE Classic Hockey Skateboards Green Black
Ask: $111

Vans Skate AVE Classic Hockey Skateboards Green Black

New & Verified

$111$118 incl.
Jul16
Vans Skate AVE Classic Hockey Skateboards White Black
Ask: $118

Vans Skate AVE Classic Hockey Skateboards White Black

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Jul16
Nike ACG Zegama Hike Life Lime Barely Volt
Offer: $80Ask: $154

Nike ACG Zegama Hike Life Lime Barely Volt

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
Jul16
Nike ACG Zegama Hike Cream Light Orewood Brown
Offer: $100Ask: $174

Nike ACG Zegama Hike Cream Light Orewood Brown

New & Verified

$174$184 incl.
Jul16
Nike ACG Zegama Hike British Khaki Light Crimson
Offer: $175Ask: $175

Nike ACG Zegama Hike British Khaki Light Crimson

New & Verified

$175$186 incl.
Jul7
Nike SB Zoom Tennis Classic World Cup Pack Hyper Pink
Ask: $50

Nike SB Zoom Tennis Classic World Cup Pack Hyper Pink

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Jul6
New Balance Numeric 442 Heron Blue/White
Ask: $166

New Balance Numeric 442 Heron Blue/White

New & Verified

$166$179 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Quest Vanilla Ice Black Bistro Green
Offer: $85Ask: $142

Salomon XT-Quest Vanilla Ice Black Bistro Green

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Quest Tapioca/Walnut/Black Coffee
Offer: $170Ask: $158

Salomon XT-Quest Tapioca/Walnut/Black Coffee

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Jun13
New Balance Numeric 480 No-Comply Hippies and Cowboys
Offer: $125Ask: $144

New Balance Numeric 480 No-Comply Hippies and Cowboys

New & Verified

$144$156 incl.
Jun2
Nike SB Air Max Ishod Wair Tennis Ball
Offer: $125Ask: $70

Nike SB Air Max Ishod Wair Tennis Ball

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Jun1
adidas Glenburn Thrasher x Argentina FA Black Cream White
Offer: $45Ask: $49

adidas Glenburn Thrasher x Argentina FA Black Cream White

New & Verified

$49$56 incl.
May4
Salomon X-ALP Woven Walnut Silver Cloud
Offer: $110Ask: $132

Salomon X-ALP Woven Walnut Silver Cloud

New & Verified

$132$140 incl.
May1
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Green
Offer: $60Ask: $139

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Green

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Black
Offer: $371Ask: $277

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Black

New & Verified

$277$293 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Sunny Lime
Offer: $300Ask: $298

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Sunny Lime

New & Verified

$298$316 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Asparagus Green
Offer: $305Ask: $339

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Asparagus Green

New & Verified

$339$359 incl.
Apr27
New Balance Numeric 306 Cup Jamie Foy x Gas Giants
Ask: $105

New Balance Numeric 306 Cup Jamie Foy x Gas Giants

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Apr23
Nike ACG LDV Brilliant Blue Turf Orange
Offer: $135Ask: $68

Nike ACG LDV Brilliant Blue Turf Orange

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Apr23
Nike ACG LDV Dark Sulfur Photo Blue
Offer: $221Ask: $63

Nike ACG LDV Dark Sulfur Photo Blue

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Apr22
Nike SB Zoom Janoski OG+ Canvas Steam White
Offer: $28Ask: $77

Nike SB Zoom Janoski OG+ Canvas Steam White

New & Verified

$77$83 incl.
Apr14
adidas Glenburn Grey Two Carbon
Ask: $107

adidas Glenburn Grey Two Carbon

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Apr13
Nike SB PS8 Sport Royal White
Offer: $125Ask: $124

Nike SB PS8 Sport Royal White

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Apr11
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Som Tum
Offer: $131Ask: $76

Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Som Tum

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Apr10
Hoka One One Tor Summit + Pirate Black
Offer: $121Ask: $115

Hoka One One Tor Summit + Pirate Black

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Apr10
Hoka One One Tor Summit + White Onyx
Offer: $100Ask: $127

Hoka One One Tor Summit + White Onyx

New & Verified

$127$135 incl.
Apr4
adidas Tekkira Cup Momiji Nishiya Cardboard Earth Strata
Offer: $12Ask: $125

adidas Tekkira Cup Momiji Nishiya Cardboard Earth Strata

New & Verified

$125$134 incl.
Apr1
adidas Glenburn Crew Green Wild Pine
Ask: $107

adidas Glenburn Crew Green Wild Pine

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Apr1
New Balance P350 White Sea Salt Gum
Offer: $21Ask: $127

New Balance P350 White Sea Salt Gum

New & Verified

$127$137 incl.
Apr1
New Balance P350 Black Faded Black Gum
Offer: $45Ask: $139

New Balance P350 Black Faded Black Gum

New & Verified

$139$150 incl.