Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jun20
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf White Navy Red
Ask: $190

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf White Navy Red

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Jun20
Reebok Nano Golf White Vector Navy Red
Ask: $198

Reebok Nano Golf White Vector Navy Red

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Jun18
Nike Air Max 90 Golf U.S. Open (2026)
Offer: $100Ask: $118

Nike Air Max 90 Golf U.S. Open (2026)

New & Verified

$118$126 incl.
Jun18
Nike Air Zoom NXT% Tour 3 U.S. Open (2026)
Offer: $124Ask: $140

Nike Air Zoom NXT% Tour 3 U.S. Open (2026)

New & Verified

$140$150 incl.
Jun18
Nike Victory Tour 4 U.S. Open (2026)
Offer: $59Ask: $219

Nike Victory Tour 4 U.S. Open (2026)

New & Verified

$219$232 incl.
Jun17
adidas CodeChaos Spikeless Golf Lionel Messi El Ultimo Tango
Offer: $80Ask: $160

adidas CodeChaos Spikeless Golf Lionel Messi El Ultimo Tango

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Apr28
Nike Air Zoom NXT% Tour 3 The Masters
Offer: $60Ask: $146

Nike Air Zoom NXT% Tour 3 The Masters

New & Verified

$146$155 incl.
May28
Nike Roshe Golf Silt Red Tattoo
Ask: $109

Nike Roshe Golf Silt Red Tattoo

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
May28
Nike Roshe Golf Black White Smoke Grey
Ask: $141

Nike Roshe Golf Black White Smoke Grey

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
May28
Nike Roshe Golf White Black
Ask: $149

Nike Roshe Golf White Black

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
May28
Nike Roshe Golf Cool Grey White
Ask: $155

Nike Roshe Golf Cool Grey White

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
May19
Nike Air Max 95 Golf Neopolitan
Offer: $36Ask: $90

Nike Air Max 95 Golf Neopolitan

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
May18
Nike Tempo Golf Medium Ash Black White
Ask: $172

Nike Tempo Golf Medium Ash Black White

New & Verified

$172$186 incl.
May14
Nike Pegasus 1 Golf PGA Championship
Offer: $80Ask: $165

Nike Pegasus 1 Golf PGA Championship

New & Verified

$165$177 incl.
May4
Salomon X-ALP Woven Walnut Silver Cloud
Offer: $110Ask: $132

Salomon X-ALP Woven Walnut Silver Cloud

New & Verified

$132$140 incl.
May1
Jordan 1 Low Golf Spiked Concord
Offer: $175Ask: $117

Jordan 1 Low Golf Spiked Concord

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
May1
Jordan 1 Low Golf Spiked Varsity Red White Black
Offer: $155Ask: $150

Jordan 1 Low Golf Spiked Varsity Red White Black

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
May1
Puma Klim Light Straw Black
Ask: $110

Puma Klim Light Straw Black

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
May1
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Green
Offer: $60Ask: $139

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Green

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Black
Offer: $371Ask: $277

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Black

New & Verified

$277$293 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Asparagus Green
Offer: $305Ask: $339

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Asparagus Green

New & Verified

$339$359 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Sunny Lime
Offer: $300Ask: $298

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Sunny Lime

New & Verified

$298$316 incl.
Apr23
Nike ACG LDV Brilliant Blue Turf Orange
Offer: $135Ask: $68

Nike ACG LDV Brilliant Blue Turf Orange

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Apr23
Nike ACG LDV Dark Sulfur Photo Blue
Offer: $221Ask: $63

Nike ACG LDV Dark Sulfur Photo Blue

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Apr22
Jordan Spizike Golf UNC
Offer: $101Ask: $91

Jordan Spizike Golf UNC

New & Verified

$91$98 incl.
Apr22
Nike Tempo Golf The Masters
Ask: $115

Nike Tempo Golf The Masters

New & Verified

$115$123 incl.
Apr22
Nike Tempo Golf Off White Anthracite
Offer: $33Ask: $149

Nike Tempo Golf Off White Anthracite

New & Verified

$149$159 incl.
Apr22
New Balance 574 Greens v2 Black
Offer: $60Ask: $184

New Balance 574 Greens v2 Black

New & Verified

$184$199 incl.
Apr22
New Balance 574 Greens v2 Cement White
Offer: $31Ask: $188

New Balance 574 Greens v2 Cement White

New & Verified

$188$203 incl.
Apr22
New Balance 574 Greens v2 White Concrete (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $188

New Balance 574 Greens v2 White Concrete (Women's)

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Apr22
New Balance 574 Greens v2 Rosewood Beige (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $188

New Balance 574 Greens v2 Rosewood Beige (Women's)

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Apr21
Nike Tempo Golf Work Blue Navy Soft Yellow
Ask: $195

Nike Tempo Golf Work Blue Navy Soft Yellow

New & Verified

$195$207 incl.
Apr20
Timberland Premium 6" Boot Snake Print Suede (Women's)
Offer: $27Ask: $238

Timberland Premium 6" Boot Snake Print Suede (Women's)

New & Verified

$238$252 incl.
Apr15
2025 Topps Midnight UFC Hobby Box
Offer: $151Ask: $647

2025 Topps Midnight UFC Hobby Box

New & Verified

$647$685 incl.
Apr14
Nike Air Max 90 Golf White Linen Game Royal
Offer: $30Ask: $105

Nike Air Max 90 Golf White Linen Game Royal

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Apr14
adidas Glenburn Grey Two Carbon
Ask: $107

adidas Glenburn Grey Two Carbon

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Apr14
Nike Air Max 90 Golf White Light Smoke Grey Red
Offer: $68Ask: $115

Nike Air Max 90 Golf White Light Smoke Grey Red

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Apr10
Hoka One One Tor Summit + Pirate Black
Offer: $121Ask: $115

Hoka One One Tor Summit + Pirate Black

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Apr10
Hoka One One Tor Summit + White Onyx
Offer: $100Ask: $127

Hoka One One Tor Summit + White Onyx

New & Verified

$127$135 incl.
Apr9
Timberland 6" Heritage Mid Buckle Gore-Tex Boot BEAMS Wheat
Offer: $180Ask: $264

Timberland 6" Heritage Mid Buckle Gore-Tex Boot BEAMS Wheat

New & Verified

$264$282 incl.