Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jun1
Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $149

Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Jun1
Vans Half Cab Wafflecup Una Fararr
Ask: $150

Vans Half Cab Wafflecup Una Fararr

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Jun1
Salomon XT-Pathway 2 Nostalgia
Offer: $135Ask: $156

Salomon XT-Pathway 2 Nostalgia

New & Verified

$156$168 incl.
Jun1
Vans Half Cab Wafflecup Dick Rizzo
Ask: $159

Vans Half Cab Wafflecup Dick Rizzo

New & Verified

$159$170 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)
Ask: $161

Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Jun1
adidas Hyperboost Edge Cloud White Eqt Blue Zero Metalic (Women's)
Ask: $187

adidas Hyperboost Edge Cloud White Eqt Blue Zero Metalic (Women's)

New & Verified

$187$198 incl.
Mar17
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby (Women's)
Ask: $187

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby (Women's)

New & Verified

$187$200 incl.
Oct11
Nike Air VaporMax Run Utility Black Anthracite
Offer: $160Ask: $204

Nike Air VaporMax Run Utility Black Anthracite

New & Verified

$204$216 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack
Ask: $207

Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack

New & Verified

$207$219 incl.
Jun1
Saucony Triumph 24 Quartz Anchor
Offer: $103Ask: $229

Saucony Triumph 24 Quartz Anchor

New & Verified

$229$243 incl.
Jun1
Saucony Triumph 24 Ivory Eggshell (Women's)
Ask: $236

Saucony Triumph 24 Ivory Eggshell (Women's)

New & Verified

$236$250 incl.
May30
Nike Air Max 1 Cincinnati Reds City Connect (2026)
Offer: $116Ask: $110

Nike Air Max 1 Cincinnati Reds City Connect (2026)

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
May29
adidas Megaride F50 White Ice Gold Metallic
Offer: $34Ask: $122

adidas Megaride F50 White Ice Gold Metallic

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
May29
Vans Old Skool Pony Hair Rust Bronze Brown
Offer: $69Ask: $134

Vans Old Skool Pony Hair Rust Bronze Brown

New & Verified

$134$143 incl.
May29
adidas Megaride F50 Black Thermal Chrome
Offer: $26Ask: $165

adidas Megaride F50 Black Thermal Chrome

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
May23
ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Hidden NY V2
Offer: $350Ask: $375

ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Hidden NY V2

New & Verified

$375$405 incl.
May28
Nike Total 90 Mule Kids of Immigrants Khaki
Offer: $195Ask: $126

Nike Total 90 Mule Kids of Immigrants Khaki

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
May28
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 White Ultra Blue Poison Pink
Offer: $50Ask: $95

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 White Ultra Blue Poison Pink

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
May28
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 White Glowing Red Poison Pink (Women's)
Ask: $95

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 White Glowing Red Poison Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
May28
Nike Roshe Golf Silt Red Tattoo
Ask: $109

Nike Roshe Golf Silt Red Tattoo

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
May28
Nike Roshe Golf Black White Smoke Grey
Ask: $143

Nike Roshe Golf Black White Smoke Grey

New & Verified

$143$152 incl.
May28
Nike Roshe Golf White Black
Ask: $151

Nike Roshe Golf White Black

New & Verified

$151$160 incl.
May28
Nike Dragonfly XC 2 Chalk Blue Void Light Armory Blue
Ask: $159

Nike Dragonfly XC 2 Chalk Blue Void Light Armory Blue

New & Verified

$159$169 incl.
May28
Nike Roshe Golf Cool Grey White
Ask: $172

Nike Roshe Golf Cool Grey White

New & Verified

$172$182 incl.
May28
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Poison Pink Ultra Blue
Ask: $192

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Poison Pink Ultra Blue

New & Verified

$192$203 incl.
May28
Nike Dragonfly XC 2 Citron Pulse Blue Void
Ask: $203

Nike Dragonfly XC 2 Citron Pulse Blue Void

New & Verified

$203$214 incl.
May28
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 White Ultra Blue Poison Pink (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $208

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 White Ultra Blue Poison Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$208$220 incl.
May28
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Poison Pink Glowing Red (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $224

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Poison Pink Glowing Red (Women's)

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
May28
On Running Cloudsurfer Max Erewhon Black
Offer: $65Ask: $225

On Running Cloudsurfer Max Erewhon Black

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
May28
On Running Cloudsurfer Max Erewhon Ivory
Offer: $68Ask: $260

On Running Cloudsurfer Max Erewhon Ivory

New & Verified

$260$281 incl.
May28
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 White Glowing Red Sun Stream
Ask: $270

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 White Glowing Red Sun Stream

New & Verified

$270$285 incl.
Apr8
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Melitta Baumeister Volt (Women's)
Offer: $299Ask: $124

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Melitta Baumeister Volt (Women's)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Apr8
Nike Vomero Premium Melitta Baumeister (Women's)
Offer: $342Ask: $194

Nike Vomero Premium Melitta Baumeister (Women's)

New & Verified

$194$210 incl.
May26
Nike Structure Plus Spruce Fog
Offer: $1Ask: $198

Nike Structure Plus Spruce Fog

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
May26
Nike Structure Plus Summit White
Ask: $212

Nike Structure Plus Summit White

New & Verified

$212$224 incl.
May25
Nike Air Max 1000.2 Black Hyper Crimson
Offer: $234Ask: $174

Nike Air Max 1000.2 Black Hyper Crimson

New & Verified

$174$186 incl.
May23
Nike Air Max Moto 2K White Pearl Pink Metallic Silver (Women's)
Offer: $40Ask: $72

Nike Air Max Moto 2K White Pearl Pink Metallic Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$72$79 incl.
May22
Nike Air Rift Dark Hazel (Women's)
Offer: $80Ask: $100

Nike Air Rift Dark Hazel (Women's)

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
May22
Nike Air DT Max '96 Low Black Metallic Gold (TD)
Offer: $10Ask: $75

Nike Air DT Max '96 Low Black Metallic Gold (TD)

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
May21
Nike Air Max 90 Zest T90 Laser
Offer: $170Ask: $129

Nike Air Max 90 Zest T90 Laser

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.