Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Sep30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso
Offer: $75Ask: $285

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso

New & Verified

$285$305 incl.
Sep30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green
Offer: $77Ask: $285

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green

New & Verified

$285$302 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Digital Mist Meteorite
Offer: $35Ask: $226

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Digital Mist Meteorite

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Black Black Cement
Ask: $249

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Black Black Cement

New & Verified

$249$264 incl.
Sep29
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Cherry Leather Black
Ask: $260

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 Pykrete Cherry Leather Black

New & Verified

$260$281 incl.
Sep27
New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum
Ask: $232

New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum

New & Verified

$232$246 incl.
Sep27
New Balance Numeric 770 Black White
Offer: $89Ask: $262

New Balance Numeric 770 Black White

New & Verified

$262$278 incl.
Sep24
Vans Old Skool 36 Harris Tweed Blue Multi
Offer: $86Ask: $105

Vans Old Skool 36 Harris Tweed Blue Multi

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Sep24
Nike Vomero Premium Chicago Marathon
Offer: $213Ask: $219

Nike Vomero Premium Chicago Marathon

New & Verified

$219$234 incl.
Sep24
Nike Vomero Plus Chicago Marathon
Offer: $150Ask: $182

Nike Vomero Plus Chicago Marathon

New & Verified

$182$197 incl.
Sep22
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Cream Black
Offer: $105Ask: $98

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Cream Black

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Sep22
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Solar Turbo Black
Offer: $325Ask: $190

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Solar Turbo Black

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Sep22
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Graphite Grey Black
Offer: $19Ask: $95

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Graphite Grey Black

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Sep22
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Solar Turbo Black (Women's)
Ask: $259

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 5 Solar Turbo Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$259$275 incl.
Sep20
Nike Vomero Premium Gridiron Black
Offer: $171Ask: $199

Nike Vomero Premium Gridiron Black

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Sep18
Saucony Kinvara 1 Daikanyama
Ask: $180

Saucony Kinvara 1 Daikanyama

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Sep18
Vans OTW Half Cab 33 Decon Vibram Floral Multi
Offer: $60Ask: $195

Vans OTW Half Cab 33 Decon Vibram Floral Multi

New & Verified

$195$207 incl.
Sep18
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Daikanyama
Ask: $260

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 Daikanyama

New & Verified

$260$276 incl.
Sep18
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Naked Copenhagen
Offer: $160Ask: $393

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Naked Copenhagen

New & Verified

$393$424 incl.
Sep17
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 4 Seattle Mariners
Offer: $330Ask: $300

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 4 Seattle Mariners

New & Verified

$300$324 incl.
Sep15
Nike SB Air Force 1 Low Yuto Horigome White Iron Grey
Offer: $126Ask: $90

Nike SB Air Force 1 Low Yuto Horigome White Iron Grey

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Sep15
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Triple Black
Offer: $120Ask: $180

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Triple Black

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Sep15
Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Pearl Blue Asphalt Black
Offer: $140Ask: $213

Salomon XT-4 OG Gore-Tex Pearl Blue Asphalt Black

New & Verified

$213$226 incl.
Sep12
adidas Adistar Control 5 Larry June
Offer: $401Ask: $157

adidas Adistar Control 5 Larry June

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Sep12
Nike Air Max 90 Wagyu Black
Offer: $195Ask: $136

Nike Air Max 90 Wagyu Black

New & Verified

$136$144 incl.
Sep11
Nike Vomero Premium Oreo (Women's)
Offer: $205Ask: $176

Nike Vomero Premium Oreo (Women's)

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Sep10
Vans LX Old Skool 36 Pearlized Pack Yacht Club
Offer: $135Ask: $140

Vans LX Old Skool 36 Pearlized Pack Yacht Club

New & Verified

$140$150 incl.
Sep10
Vans Premium Old Skool 36 Pearlized Pack Yacht Club (GS)
Offer: $125Ask: $115

Vans Premium Old Skool 36 Pearlized Pack Yacht Club (GS)

New & Verified

$115$123 incl.
Sep10
Salomon XT-4 OG Tacos Domingo
Offer: $310Ask: $220

Salomon XT-4 OG Tacos Domingo

New & Verified

$220$235 incl.
Sep10
Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Simmental Brown
Offer: $162Ask: $254

Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Simmental Brown

New & Verified

$254$274 incl.
Sep10
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sunny Lime Moody Gray
Ask: $165

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sunny Lime Moody Gray

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
Sep10
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sunny Lime Black (Women's)
Ask: $174

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sunny Lime Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$174$184 incl.
Sep10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sunny Lime Silver (Women's)
Ask: $214

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sunny Lime Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$214$226 incl.
Sep10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sunny Lime Black
Ask: $215

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sunny Lime Black

New & Verified

$215$228 incl.
Sep10
Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Poppy Red
Offer: $160Ask: $215

Brooks Ghost Trail Alex Zono Poppy Red

New & Verified

$215$232 incl.
Sep10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride
Ask: $215

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride

New & Verified

$215$228 incl.
Sep10
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride (Women's)
Ask: $216

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Brightstride (Women's)

New & Verified

$216$229 incl.
Sep9
New Balance Numeric 480 35th North
Offer: $165Ask: $148

New Balance Numeric 480 35th North

New & Verified

$148$160 incl.
Sep24
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Offspring Bitter Chocolate
Offer: $215

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Offspring Bitter Chocolate

New & Verified

--
Sep17
adidas Adizero Evo SL ATR Up There Athletics Wild Moss
Offer: $150

adidas Adizero Evo SL ATR Up There Athletics Wild Moss

New & Verified

--