Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr1
ASICS GT-2160 Black
Offer: $60Ask: $79

ASICS GT-2160 Black

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Evo SL White Warm Sandstone (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $85

adidas Adizero Evo SL White Warm Sandstone (Women's)

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Apr1
ASICS Gel-NYC Sage Frost Pure Silver
Offer: $100Ask: $85

ASICS Gel-NYC Sage Frost Pure Silver

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Apr1
Jordan 1 Low Golf Forest Green
Offer: $103Ask: $87

Jordan 1 Low Golf Forest Green

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Collegiate Navy Black Pyrite
Offer: $75Ask: $90

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Collegiate Navy Black Pyrite

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Apr1
ASICS Gel-Kayano 14 Concrete Pure Silver
Offer: $90Ask: $98

ASICS Gel-Kayano 14 Concrete Pure Silver

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Apr1
Salomon XT-Whisper Void Ancient Water Brunnera Blue
Offer: $72Ask: $108

Salomon XT-Whisper Void Ancient Water Brunnera Blue

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Apr1
adidas Glenburn Crew Green Wild Pine
Ask: $107

adidas Glenburn Crew Green Wild Pine

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Apr1
adidas Nora Collegiate Green Preloved Yellow
Ask: $109

adidas Nora Collegiate Green Preloved Yellow

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Lone Star Grey Afterglow
Ask: $110

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Lone Star Grey Afterglow

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Apr1
Nike Air Max 90 Pink Denim (Women's)
Offer: $121Ask: $115

Nike Air Max 90 Pink Denim (Women's)

New & Verified

$115$123 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Oyster Mushroom Alloy Pink (Women's)
Ask: $119

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Oyster Mushroom Alloy Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Apr1
Vans Premium Old Skool Gemstone Mushroom
Offer: $73Ask: $120

Vans Premium Old Skool Gemstone Mushroom

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Apr1
Jordan Grind Golf White Black
Offer: $100Ask: $120

Jordan Grind Golf White Black

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Apr1
adidas Superstar ADV Camo Black
Offer: $135Ask: $125

adidas Superstar ADV Camo Black

New & Verified

$125$135 incl.
Apr1
Hoka One One Mach Remastered Galactic Grey
Offer: $59Ask: $125

Hoka One One Mach Remastered Galactic Grey

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Apr1
New Balance P350 White Sea Salt Gum
Offer: $21Ask: $127

New Balance P350 White Sea Salt Gum

New & Verified

$127$137 incl.
Apr1
adidas Superstar ADV Camo Cream White
Ask: $130

adidas Superstar ADV Camo Cream White

New & Verified

$130$140 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 Blue Solar Yellow
Ask: $133

adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 Blue Solar Yellow

New & Verified

$133$141 incl.
Apr1
Vans LX Old Skool Archive Flame Green
Offer: $160Ask: $135

Vans LX Old Skool Archive Flame Green

New & Verified

$135$146 incl.
Apr1
New Balance P350 Black Faded Black Gum
Offer: $45Ask: $139

New Balance P350 Black Faded Black Gum

New & Verified

$139$150 incl.
Apr1
Salomon XT-4 OG Lava Falls Beach Ball
Offer: $95Ask: $141

Salomon XT-4 OG Lava Falls Beach Ball

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Abzorb 2000 Warm Skies
Ask: $142

New Balance Abzorb 2000 Warm Skies

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Grey Matter Sea Salt
Offer: $30Ask: $145

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Grey Matter Sea Salt

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Sea Salt Blue Oyster (Women's)
Ask: $147

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Sea Salt Blue Oyster (Women's)

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Goukana Warm Sandstone Silver Metallic
Ask: $150

adidas Adizero Goukana Warm Sandstone Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Reflection Graphite
Ask: $156

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Reflection Graphite

New & Verified

$156$165 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 White Silver Metallic (Women's)
Ask: $158

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 White Silver Metallic (Women's)

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Fairweather Blue Silver Metallic (Women's)
Ask: $158

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Fairweather Blue Silver Metallic (Women's)

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Rosewood Neptune Grey (Women's)
Ask: $158

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Rosewood Neptune Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Black White
Offer: $31Ask: $161

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Black White

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Apr1
Nike Structure 26 SE Light Redwood Team Red (Women's)
Ask: $162

Nike Structure 26 SE Light Redwood Team Red (Women's)

New & Verified

$162$172 incl.
Apr1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Knockout Pink (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $162

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Knockout Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$162$172 incl.
Apr1
Jordan Grind White Pure Platinum Red
Ask: $163

Jordan Grind White Pure Platinum Red

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Apr1
Hoka One One Mach Remastered Frost Cosmic Grey (Women's)
Offer: $14Ask: $163

Hoka One One Mach Remastered Frost Cosmic Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Apr1
Salomon XT-6 Rainy Day Paloma
Offer: $122Ask: $163

Salomon XT-6 Rainy Day Paloma

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Apr1
Nike ACG ZoomX Ultrafly Trail Baltic Blue
Offer: $150Ask: $166

Nike ACG ZoomX Ultrafly Trail Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
Apr1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 White Black Pink
Offer: $98Ask: $168

Salomon Aero Glide 4 White Black Pink

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Apr1
Jordan Grind Golf White Midnight Navy
Offer: $75Ask: $168

Jordan Grind Golf White Midnight Navy

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Evo SL Off White Bliss Lilac (Women's)
Offer: $90Ask: $170

adidas Adizero Evo SL Off White Bliss Lilac (Women's)

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.