Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Knockout Pink
Offer: $26Ask: $173

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Knockout Pink

New & Verified

$173$183 incl.
Apr1
Hoka One One Mach Remastered Obsidian
Offer: $28Ask: $177

Hoka One One Mach Remastered Obsidian

New & Verified

$177$187 incl.
Apr1
Salomon Speedcross 6 20 Years
Offer: $39Ask: $177

Salomon Speedcross 6 20 Years

New & Verified

$177$188 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Fairweather Blue Navy
Ask: $181

New Balance Fresh Foam X 860v15 Fairweather Blue Navy

New & Verified

$181$192 incl.
Apr1
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Ruby Shimmer Royal Sapphire
Ask: $184

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Ruby Shimmer Royal Sapphire

New & Verified

$184$198 incl.
Apr1
Saucony Shadow 5000 White Navy Grey
Offer: $26Ask: $183

Saucony Shadow 5000 White Navy Grey

New & Verified

$183$198 incl.
Apr1
Salomon XT-6 Paloma Winter Bloom
Offer: $203Ask: $188

Salomon XT-6 Paloma Winter Bloom

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Peacoat Indigo Portabella
Ask: $198

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Peacoat Indigo Portabella

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Ghost Trail Coconut Black Coyote
Ask: $200

Brooks Ghost Trail Coconut Black Coyote

New & Verified

$200$214 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Black Grey
Offer: $26Ask: $201

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Black Grey

New & Verified

$201$213 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Ellipse V1 Warm Skies
Ask: $203

New Balance Ellipse V1 Warm Skies

New & Verified

$203$219 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Black Grey White (Women's)
Ask: $205

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Black Grey White (Women's)

New & Verified

$205$217 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Coconut Sand Potent Purple (Women's)
Ask: $205

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Coconut Sand Potent Purple (Women's)

New & Verified

$205$217 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Beast GTS 26 Gray Blackened Pearl
Ask: $212

Brooks Beast GTS 26 Gray Blackened Pearl

New & Verified

$212$229 incl.
Apr1
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Ruby Shimmer Royal Sapphire (Women's)
Ask: $225

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Ruby Shimmer Royal Sapphire (Women's)

New & Verified

$225$238 incl.
Apr1
Hoka One One Mach Remastered Putty Cement (Women's)
Ask: $238

Hoka One One Mach Remastered Putty Cement (Women's)

New & Verified

$238$257 incl.
Apr1
New Balance Ellipse V1 Warm Skies (Women's)
Ask: $245

New Balance Ellipse V1 Warm Skies (Women's)

New & Verified

$245$260 incl.
Apr1
Brooks Ghost Trail Coconut Black Coyote (Women's)
Offer: $156Ask: $254

Brooks Ghost Trail Coconut Black Coyote (Women's)

New & Verified

$254$274 incl.
Apr1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Non Dyed Cardboard (Women's)
Offer: $39Ask: $302

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Non Dyed Cardboard (Women's)

New & Verified

$302$320 incl.
Mar31
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro NOTE Shop Manchester Brew and Biscuits
Offer: $145Ask: $85

Nike SB Dunk Low Pro NOTE Shop Manchester Brew and Biscuits

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Mar31
Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 White Sage
Offer: $130Ask: $139

Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 White Sage

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Mar31
Vans OTW Authentic Oxford Horween Black
Ask: $42

Vans OTW Authentic Oxford Horween Black

New & Verified

$42$49 incl.
Mar31
Camper Runner Twentyfive White Gum (Women's)
Ask: $198

Camper Runner Twentyfive White Gum (Women's)

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Mar31
Vans OTW Authentic Oxford Horween Dark Green
Ask: $198

Vans OTW Authentic Oxford Horween Dark Green

New & Verified

$198$209 incl.
Mar30
Nike Waffle Racer Star Blue White
Offer: $85Ask: $82

Nike Waffle Racer Star Blue White

New & Verified

$82$89 incl.
Mar30
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Sail Light Orewood Brown Linen (Women's)
Offer: $42Ask: $124

Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Sail Light Orewood Brown Linen (Women's)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Mar30
Nike Air Max 270 Premium White Gold (Women's)
Offer: $110Ask: $167

Nike Air Max 270 Premium White Gold (Women's)

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Mar29
Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 OG White Brown
Offer: $146Ask: $94

Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 OG White Brown

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Steve-O
Offer: $160Ask: $119

adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Steve-O

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Cupcake (TD)
Ask: $64

adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Cupcake (TD)

New & Verified

$64$71 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adipure Shift Wonder Sage
Ask: $99

adidas Adipure Shift Wonder Sage

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Cheeseburger
Offer: $130Ask: $144

adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Cheeseburger

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Cupcake
Offer: $200Ask: $153

adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Cupcake

New & Verified

$153$165 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adizero Evo SL Tune Korea Internal Tempo
Ask: $179

adidas Adizero Evo SL Tune Korea Internal Tempo

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Meatball
Offer: $324Ask: $200

adidas Adistar Control 5 Unheardof Pork Chop Piggy Runner 2.0 Meatball

New & Verified

$200$216 incl.
Mar28
Nike Air Max 95 Lorenz.OG Volcano
Offer: $700Ask: $1,734

Nike Air Max 95 Lorenz.OG Volcano

New & Verified

$1,734$1,834 incl.
Mar27
Mizuno MXR Midnight Velocity Iron Gate
Offer: $50Ask: $144

Mizuno MXR Midnight Velocity Iron Gate

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Mar27
New Balance 509 Silver Metallic Alkaline Green
Offer: $27Ask: $43

New Balance 509 Silver Metallic Alkaline Green

New & Verified

$43$50 incl.
Mar31
Vans OTW Half Cab 33 Moc Stitch Vibram Suede Incense

Vans OTW Half Cab 33 Moc Stitch Vibram Suede Incense

New & Verified

--
Mar31
Vans OTW Skate Half Cab Moc Stitch Vibram Potting Soil

Vans OTW Skate Half Cab Moc Stitch Vibram Potting Soil

New & Verified

--