Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jun9
New Balance 5030 Iridescent Black
Ask: $129

New Balance 5030 Iridescent Black

New & Verified

$129$136 incl.
Jun6
adidas Adistar Control 5 Disney Pixar's Toy Story Buzz Lightyear
Offer: $44Ask: $48

adidas Adistar Control 5 Disney Pixar's Toy Story Buzz Lightyear

New & Verified

$48$55 incl.
Jun6
adidas Samba OG Coca-Cola White
Offer: $50Ask: $56

adidas Samba OG Coca-Cola White

New & Verified

$56$63 incl.
Jun6
adidas F50 Megaride Coca-Cola White Ice Green
Ask: $167

adidas F50 Megaride Coca-Cola White Ice Green

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Jun5
Nike Shox R4 Puerto Rico
Offer: $161Ask: $140

Nike Shox R4 Puerto Rico

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Jun5
adidas F50 League FG Messi Ivory Semi Blue Burst
Offer: $25Ask: $69

adidas F50 League FG Messi Ivory Semi Blue Burst

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Jun5
adidas Adistar Messi Ivory Blue Burst
Offer: $185Ask: $120

adidas Adistar Messi Ivory Blue Burst

New & Verified

$120$128 incl.
Jun4
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 White Hi-Res Blue
Offer: $80Ask: $42

adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 White Hi-Res Blue

New & Verified

$42$49 incl.
Jun4
Nike England 2026 Dri-FIT Energy Top
Offer: $34Ask: $44

Nike England 2026 Dri-FIT Energy Top

New & Verified

$44$51 incl.
Jun4
adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 White Power Red
Offer: $55Ask: $59

adidas Adistar XLG 2.0 White Power Red

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Jun4
Nike Streetgato LEGO Safety Orange (GS)
Ask: $77

Nike Streetgato LEGO Safety Orange (GS)

New & Verified

$77$84 incl.
Jun4
adidas Samba Mule White Black Gum (Women's)
Offer: $71Ask: $85

adidas Samba Mule White Black Gum (Women's)

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Jun4
Nike Streetgato LEGO Green Strike (GS)
Ask: $100

Nike Streetgato LEGO Green Strike (GS)

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jun4
Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Academy FG LEGO Rush Red (GS)
Ask: $113

Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Academy FG LEGO Rush Red (GS)

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Jun4
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Breakout Pack
Offer: $27Ask: $119

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Breakout Pack

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Apr28
Nike Air Zoom NXT% Tour 3 The Masters
Offer: $60Ask: $146

Nike Air Zoom NXT% Tour 3 The Masters

New & Verified

$146$155 incl.
Jun4
Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Breakout Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $151

Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Breakout Pack

New & Verified

$151$160 incl.
Jun4
Nike Gato LV8 Pro Green
Ask: $155

Nike Gato LV8 Pro Green

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Jun4
Nike Mercurial Vapor Pro LEGO Concord (GS)
Ask: $180

Nike Mercurial Vapor Pro LEGO Concord (GS)

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Jun4
Puma Deviate Pure Nitro White Ultra Red (Women's)
Ask: $189

Puma Deviate Pure Nitro White Ultra Red (Women's)

New & Verified

$189$200 incl.
Jun4
New Balance Abzorb 1890 Stone Island Deep Forest Green
Offer: $200Ask: $239

New Balance Abzorb 1890 Stone Island Deep Forest Green

New & Verified

$239$253 incl.
Jun4
New Balance Tekela Elite FG V5 Stone Island Sulphur Green
Ask: $298

New Balance Tekela Elite FG V5 Stone Island Sulphur Green

New & Verified

$298$322 incl.
Jun4
New Balance Tekela Elite FG V9 Stone Island Pearled Ivory
Offer: $264Ask: $318

New Balance Tekela Elite FG V9 Stone Island Pearled Ivory

New & Verified

$318$337 incl.
Jun3
adidas F50 Hyperfast League Mid FG Road to Glory Pack (Kids)
Ask: $67

adidas F50 Hyperfast League Mid FG Road to Glory Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$67$74 incl.
Jun3
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Road to Glory Pack
Offer: $101Ask: $200

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Road to Glory Pack

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Jun1
Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Fresh Mint (Women's)
Offer: $96Ask: $60

Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Fresh Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Jun1
adidas Samba Mule Woven Basketweave Cream White (Women's)
Offer: $127Ask: $104

adidas Samba Mule Woven Basketweave Cream White (Women's)

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Jun1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Breakout Pack
Offer: $160Ask: $200

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Breakout Pack

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Jun1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Breakout Pack
Offer: $168Ask: $183

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Breakout Pack

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Jun1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Breakout Pack
Offer: $300Ask: $200

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Breakout Pack

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Pure Silver (GS)
Offer: $31Ask: $63

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Pure Silver (GS)

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Novablast 6 Black
Offer: $100Ask: $119

ASICS Novablast 6 Black

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Jun1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Breakout Pack
Offer: $35Ask: $153

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Breakout Pack

New & Verified

$153$162 incl.
Jun1
Salomon XT-Pathway 2 Nostalgia
Offer: $120Ask: $156

Salomon XT-Pathway 2 Nostalgia

New & Verified

$156$167 incl.
Jun1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Breakout Pack
Offer: $116Ask: $166

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Breakout Pack

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
Jun1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato Premium IC Breakout Pack
Offer: $10Ask: $85

Nike Tiempo Streetgato Premium IC Breakout Pack

New & Verified

$85$91 incl.
Jun5
Bearbrick Japan National Football Team 1000% Plush

Bearbrick Japan National Football Team 1000% Plush

New & Verified

--
Jun5
Bearbrick Japan National Football Team Tote Bag

Bearbrick Japan National Football Team Tote Bag

New & Verified

--
Jun4
On Running Cloud 6 Dover Street Market Midnight (Women's)

On Running Cloud 6 Dover Street Market Midnight (Women's)

New & Verified

--
Jun4
On Running Cloud 6 Dover Street Market Midnight
Offer: $30

On Running Cloud 6 Dover Street Market Midnight

New & Verified

--