Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr22
New Balance 740 Timberwolf Afterglow
Ask: $60

New Balance 740 Timberwolf Afterglow

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Apr22
Nike Air Max 90 Premium Off White Grey Fog
Offer: $68Ask: $75

Nike Air Max 90 Premium Off White Grey Fog

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Apr22
adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue Turf Kaka Core Black Gold Metallic
Offer: $26Ask: $79

adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue Turf Kaka Core Black Gold Metallic

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Apr22
New Balance 991v2 MiUK London Marathon (2026)
Offer: $375Ask: $300

New Balance 991v2 MiUK London Marathon (2026)

New & Verified

$300$321 incl.
Apr22
New Balance MT10T Oregano Mosaic Green
Offer: $26Ask: $97

New Balance MT10T Oregano Mosaic Green

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Apr22
New Balance MT10T Gray Black
Offer: $22Ask: $100

New Balance MT10T Gray Black

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Apr22
Nike Air Max Dn8 Dark Grey Orange Frost
Offer: $30Ask: $104

Nike Air Max Dn8 Dark Grey Orange Frost

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Apr22
Nike Tempo Golf The Masters
Ask: $114

Nike Tempo Golf The Masters

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
Apr22
adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue FG/Multi Ground Kaka Core Black Gold Metallic
Offer: $108Ask: $122

adidas Predator League Fold-Over Tongue FG/Multi Ground Kaka Core Black Gold Metallic

New & Verified

$122$132 incl.
Apr22
2026 Panini Select Road to FIFA World Cup Blaster Box
Ask: $134

2026 Panini Select Road to FIFA World Cup Blaster Box

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Apr22
New Balance RC56 Shadow Red Silver Metallic
Ask: $140

New Balance RC56 Shadow Red Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Apr22
Nike Tempo Golf Off White Anthracite
Offer: $33Ask: $149

Nike Tempo Golf Off White Anthracite

New & Verified

$149$159 incl.
Apr22
New Balance 574 Greens v2 Black
Offer: $31Ask: $183

New Balance 574 Greens v2 Black

New & Verified

$183$198 incl.
Apr22
New Balance 574 Greens v2 Cement White
Offer: $31Ask: $188

New Balance 574 Greens v2 Cement White

New & Verified

$188$203 incl.
Apr22
New Balance 574 Greens v2 White Concrete (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $188

New Balance 574 Greens v2 White Concrete (Women's)

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Apr22
New Balance 574 Greens v2 Rosewood Beige (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $188

New Balance 574 Greens v2 Rosewood Beige (Women's)

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Apr22
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 CARNIVAL Dusk Terra
Ask: $450

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 CARNIVAL Dusk Terra

New & Verified

$450$481 incl.
Apr22
2026 Panini Select Road to FIFA World Cup Soccer Hobby Box
Ask: $684

2026 Panini Select Road to FIFA World Cup Soccer Hobby Box

New & Verified

$684$725 incl.
Apr21
Nike Tempo Golf Work Blue Navy Soft Yellow
Ask: $194

Nike Tempo Golf Work Blue Navy Soft Yellow

New & Verified

$194$206 incl.
Apr20
Nike Vomero Plus Volt Tint Lime Blast Sapphire
Offer: $100Ask: $93

Nike Vomero Plus Volt Tint Lime Blast Sapphire

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
Apr20
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Pale Ivory Jade Horizon
Offer: $142Ask: $137

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Pale Ivory Jade Horizon

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Apr20
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Phantom Cream
Offer: $88Ask: $96

Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Phantom Cream

New & Verified

$96$103 incl.
Apr20
Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 CM White Racer Blue
Offer: $110Ask: $136

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 CM White Racer Blue

New & Verified

$136$144 incl.
Apr20
Nike P-6000 Black Mineral Slate
Offer: $30Ask: $93

Nike P-6000 Black Mineral Slate

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
Apr20
Nike Air Max 90 Perforated Leather White Black
Offer: $75Ask: $93

Nike Air Max 90 Perforated Leather White Black

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
Apr20
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Photon Dust Hydrogen Blue Silver (Women's)
Offer: $78Ask: $99

Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Photon Dust Hydrogen Blue Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr20
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Lime Blast Sapphire
Offer: $129Ask: $109

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Lime Blast Sapphire

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro TF Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland
Offer: $80Ask: $79

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro TF Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland

New & Verified

$79$86 incl.
Apr20
Nike Cortez Leather Midnight Navy Football Grey
Offer: $90Ask: $85

Nike Cortez Leather Midnight Navy Football Grey

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Apr20
adidas Ghost Sprint Ballet Magic Beige Gum (Women's)
Offer: $11Ask: $97

adidas Ghost Sprint Ballet Magic Beige Gum (Women's)

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Apr20
Nike Vomero Plus Light Silver Barely Green Sea Glass (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $99

Nike Vomero Plus Light Silver Barely Green Sea Glass (Women's)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr20
Nike Air Max 90 Silver Sage Mineral Slate Black
Offer: $78Ask: $102

Nike Air Max 90 Silver Sage Mineral Slate Black

New & Verified

$102$109 incl.
Apr20
Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 SE Team Red Bright Crimson (Women's)
Offer: $81Ask: $103

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 SE Team Red Bright Crimson (Women's)

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Apr20
Nike V5 RNR Sail Buff Gold
Ask: $55

Nike V5 RNR Sail Buff Gold

New & Verified

$55$62 incl.
Apr20
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Pink Glow Pearl Pink Silver (Women's)
Offer: $76Ask: $60

Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Pink Glow Pearl Pink Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$60$67 incl.
Apr20
adidas Samba OG Khaki White Gum
Offer: $17Ask: $63

adidas Samba OG Khaki White Gum

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland
Ask: $68

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Apr20
Nike Phantom 6 Low Club IC Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)
Ask: $71

Nike Phantom 6 Low Club IC Erling Haaland Harness Your Haaland (GS)

New & Verified

$71$78 incl.
Apr20
adidas Ghost Sprint Ballet Black Gum (Women's)
Offer: $15Ask: $72

adidas Ghost Sprint Ballet Black Gum (Women's)

New & Verified

$72$79 incl.
Apr22
adidas Predator Club Fold Over Tongue FG/Multi Ground Kaka Core Black Gold Metallic (GS)

adidas Predator Club Fold Over Tongue FG/Multi Ground Kaka Core Black Gold Metallic (GS)

New & Verified

--