Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Summit White
Offer: $84Ask: $99

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Summit White

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Anthracite
Offer: $80Ask: $123

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Anthracite

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Baltic Blue Light Orewood Brown
Offer: $61Ask: $128

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Baltic Blue Light Orewood Brown

New & Verified

$128$136 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 White Black Rose Gold (Women's)
Offer: $27Ask: $75

Brooks Ghost 18 White Black Rose Gold (Women's)

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Black Grey White
Offer: $27Ask: $90

Brooks Ghost 18 Black Grey White

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Apr30
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Sunstone Ivory (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $95

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Sunstone Ivory (Women's)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Cream Light Orewood Brown (Women's)
Offer: $109Ask: $99

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Cream Light Orewood Brown (Women's)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 White Black Open Air
Offer: $45Ask: $99

Brooks Ghost 18 White Black Open Air

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Grey Spruce Tan
Offer: $27Ask: $100

Brooks Ghost 18 Grey Spruce Tan

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Apr30
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Sailor Ivory
Offer: $66Ask: $100

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Sailor Ivory

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Apr30
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Dew (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $107

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Dew (Women's)

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Cream Light Orewood Brown
Offer: $130Ask: $108

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Cream Light Orewood Brown

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony
Offer: $50Ask: $112

Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Ghost Sea Glass Smoke Grey (Women's)
Offer: $140Ask: $125

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Ghost Sea Glass Smoke Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Apr30
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Robin
Offer: $62Ask: $129

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Robin

New & Verified

$129$137 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Summit White (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $133

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Summit White (Women's)

New & Verified

$133$141 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Black Grey White (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $144

Brooks Ghost 18 Black Grey White (Women's)

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Coconut Pearl Tigerlily
Offer: $26Ask: $145

Brooks Ghost 18 Coconut Pearl Tigerlily

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Summit White Safety Orange Black (Women's)
Offer: $30Ask: $145

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Summit White Safety Orange Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Star White Cyber Peach Grey (Women's)
Ask: $157

Brooks Ghost 18 Star White Cyber Peach Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Nantucket Tigerlily Coconut (Women's)
Ask: $167

Brooks Ghost 18 Nantucket Tigerlily Coconut (Women's)

New & Verified

$167$179 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 White Spring Bud Spruce
Ask: $198

Brooks Ghost 18 White Spring Bud Spruce

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Peach Grape Coconut (Women's)
Offer: $70Ask: $209

Brooks Ghost 18 Peach Grape Coconut (Women's)

New & Verified

$209$222 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony (Women's)
Ask: $214

Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony (Women's)

New & Verified

$214$227 incl.
Apr29
adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Blue Burst Off White Lime (Women's)
Ask: $152

adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Blue Burst Off White Lime (Women's)

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Jan17
Nike Vomero Plus Doernbecher Molly Bell (Women's)
Offer: $177Ask: $110

Nike Vomero Plus Doernbecher Molly Bell (Women's)

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Apr25
Hoka One One Skyward X 2 Grout Cobalt
Offer: $110Ask: $214

Hoka One One Skyward X 2 Grout Cobalt

New & Verified

$214$229 incl.
Apr25
Hoka One One Skyward X 2 Lilac Cream Tangerine Glow (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $272

Hoka One One Skyward X 2 Lilac Cream Tangerine Glow (Women's)

New & Verified

$272$288 incl.
Apr24
adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Dayglow Blue Clay
Offer: $106Ask: $175

adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Dayglow Blue Clay

New & Verified

$175$187 incl.
Apr23
Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Genie (Women's)
Offer: $167Ask: $210

Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Genie (Women's)

New & Verified

$210$223 incl.
Apr23
Nike Vomero 18 Volt Tint Sapphire
Offer: $63Ask: $88

Nike Vomero 18 Volt Tint Sapphire

New & Verified

$88$95 incl.
Apr23
Nike Vomero 18 Spruce Aura Jade Horizon Black Spruce
Offer: $55Ask: $114

Nike Vomero 18 Spruce Aura Jade Horizon Black Spruce

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
Apr23
Nike Vomero 18 Barely Green Steam Light Silver (Women's)
Ask: $115

Nike Vomero 18 Barely Green Steam Light Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Apr23
Nike Vomero 18 White Work Blue Barely Green (Women's)
Ask: $119

Nike Vomero 18 White Work Blue Barely Green (Women's)

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Apr23
Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Winnie the Pooh (Women's)
Offer: $300Ask: $201

Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Winnie the Pooh (Women's)

New & Verified

$201$217 incl.
Apr23
Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Winnie the Pooh
Offer: $210Ask: $224

Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Winnie the Pooh

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
Apr23
Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Genie
Offer: $205Ask: $350

Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Genie

New & Verified

$350$375 incl.
Apr22
Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 CARNIVAL Dusk Terra
Ask: $450

Saucony Endorphin Speed 5 CARNIVAL Dusk Terra

New & Verified

$450$481 incl.
Apr20
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Pale Ivory Jade Horizon
Offer: $130Ask: $138

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Pale Ivory Jade Horizon

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Apr24
adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Dayglow Orange White
Offer: $69

adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Dayglow Orange White

New & Verified

--