Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Aug1
New Balance Fresh Foam More v6 Permafrost Bisque Nb 103 White (Women's)
Ask: $118

New Balance Fresh Foam More v6 Permafrost Bisque Nb 103 White (Women's)

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Georgia
Ask: $144

Nike Vomero 18 Georgia

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Oregon
Offer: $80Ask: $145

Nike Vomero 18 Oregon

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Ohio State
Offer: $51Ask: $154

Nike Vomero 18 Ohio State

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 LSU
Offer: $42Ask: $164

Nike Vomero 18 LSU

New & Verified

$164$175 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Clemson
Ask: $170

Nike Vomero 18 Clemson

New & Verified

$170$184 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Florida A&M
Offer: $165Ask: $180

Nike Vomero 18 Florida A&M

New & Verified

$180$190 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Virginia Tech
Ask: $180

Nike Vomero 18 Virginia Tech

New & Verified

$180$194 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Purdue
Offer: $42Ask: $180

Nike Vomero 18 Purdue

New & Verified

$180$193 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 USC
Offer: $70Ask: $183

Nike Vomero 18 USC

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Oklahoma
Offer: $10Ask: $183

Nike Vomero 18 Oklahoma

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Arkansas
Ask: $183

Nike Vomero 18 Arkansas

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Virginia
Offer: $12Ask: $184

Nike Vomero 18 Virginia

New & Verified

$184$198 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Arizona
Ask: $198

Nike Vomero 18 Arizona

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Auburn
Ask: $230

Nike Vomero 18 Auburn

New & Verified

$230$244 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 FSU
Ask: $270

Nike Vomero 18 FSU

New & Verified

$270$286 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 West Virginia
Ask: $270

Nike Vomero 18 West Virginia

New & Verified

$270$292 incl.
Aug1
Nike Vomero 18 Baylor
Offer: $42Ask: $272

Nike Vomero 18 Baylor

New & Verified

$272$294 incl.
Aug1
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Black Vibrant Yellow
Offer: $280Ask: $305

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Black Vibrant Yellow

New & Verified

$305$323 incl.
Aug1
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Black Vibrant Yellow (Women's)
Ask: $337

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Black Vibrant Yellow (Women's)

New & Verified

$337$357 incl.
Jul30
On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 Aconite Verdite
Offer: $110Ask: $222

On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 Aconite Verdite

New & Verified

$222$238 incl.
Jul30
On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 Verdite Aconite
Offer: $195Ask: $264

On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 Verdite Aconite

New & Verified

$264$280 incl.
Jul30
On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 White Lime
Offer: $176Ask: $297

On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 White Lime

New & Verified

$297$315 incl.
Jul30
On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 LS White Lime
Offer: $501Ask: $372

On Running Cloudboom Strike 2 LS White Lime

New & Verified

$372$398 incl.
Jul27
New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Fresh Air Alkaline Green
Offer: $115Ask: $284

New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Fresh Air Alkaline Green

New & Verified

$284$301 incl.
Jul27
New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Fresh Air Alkaline Green (Women's)
Offer: $80Ask: $316

New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Fresh Air Alkaline Green (Women's)

New & Verified

$316$335 incl.
Jul27
New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Satsuma Orange Digital Mist
Offer: $140Ask: $319

New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Satsuma Orange Digital Mist

New & Verified

$319$341 incl.
Jul27
New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Satsuma Orange Pink Lemonade (Women's)
Ask: $324

New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v6 Satsuma Orange Pink Lemonade (Women's)

New & Verified

$324$343 incl.
Jul24
ASICS Ilargi FF II Kiko Kostadinov Blue Tan
Ask: $197

ASICS Ilargi FF II Kiko Kostadinov Blue Tan

New & Verified

$197$209 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria Black Solar Red Cloud White
Offer: $101Ask: $89

adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria Black Solar Red Cloud White

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria LT Black Lucid Blue Solar Red
Offer: $69Ask: $68

adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria LT Black Lucid Blue Solar Red

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria LT Cloud White Silver Metallic
Offer: $120Ask: $83

adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria LT Cloud White Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$83$90 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria Triple Black
Offer: $69Ask: $87

adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria Triple Black

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria White Black
Offer: $60Ask: $120

adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria White Black

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria LT Black Solar Red
Offer: $70Ask: $83

adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria LT Black Solar Red

New & Verified

$83$90 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria White Blue
Offer: $60Ask: $95

adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria White Blue

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria Night Brown Utility Black
Offer: $80Ask: $119

adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria Night Brown Utility Black

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Light Solid Grey
Offer: $100Ask: $125

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Light Solid Grey

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Jul21
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Keely Hodgkinson Women's
Offer: $26Ask: $131

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Keely Hodgkinson Women's

New & Verified

$131$139 incl.
Jul22
adidas Adizero Evo SL CARNIVAL The Grey Console

adidas Adizero Evo SL CARNIVAL The Grey Console

New & Verified

--