Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Mar13
adidas Terrex Agravic TT Billy's Aurora Coffee
Ask: $197

adidas Terrex Agravic TT Billy's Aurora Coffee

New & Verified

$197$209 incl.
Mar13
adidas Terrex Agravic TT Billy's Off White Black
Offer: $34Ask: $216

adidas Terrex Agravic TT Billy's Off White Black

New & Verified

$216$229 incl.
Mar12
Puma H-Street OG Sun Stream Gold
Offer: $30Ask: $69

Puma H-Street OG Sun Stream Gold

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Mar12
New Balance 993 MiUSA Passion Fruit
Offer: $102Ask: $97

New Balance 993 MiUSA Passion Fruit

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Mar12
Puma H-Street OG Intense Lavender Silver (Women's)
Ask: $86

Puma H-Street OG Intense Lavender Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
Mar12
Nike Juniper Trail 3 Cream Light Orewood Brown
Ask: $96

Nike Juniper Trail 3 Cream Light Orewood Brown

New & Verified

$96$103 incl.
Mar12
New Balance Ellipse V1 Black White (Women's)
Ask: $120

New Balance Ellipse V1 Black White (Women's)

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Mar12
New Balance Ellipse V1 Pink Heat Truffle Salt (Women's)
Ask: $134

New Balance Ellipse V1 Pink Heat Truffle Salt (Women's)

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Mar11
adidas Adizero Evo SL Chinese New Year Purple Burst
Offer: $108Ask: $126

adidas Adizero Evo SL Chinese New Year Purple Burst

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Mar11
New Balance Abzorb 2000 Grey Matter Timberwolf
Offer: $40Ask: $74

New Balance Abzorb 2000 Grey Matter Timberwolf

New & Verified

$74$81 incl.
Mar11
Nike Rejuven8 Run OG SE Dark Field Brown Bright Cactus (Women's)
Offer: $30Ask: $99

Nike Rejuven8 Run OG SE Dark Field Brown Bright Cactus (Women's)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Mar11
Nike Rejuven8 Run OG SE Black Rust Factor (Women's)
Offer: $30Ask: $103

Nike Rejuven8 Run OG SE Black Rust Factor (Women's)

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Mar11
adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Black Grey Two White
Ask: $110

adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Black Grey Two White

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Mar11
New Balance Abzorb 2000 Ice Wine Earth Shadow
Offer: $17Ask: $125

New Balance Abzorb 2000 Ice Wine Earth Shadow

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Mar11
adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Magic Mauve Putty Mauve (Women's)
Ask: $139

adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Magic Mauve Putty Mauve (Women's)

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Mar11
adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Blue White Lime Burst
Ask: $149

adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Blue White Lime Burst

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Mar10
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Swooshless Hyper Royal
Offer: $25Ask: $56

Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Swooshless Hyper Royal

New & Verified

$56$63 incl.
Mar10
ASICS Gel-1130 White Sky
Offer: $31Ask: $102

ASICS Gel-1130 White Sky

New & Verified

$102$109 incl.
Mar10
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Silver
Ask: $113

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Silver

New & Verified

$113$122 incl.
Mar10
Nike ZoomX Pegasus Plus Volt Lime Black Spruce
Ask: $128

Nike ZoomX Pegasus Plus Volt Lime Black Spruce

New & Verified

$128$136 incl.
Mar9
Nike Moon Shoe SP Jacquemus Aluminum Pink (Women's)
Offer: $283Ask: $173

Nike Moon Shoe SP Jacquemus Aluminum Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$173$187 incl.
Mar9
Nike Victory Tour 4 White Malachite Black
Offer: $54Ask: $65

Nike Victory Tour 4 White Malachite Black

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
Mar7
Nike Shox Z Naked Copenhagen (Women's)
Ask: $176

Nike Shox Z Naked Copenhagen (Women's)

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Mar6
Nike Air Max 90 Neon
Offer: $57Ask: $59

Nike Air Max 90 Neon

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Mar6
On Running K-Tech 1 Kith Black
Offer: $180Ask: $215

On Running K-Tech 1 Kith Black

New & Verified

$215$230 incl.
Mar6
On Running K-Tech 1 Kith Tofu
Offer: $215Ask: $224

On Running K-Tech 1 Kith Tofu

New & Verified

$224$240 incl.
Mar6
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Cream
Ask: $137

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Cream

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Mar6
On Running K-Tech 2 Kith Thorn Ganache
Offer: $257Ask: $319

On Running K-Tech 2 Kith Thorn Ganache

New & Verified

$319$337 incl.
Mar6
On Running K-Tech 1 Kith Tofu Sea Moss (Women's)
Offer: $100Ask: $327

On Running K-Tech 1 Kith Tofu Sea Moss (Women's)

New & Verified

$327$347 incl.
Mar6
On Running K-Tech 1 Kith Tofu Sea Moss
Offer: $375Ask: $330

On Running K-Tech 1 Kith Tofu Sea Moss

New & Verified

$330$356 incl.
Mar6
ASICS Hypersync Piedmont Grey Pure Silver
Offer: $21Ask: $90

ASICS Hypersync Piedmont Grey Pure Silver

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Mar6
Saucony Ride 19 Black Girls Run Fog Hot Pink (Women's)
Offer: $1Ask: $90

Saucony Ride 19 Black Girls Run Fog Hot Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Mar6
New Balance 740 Bungee Lace DTLR Dare To Live Right (TD)
Ask: $119

New Balance 740 Bungee Lace DTLR Dare To Live Right (TD)

New & Verified

$119$129 incl.
Mar6
New Balance 740 Bungee Lace DTLR Dare To Live Right (PS)
Ask: $124

New Balance 740 Bungee Lace DTLR Dare To Live Right (PS)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Mar6
adidas Y-3 Adizero RC6 Off White Wonder Sage Aurora Ivy
Ask: $134

adidas Y-3 Adizero RC6 Off White Wonder Sage Aurora Ivy

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Mar6
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Airy Blue Glacier Grey
Offer: $19Ask: $141

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Airy Blue Glacier Grey

New & Verified

$141$151 incl.
Mar6
On Running K-Tech 1 Kith Black (Women's)
Offer: $105Ask: $180

On Running K-Tech 1 Kith Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$180$194 incl.
Mar6
New Balance 740 DTLR Dare To Live Right
Ask: $181

New Balance 740 DTLR Dare To Live Right

New & Verified

$181$194 incl.
Mar6
On Running K-Tech 1 Kith Tofu (Women's)
Offer: $195Ask: $190

On Running K-Tech 1 Kith Tofu (Women's)

New & Verified

$190$205 incl.
Mar6
New Balance 740 DTLR Dare To Live Right (GS)

New Balance 740 DTLR Dare To Live Right (GS)

New & Verified

--