Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Sep2
On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Black
Offer: $100Ask: $174

On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Black

New & Verified

$174$184 incl.
Sep2
On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Haze Linen
Offer: $100Ask: $164

On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Haze Linen

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Sep2
On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Haze Linen (Women's)
Offer: $32Ask: $198

On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Haze Linen (Women's)

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Chicago Bears
Offer: $191Ask: $149

Nike Air Max 90 Chicago Bears

New & Verified

$149$159 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Green Bay Packers
Offer: $180Ask: $124

Nike Air Max 90 Green Bay Packers

New & Verified

$124$133 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Houston Texans
Offer: $250Ask: $206

Nike Air Max 90 Houston Texans

New & Verified

$206$222 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Tennessee Titans
Offer: $111Ask: $137

Nike Air Max 90 Tennessee Titans

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Jacksonville Jaguars
Offer: $210Ask: $180

Nike Air Max 90 Jacksonville Jaguars

New & Verified

$180$193 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Minnesota Vikings (2026)
Offer: $91Ask: $137

Nike Air Max 90 Minnesota Vikings (2026)

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Sep1
adidas Adistar Control 5 Liberty London Cream White Magenta (GS)
Offer: $23Ask: $107

adidas Adistar Control 5 Liberty London Cream White Magenta (GS)

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Aug28
Saucony Grid Jazz 9 Westside Gunn Awesome Gods
Offer: $435Ask: $310

Saucony Grid Jazz 9 Westside Gunn Awesome Gods

New & Verified

$310$335 incl.
Aug28
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Albino & Preto White Green
Offer: $225Ask: $200

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Albino & Preto White Green

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Aug28
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Albino & Preto Black Green
Offer: $75Ask: $294

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Albino & Preto Black Green

New & Verified

$294$312 incl.
Aug27
Salomon XT-6 Lunar Rock Silver White
Offer: $170Ask: $159

Salomon XT-6 Lunar Rock Silver White

New & Verified

$159$169 incl.
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Cacao Espresso
Offer: $145Ask: $189

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Cacao Espresso

New & Verified

$189$202 incl.
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare (Women's)
Offer: $27Ask: $158

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare (Women's)

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare
Offer: $27Ask: $189

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare

New & Verified

$189$202 incl.
Aug27
Nike Air Max 2001 Air Ecstasy Supreme University Red
Offer: $175Ask: $180

Nike Air Max 2001 Air Ecstasy Supreme University Red

New & Verified

$180$193 incl.
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Cacao Espresso (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $197

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Cacao Espresso (Women's)

New & Verified

$197$209 incl.
Aug23
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Invincible Madness Vanilla
Offer: $146Ask: $165

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Invincible Madness Vanilla

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
Aug21
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Aya Brown
Offer: $300Ask: $211

Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Aya Brown

New & Verified

$211$226 incl.
Aug21
Hoka One One Clifton UTL Cosmic Grey Cilantro
Offer: $37Ask: $228

Hoka One One Clifton UTL Cosmic Grey Cilantro

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print
Offer: $202Ask: $211

Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print

New & Verified

$211$224 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Philadelphia Eagles
Offer: $100Ask: $69

Nike Vomero 18 Philadelphia Eagles

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Chicago Bears
Offer: $140Ask: $197

Nike Vomero 18 Chicago Bears

New & Verified

$197$213 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Green Bay Packers
Offer: $75Ask: $90

Nike Vomero 18 Green Bay Packers

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 San Francisco 49ers
Offer: $90Ask: $150

Nike Vomero 18 San Francisco 49ers

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Pittsburgh Steelers
Offer: $182Ask: $190

Nike Vomero 18 Pittsburgh Steelers

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Cincinnati Bengals
Offer: $88Ask: $209

Nike Vomero 18 Cincinnati Bengals

New & Verified

$209$226 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Miami Dolphins
Offer: $70Ask: $70

Nike Vomero 18 Miami Dolphins

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 New England Patriots
Offer: $90Ask: $104

Nike Vomero 18 New England Patriots

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Los Angeles Chargers
Ask: $110

Nike Vomero 18 Los Angeles Chargers

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Detroit Lions
Offer: $50Ask: $119

Nike Vomero 18 Detroit Lions

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Dallas Cowboys
Offer: $1Ask: $120

Nike Vomero 18 Dallas Cowboys

New & Verified

$120$128 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Houston Texans
Offer: $79Ask: $120

Nike Vomero 18 Houston Texans

New & Verified

$120$130 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Denver Broncos
Offer: $59Ask: $137

Nike Vomero 18 Denver Broncos

New & Verified

$137$147 incl.
Aug27
2026 Panini Contenders 1st off the Line LIV Golf Trading Card Box

2026 Panini Contenders 1st off the Line LIV Golf Trading Card Box

New & Verified

--
Aug21
Gap Women's x Malbon Pleated Twill Mini Skort Khaki

Gap Women's x Malbon Pleated Twill Mini Skort Khaki

New & Verified

--
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 New York Jets
Offer: $25

Nike Vomero 18 New York Jets

New & Verified

--
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Los Angeles Rams
Offer: $201

Nike Vomero 18 Los Angeles Rams

New & Verified

--