Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria LT Black Lucid Blue Solar Red
Offer: $65Ask: $68

adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria LT Black Lucid Blue Solar Red

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria LT Black Solar Red
Offer: $76Ask: $83

adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria LT Black Solar Red

New & Verified

$83$90 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria LT Cloud White Silver Metallic
Offer: $110Ask: $83

adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria LT Cloud White Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$83$90 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria White Blue
Ask: $95

adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria White Blue

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria Night Brown Utility Black
Offer: $80Ask: $120

adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria Night Brown Utility Black

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria White Black
Offer: $45Ask: $120

adidas Hyper Boost Euphoria White Black

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Jul23
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Light Solid Grey
Offer: $100Ask: $125

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Light Solid Grey

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Jul22
Nike Air Max 90 Victor Solomon ASW Black
Offer: $329Ask: $317

Nike Air Max 90 Victor Solomon ASW Black

New & Verified

$317$342 incl.
Jul21
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Keely Hodgkinson Women's
Offer: $26Ask: $131

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus 42 Keely Hodgkinson Women's

New & Verified

$131$139 incl.
Jul21
Nike Vomero Plus Keely Hodgkinson (Women's)
Offer: $117Ask: $170

Nike Vomero Plus Keely Hodgkinson (Women's)

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Jul20
Nike Air Max 95 Kith Linen (PS)
Offer: $123Ask: $129

Nike Air Max 95 Kith Linen (PS)

New & Verified

$129$138 incl.
Jul18
Saucony ProGrid Guide 7 Spiritual Guidance Sienna
Offer: $15Ask: $167

Saucony ProGrid Guide 7 Spiritual Guidance Sienna

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Jul18
Saucony ProGrid Guide 7 Spiritual Guidance White Verde
Offer: $10Ask: $169

Saucony ProGrid Guide 7 Spiritual Guidance White Verde

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Jul17
Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Reverse Solar Red
Offer: $75Ask: $70

Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Reverse Solar Red

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Jul17
Nike Moon Shoe Malachite Soft Pearl (Women's)
Offer: $12Ask: $75

Nike Moon Shoe Malachite Soft Pearl (Women's)

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Jul16
Nike Air Zoom Victory 2 Keely Hodgkinson
Ask: $160

Nike Air Zoom Victory 2 Keely Hodgkinson

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Jul16
Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Keely Hodgkinson (Women's)
Offer: $103Ask: $224

Nike ZoomX Vaporfly Next% 4 Keely Hodgkinson (Women's)

New & Verified

$224$236 incl.
Jul15
Nike Air Max 95 Olympic (2026)
Offer: $112Ask: $84

Nike Air Max 95 Olympic (2026)

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Jul15
Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Transcend Blue
Offer: $80Ask: $192

Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Transcend Blue

New & Verified

$192$204 incl.
Jul15
Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Fiery Red
Offer: $115Ask: $124

Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Fiery Red

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Jul15
Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Lemon
Offer: $100Ask: $133

Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Lemon

New & Verified

$133$142 incl.
Jul15
adidas Adistar Control 5 JAH JAH Studio
Ask: $157

adidas Adistar Control 5 JAH JAH Studio

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Jul14
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Dragon Fruit Black
Offer: $88Ask: $102

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Dragon Fruit Black

New & Verified

$102$109 incl.
Jul13
Nike Vomero Premium Off-White Grey Fog Dark Obsidian
Offer: $191Ask: $164

Nike Vomero Premium Off-White Grey Fog Dark Obsidian

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Jul11
Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble 7-Eleven
Offer: $321Ask: $189

Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble 7-Eleven

New & Verified

$189$200 incl.
Jul11
Nike Air Max Phoenix LEGO University Gold (GS)
Ask: $168

Nike Air Max Phoenix LEGO University Gold (GS)

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Jul10
New Balance 992 MiUSA Pink Chalk
Offer: $147Ask: $120

New Balance 992 MiUSA Pink Chalk

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Jul10
Hoka One One Speedgoat 2 Neon Yuzu Bay Leaf
Ask: $100

Hoka One One Speedgoat 2 Neon Yuzu Bay Leaf

New & Verified

$100$108 incl.
Jul10
OVO x Callaway Tour Authentic with Ball Marker (Right Hand) Glove White
Offer: $22Ask: $120

OVO x Callaway Tour Authentic with Ball Marker (Right Hand) Glove White

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Jul10
OVO x Callaway Chrome Tour Triple Diamond Golf Balls (12 Balls) White
Offer: $145Ask: $249

OVO x Callaway Chrome Tour Triple Diamond Golf Balls (12 Balls) White

New & Verified

$249$269 incl.
Jul10
OVO x Callaway Opus SP 60 Chrome Wedge Golf Club (Right Hand) Multicolor
Ask: $392

OVO x Callaway Opus SP 60 Chrome Wedge Golf Club (Right Hand) Multicolor

New & Verified

$392$419 incl.
Jul10
OVO x Callaway Opus SP 60 Chrome Wedge Golf Club (Left Hand) Multicolor
Ask: $394

OVO x Callaway Opus SP 60 Chrome Wedge Golf Club (Left Hand) Multicolor

New & Verified

$394$417 incl.
Jul9
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sage Glow Inky Depths (Women's)
Ask: $162

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sage Glow Inky Depths (Women's)

New & Verified

$162$172 incl.
Jul9
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Zen Blue / Sunny Lime
Ask: $173

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Zen Blue / Sunny Lime

New & Verified

$173$183 incl.
Jul7
Nike SB Air Max 95 World Cup Pack Sail
Offer: $99Ask: $89

Nike SB Air Max 95 World Cup Pack Sail

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Jul7
ASICS Novablast 6 Free People Movement Women's
Offer: $70Ask: $223

ASICS Novablast 6 Free People Movement Women's

New & Verified

$223$236 incl.
Jul7
ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Free People Movement (Women's)
Ask: $249

ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Free People Movement (Women's)

New & Verified

$249$264 incl.
Jul22
adidas Adizero Evo SL CARNIVAL The Grey Console

adidas Adizero Evo SL CARNIVAL The Grey Console

New & Verified

--
Jul10
OVO x Callaway UV Logo Tour Authentic (Right Hand) Glove (SS26) White

OVO x Callaway UV Logo Tour Authentic (Right Hand) Glove (SS26) White

New & Verified

--
Jul10
OVO x Callaway UV Logo Tour Authentic (Left Hand) Glove (SS26) White

OVO x Callaway UV Logo Tour Authentic (Left Hand) Glove (SS26) White

New & Verified

--