Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct9
Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards
Offer: $326Ask: $834

Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards

New & Verified

$834$884 incl.
Oct1
Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver
Offer: $40Ask: $218

Jordan Grind Golf White Chambray Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Sep30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso
Offer: $75Ask: $250

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Espresso

New & Verified

$250$268 incl.
Sep30
Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green
Offer: $75Ask: $254

Reebok Club C Revenge Golf MANORS Vintage Chalk Legacy Green

New & Verified

$254$269 incl.
Sep27
New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum
Ask: $220

New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum

New & Verified

$220$233 incl.
Sep27
New Balance Numeric 770 Black White
Offer: $85Ask: $226

New Balance Numeric 770 Black White

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Sep18
Vans OTW Half Cab 33 Decon Vibram Floral Multi
Offer: $50Ask: $195

Vans OTW Half Cab 33 Decon Vibram Floral Multi

New & Verified

$195$207 incl.
Sep10
Vans LX Old Skool 36 Pearlized Pack Yacht Club
Offer: $137Ask: $135

Vans LX Old Skool 36 Pearlized Pack Yacht Club

New & Verified

$135$144 incl.
Sep9
New Balance Numeric 480 Civil Quahog
Offer: $111Ask: $89

New Balance Numeric 480 Civil Quahog

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Sep9
New Balance Numeric 480 35th North
Offer: $135Ask: $130

New Balance Numeric 480 35th North

New & Verified

$130$140 incl.
Sep9
Fallen Footwear Heritage Bam Margera Black Purple
Offer: $146Ask: $199

Fallen Footwear Heritage Bam Margera Black Purple

New & Verified

$199$215 incl.
Sep9
Fallen Footwear Bomber Bam Margera Black Purple
Ask: $212

Fallen Footwear Bomber Bam Margera Black Purple

New & Verified

$212$229 incl.
Sep9
Fallen Footwear Corsair Bam Margera Purple Black
Offer: $118Ask: $300

Fallen Footwear Corsair Bam Margera Purple Black

New & Verified

$300$318 incl.
Aug25
Nike SB Air Force 1 Low Light Chocolate Black
Offer: $101Ask: $81

Nike SB Air Force 1 Low Light Chocolate Black

New & Verified

$81$88 incl.
Aug20
Vans Old Skool 36 LX Souvenir Navy
Offer: $132Ask: $104

Vans Old Skool 36 LX Souvenir Navy

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Aug14
Jordan 9 Retro Low What The Kilroy
Offer: $135Ask: $107

Jordan 9 Retro Low What The Kilroy

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Aug7
Vans OTW Authentic 44 NEIGHBORHOOD Black
Offer: $99Ask: $78

Vans OTW Authentic 44 NEIGHBORHOOD Black

New & Verified

$78$85 incl.
Aug1
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Hatch Chili
Offer: $81Ask: $69

Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Hatch Chili

New & Verified

$69$76 incl.
Jul30
Converse Louie Lopez Pro 2 Noah First Tee
Ask: $117

Converse Louie Lopez Pro 2 Noah First Tee

New & Verified

$117$126 incl.
Jul25
Nike SB Dunk High Pro Beyond
Offer: $98Ask: $57

Nike SB Dunk High Pro Beyond

New & Verified

$57$64 incl.
Jul25
Vans Premium Old Skool Liberaiders Black Incense
Ask: $238

Vans Premium Old Skool Liberaiders Black Incense

New & Verified

$238$251 incl.
Jul23
Vans Old Skool 36 LX Souvenir Oatmeal
Offer: $149Ask: $120

Vans Old Skool 36 LX Souvenir Oatmeal

New & Verified

$120$128 incl.
Jul23
Vans Old Skool 36 LX Souvenir Black
Offer: $122Ask: $100

Vans Old Skool 36 LX Souvenir Black

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jul20
New Balance Numeric 340 Black White
Ask: $73

New Balance Numeric 340 Black White

New & Verified

$73$80 incl.
Jul16
Vans Premium Authentic Woodland Camo Green
Offer: $121Ask: $70

Vans Premium Authentic Woodland Camo Green

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Jul16
Vans Premium Authentic Black
Offer: $35Ask: $52

Vans Premium Authentic Black

New & Verified

$52$59 incl.
Jul16
Vans Skate AVE Classic Hockey Skateboards Green Black
Ask: $107

Vans Skate AVE Classic Hockey Skateboards Green Black

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Jul16
Vans Skate AVE Classic Hockey Skateboards White Black
Ask: $114

Vans Skate AVE Classic Hockey Skateboards White Black

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
Jul16
Vans Half Cab Decon Combat Black
Ask: $122

Vans Half Cab Decon Combat Black

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Jul15
Vans Knu Skool Bape Camo Black
Offer: $169Ask: $141

Vans Knu Skool Bape Camo Black

New & Verified

$141$149 incl.
Jul14
Vans Premium Authentic 44 EXT Copa Racing Red
Offer: $90Ask: $202

Vans Premium Authentic 44 EXT Copa Racing Red

New & Verified

$202$218 incl.
Jul7
Nike SB Zoom Tennis Classic World Cup Pack Hyper Pink
Ask: $50

Nike SB Zoom Tennis Classic World Cup Pack Hyper Pink

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Jul6
New Balance Numeric 442 Heron Blue/White
Ask: $166

New Balance Numeric 442 Heron Blue/White

New & Verified

$166$179 incl.
Jul4
A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #1 Green Multi
Offer: $50Ask: $385

A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #1 Green Multi

New & Verified

$385$408 incl.
Jul4
A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #1 Red Multi
Offer: $109Ask: $286

A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #1 Red Multi

New & Verified

$286$303 incl.
Aug7
Palace Golf P-Frame Snapback Blue/White

Palace Golf P-Frame Snapback Blue/White

New & Verified

--
Aug7
Palace Golf Polo (FW26) White

Palace Golf Polo (FW26) White

New & Verified

--
Aug7
Palace Golf P-Frame Snapback White/Grey

Palace Golf P-Frame Snapback White/Grey

New & Verified

--
Aug7
Palace Golf Polo (FW26) Navy

Palace Golf Polo (FW26) Navy

New & Verified

--
Jul16
Vans Half Cab Decon Combat White

Vans Half Cab Decon Combat White

New & Verified

--