Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Mar13
A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta Bold #1 Green White
Offer: $90Ask: $290

A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta Bold #1 Green White

New & Verified

$290$307 incl.
Mar12
Vans Authentic Checkerboard True Blue White
Ask: $48

Vans Authentic Checkerboard True Blue White

New & Verified

$48$55 incl.
Mar12
Vans Authentic Checkerboard Racing Red White
Ask: $49

Vans Authentic Checkerboard Racing Red White

New & Verified

$49$56 incl.
Mar12
Vans Authentic Checkerboard Black White
Offer: $21Ask: $52

Vans Authentic Checkerboard Black White

New & Verified

$52$59 incl.
Mar12
Vans Authentic Checkerboard Aluminum Grey Oatmeal Beige
Ask: $63

Vans Authentic Checkerboard Aluminum Grey Oatmeal Beige

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Mar12
Vans LX Authentic 44 EK Punk Check Black Marshmallow
Ask: $76

Vans LX Authentic 44 EK Punk Check Black Marshmallow

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Mar12
Vans LX Authentic 44 EK Punk Check Green Navy
Ask: $89

Vans LX Authentic 44 EK Punk Check Green Navy

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Mar12
Vans Authentic Checkerboard Deep Indigo Blue Fizz Pink
Ask: $95

Vans Authentic Checkerboard Deep Indigo Blue Fizz Pink

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Mar12
Vans LX Authentic 44 EK Punk Check Red Blue
Ask: $100

Vans LX Authentic 44 EK Punk Check Red Blue

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Mar12
Vans OTW Old Skool 36 Parra Marshmallow
Offer: $143Ask: $280

Vans OTW Old Skool 36 Parra Marshmallow

New & Verified

$280$299 incl.
Mar9
Nike Victory Tour 4 White Malachite Black
Offer: $55Ask: $65

Nike Victory Tour 4 White Malachite Black

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
Mar5
Nike SB Air Max 2 CB '94 Low Supreme White Gum
Offer: $172Ask: $165

Nike SB Air Max 2 CB '94 Low Supreme White Gum

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
Mar5
Nike SB Air Max 2 CB '94 Low Supreme Black
Offer: $135Ask: $155

Nike SB Air Max 2 CB '94 Low Supreme Black

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Mar5
Nike SB Air Max 2 CB '94 Low Supreme Metallic Gold
Offer: $240Ask: $168

Nike SB Air Max 2 CB '94 Low Supreme Metallic Gold

New & Verified

$168$180 incl.
Mar5
Vans Premium Old Skool Gemstone Misty Mauve Pink
Offer: $40Ask: $145

Vans Premium Old Skool Gemstone Misty Mauve Pink

New & Verified

$145$155 incl.
Mar4
Nike SB Air Max Ishod Wair Neon
Offer: $60Ask: $71

Nike SB Air Max Ishod Wair Neon

New & Verified

$71$78 incl.
Mar3
Vans Skate Era Black White
Offer: $36Ask: $64

Vans Skate Era Black White

New & Verified

$64$71 incl.
Mar3
Vans Skate Era Blue Red
Offer: $51Ask: $95

Vans Skate Era Blue Red

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Mar3
Vans Skate Era Black Grey
Offer: $6Ask: $98

Vans Skate Era Black Grey

New & Verified

$98$106 incl.
Mar3
Vans Skate Era Wafflecup Black Brown
Ask: $113

Vans Skate Era Wafflecup Black Brown

New & Verified

$113$121 incl.
Mar3
Vans Skate Era Wafflecup Black White
Ask: $114

Vans Skate Era Wafflecup Black White

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
Mar3
Vans Skate Era Wafflecup Navy Blue Light Blue
Offer: $65Ask: $136

Vans Skate Era Wafflecup Navy Blue Light Blue

New & Verified

$136$144 incl.
Mar3
Vans Skate Era Brown Blue
Ask: $144

Vans Skate Era Brown Blue

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Mar1
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Burgundy Crush
Offer: $115Ask: $93

Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Burgundy Crush

New & Verified

$93$100 incl.
Mar1
Jordan 1 Low Golf White Legend Blue
Offer: $116Ask: $131

Jordan 1 Low Golf White Legend Blue

New & Verified

$131$139 incl.
Mar1
adidas Climacool SPW Wonder White Cyber Metallic (Women's)
Ask: $94

adidas Climacool SPW Wonder White Cyber Metallic (Women's)

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Mar1
adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black
Ask: $98

adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Mar1
adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black (Women's)
Ask: $118

adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Feb27
New Balance Numeric 440Wv2 Challenger Sea Salt
Offer: $40Ask: $86

New Balance Numeric 440Wv2 Challenger Sea Salt

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
Feb27
Vans Low 2 Palace Yellow
Ask: $130

Vans Low 2 Palace Yellow

New & Verified

$130$140 incl.
Feb27
Vans Low 2 Palace White
Ask: $227

Vans Low 2 Palace White

New & Verified

$227$241 incl.
Feb27
Vans Low 2 Palace Black Gum
Ask: $335

Vans Low 2 Palace Black Gum

New & Verified

$335$362 incl.
Feb26
Vans Premium Old Skool Charms Red Black
Offer: $166Ask: $151

Vans Premium Old Skool Charms Red Black

New & Verified

$151$162 incl.
Feb26
Vans Premium Old Skool Charms Black Grey
Offer: $211Ask: $213

Vans Premium Old Skool Charms Black Grey

New & Verified

$213$230 incl.
Feb25
Jordan Session SE Slate Spruce Fog
Offer: $29Ask: $155

Jordan Session SE Slate Spruce Fog

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Feb20
Vans OTW Authentic Oxford OAMC Woodland Camo
Ask: $135

Vans OTW Authentic Oxford OAMC Woodland Camo

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Feb20
Vans OTW Authentic Oxford OAMC Black
Ask: $135

Vans OTW Authentic Oxford OAMC Black

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Feb20
Vans OTW Half Cab SP Boot OAMC Black
Ask: $150

Vans OTW Half Cab SP Boot OAMC Black

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Feb20
Vans OTW Half Cab SP Boot OAMC Woodland Camo
Ask: $150

Vans OTW Half Cab SP Boot OAMC Woodland Camo

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Feb20
adidas MC70 Golf Metalwood Studio Silver Metallic
Offer: $100Ask: $225

adidas MC70 Golf Metalwood Studio Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.