Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jul17
Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 Academy IC Scary Good Pack
Offer: $28Ask: $106

Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 Academy IC Scary Good Pack

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Jul17
Nike Phantom 6 High Academy TF Scary Good Pack
Offer: $33Ask: $109

Nike Phantom 6 High Academy TF Scary Good Pack

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Jul15
adidas Predator Elite Foldover Tongue FG Lucid Lemon Pack
Offer: $111Ask: $165

adidas Predator Elite Foldover Tongue FG Lucid Lemon Pack

New & Verified

$165$175 incl.
Jul15
adidas Predator Elite Foldover Tongue FG Electric Stealth Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $167

adidas Predator Elite Foldover Tongue FG Electric Stealth Pack

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Jul14
Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite FG Scary Good Pack
Offer: $112Ask: $96

Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite FG Scary Good Pack

New & Verified

$96$103 incl.
Jul14
Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 Elite FG Scary Good Pack
Offer: $83Ask: $94

Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 Elite FG Scary Good Pack

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Jul14
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Scary Good Pack
Offer: $30Ask: $75

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Scary Good Pack

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Jul14
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite AG-Pro Scary Good Pack
Offer: $63Ask: $84

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite AG-Pro Scary Good Pack

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Jul14
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG-Pro Scary Good Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $149

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG-Pro Scary Good Pack

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Jul12
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Academy TF Shadow Pack
Offer: $16Ask: $115

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Academy TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$115$121 incl.
Jul10
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Shadow Pack
Offer: $125Ask: $136

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$136$144 incl.
Jul10
Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy TF Shadow Pack
Offer: $16Ask: $68

Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Academy TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Jul10
Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 Pro FG Shadow Pack
Offer: $20Ask: $80

Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 Pro FG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Jul10
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro TF Shadow Pack
Offer: $62Ask: $100

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jul10
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Academy TF Shadow Pack (GS)
Ask: $111

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Academy TF Shadow Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$111$118 incl.
Jul10
Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 Elite FG Shadow Pack
Offer: $39Ask: $124

Nike Mercurial Superfly 10 Elite FG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Jul10
Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Pro TF Shadow Pack
Offer: $17Ask: $156

Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Pro TF Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$156$165 incl.
Jul7
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Shadow Pack
Offer: $20Ask: $70

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Jul7
Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite AG Shadow Pack
Offer: $37Ask: $80

Nike Mercurial Vapor 16 Elite AG Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Jul7
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite AG-Pro Shadow Pack
Ask: $100

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite AG-Pro Shadow Pack

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jun10
adidas Predator Precision FG Zinedine Zidane Gold Metallic Made in Germany
Offer: $147Ask: $270

adidas Predator Precision FG Zinedine Zidane Gold Metallic Made in Germany

New & Verified

$270$289 incl.
Jan20
Jordan 1 Retro Low Golf Shadow
Offer: $96Ask: $94

Jordan 1 Retro Low Golf Shadow

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Jul1
adidas F50 Elite FG Radiant Blaze Pack
Offer: $125Ask: $120

adidas F50 Elite FG Radiant Blaze Pack

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Jul1
Jordan NU Retro 1 Golf Royal
Offer: $88Ask: $55

Jordan NU Retro 1 Golf Royal

New & Verified

$55$62 incl.
Jul1
Nike Air Max 90 Golf Ashen Slate Diffused Blue Sail
Offer: $98Ask: $67

Nike Air Max 90 Golf Ashen Slate Diffused Blue Sail

New & Verified

$67$74 incl.
Jul1
Jordan Air Rev White Black Infrared 23
Offer: $70Ask: $76

Jordan Air Rev White Black Infrared 23

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Jul1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Scary Good Pack
Offer: $115Ask: $83

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Scary Good Pack

New & Verified

$83$90 incl.
Jul1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Club TF Attack Pack (GS)
Ask: $89

Nike Tiempo Maestro Club TF Attack Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$89$95 incl.
Jul1
Nike Phantom 6 High Academy MG Fear Nothing Pack
Offer: $55Ask: $100

Nike Phantom 6 High Academy MG Fear Nothing Pack

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jul1
Jordan ADG 5 White Midnight Navy University Blue
Offer: $220Ask: $100

Jordan ADG 5 White Midnight Navy University Blue

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Jul1
Nike Streetgato Purple Slate Sanded Purple
Ask: $108

Nike Streetgato Purple Slate Sanded Purple

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Jul1
adidas F50 Elite SG Radiant Blaze Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $125

adidas F50 Elite SG Radiant Blaze Pack

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Jul1
adidas Predator Accuracy+ FG Bright Royal Cloud White Bliss Blue
Offer: $80Ask: $135

adidas Predator Accuracy+ FG Bright Royal Cloud White Bliss Blue

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Jul1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF United 003 Pack
Ask: $135

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF United 003 Pack

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Jul1
adidas F50 Elite Laceless FG Radiant Blaze Pack
Offer: $69Ask: $157

adidas F50 Elite Laceless FG Radiant Blaze Pack

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Jun23
Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Fear Nothing Pack
Offer: $74Ask: $75

Nike Tiempo Legend 10 Elite FG Fear Nothing Pack

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Jun23
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Fear Nothing Pack
Offer: $130Ask: $127

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Fear Nothing Pack

New & Verified

$127$135 incl.
Jun20
Jordan 1 Mule Golf White Midnight Navy
Offer: $115Ask: $84

Jordan 1 Mule Golf White Midnight Navy

New & Verified

$84$91 incl.
Jun20
Nike Air Max 1 '86 OG Golf Big Bubble Purple Punch
Offer: $89Ask: $149

Nike Air Max 1 '86 OG Golf Big Bubble Purple Punch

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Jul15
adidas F50 Elite FG Electric Stealth Pack

adidas F50 Elite FG Electric Stealth Pack

New & Verified

--