Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr22
Nike Tempo Golf Off White Anthracite
Offer: $33Ask: $149

Nike Tempo Golf Off White Anthracite

New & Verified

$149$159 incl.
Apr22
New Balance 574 Greens v2 Black
Offer: $60Ask: $183

New Balance 574 Greens v2 Black

New & Verified

$183$198 incl.
Apr22
New Balance 574 Greens v2 Cement White
Offer: $31Ask: $188

New Balance 574 Greens v2 Cement White

New & Verified

$188$203 incl.
Apr22
New Balance 574 Greens v2 White Concrete (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $188

New Balance 574 Greens v2 White Concrete (Women's)

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Apr22
New Balance 574 Greens v2 Rosewood Beige (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $188

New Balance 574 Greens v2 Rosewood Beige (Women's)

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Apr21
Nike Tempo Golf Work Blue Navy Soft Yellow
Ask: $195

Nike Tempo Golf Work Blue Navy Soft Yellow

New & Verified

$195$207 incl.
Apr15
2025 Topps Midnight UFC Hobby Box
Offer: $151Ask: $647

2025 Topps Midnight UFC Hobby Box

New & Verified

$647$685 incl.
Apr14
Nike Air Max 90 Golf White Linen Game Royal
Offer: $30Ask: $105

Nike Air Max 90 Golf White Linen Game Royal

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Apr14
adidas Glenburn Grey Two Carbon
Ask: $107

adidas Glenburn Grey Two Carbon

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Apr14
Nike Air Max 90 Golf White Light Smoke Grey Red
Offer: $68Ask: $115

Nike Air Max 90 Golf White Light Smoke Grey Red

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Apr7
Converse 1908 Jogger GOLF le FLEUR* Tyler, The Creator Cameo Blue Deep Dive
Offer: $110Ask: $119

Converse 1908 Jogger GOLF le FLEUR* Tyler, The Creator Cameo Blue Deep Dive

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Apr6
Reebok Nano Golf Pink White
Ask: $179

Reebok Nano Golf Pink White

New & Verified

$179$193 incl.
Apr2
Nike Victory Pro 4 NRG Players White Gold
Offer: $195Ask: $143

Nike Victory Pro 4 NRG Players White Gold

New & Verified

$143$152 incl.
Apr1
Jordan 1 Low Golf White Light Pumice
Offer: $170Ask: $95

Jordan 1 Low Golf White Light Pumice

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Apr1
Jordan 1 Low Golf Spiked White Fir Elemental Pink
Offer: $185Ask: $144

Jordan 1 Low Golf Spiked White Fir Elemental Pink

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Apr1
Jordan 1 Low Golf Forest Green
Offer: $102Ask: $87

Jordan 1 Low Golf Forest Green

New & Verified

$87$94 incl.
Apr1
adidas Glenburn Crew Green Wild Pine
Ask: $107

adidas Glenburn Crew Green Wild Pine

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Apr1
Jordan Grind Golf White Black
Offer: $100Ask: $112

Jordan Grind Golf White Black

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Apr1
Jordan Grind Golf White Midnight Navy
Offer: $75Ask: $148

Jordan Grind Golf White Midnight Navy

New & Verified

$148$157 incl.
Apr1
Jordan Grind White Pure Platinum Red
Ask: $163

Jordan Grind White Pure Platinum Red

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Mar28
adidas Adipure Shift Wonder Sage
Ask: $99

adidas Adipure Shift Wonder Sage

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Mar20
G/FORE MG4+ O2 G/Lock Golf Shoe Carl's Golfland Perennial
Ask: $250

G/FORE MG4+ O2 G/Lock Golf Shoe Carl's Golfland Perennial

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Mar19
New Balance 1982 Golf Quicksand Alloy
Offer: $27Ask: $100

New Balance 1982 Golf Quicksand Alloy

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Mar19
New Balance 1982 Golf Navy Micro Chip
Offer: $85Ask: $120

New Balance 1982 Golf Navy Micro Chip

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Mar19
New Balance 1982 Golf Alloy Micro Chip
Offer: $27Ask: $190

New Balance 1982 Golf Alloy Micro Chip

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Mar9
Nike Victory Tour 4 White Malachite Black
Offer: $52Ask: $65

Nike Victory Tour 4 White Malachite Black

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
Mar1
adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black
Ask: $83

adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black

New & Verified

$83$90 incl.
Mar1
adidas Climacool SPW Wonder White Cyber Metallic (Women's)
Ask: $94

adidas Climacool SPW Wonder White Cyber Metallic (Women's)

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Mar1
adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black (Women's)
Ask: $118

adidas Climacool SPW Carbon Iron Metallic Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Mar1
Jordan 1 Low Golf White Legend Blue
Offer: $116Ask: $122

Jordan 1 Low Golf White Legend Blue

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Feb20
adidas MC70 Golf Metalwood Studio Silver Metallic
Offer: $100Ask: $225

adidas MC70 Golf Metalwood Studio Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
Feb6
Nike Air Max 95 Golf Waste Management Open (2026)
Offer: $134Ask: $149

Nike Air Max 95 Golf Waste Management Open (2026)

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Feb6
Under Armour UA Halo Tour Spikeless White Metallic Silver
Offer: $1Ask: $226

Under Armour UA Halo Tour Spikeless White Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Feb6
Under Armour UA Halo Hybrid Spikeless White Metallic Silver
Offer: $1Ask: $232

Under Armour UA Halo Hybrid Spikeless White Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$232$246 incl.
Feb2
adidas Samba Spikeless Golf Barstool White Collegiate Green
Ask: $95

adidas Samba Spikeless Golf Barstool White Collegiate Green

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Feb1
Jordan 1 Low Golf Spiked Wolf Grey White
Offer: $200Ask: $123

Jordan 1 Low Golf Spiked Wolf Grey White

New & Verified

$123$132 incl.
Feb1
Jordan 1 Low Golf Spiked Bred Black Patent
Offer: $151Ask: $145

Jordan 1 Low Golf Spiked Bred Black Patent

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Feb1
Jordan Spizike Golf OG White Classic Green
Offer: $49Ask: $167

Jordan Spizike Golf OG White Classic Green

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Mar20
G/FORE 2.01 Gallivan2R G/Lock Golf Shoe Carl's Golfland Perennial

G/FORE 2.01 Gallivan2R G/Lock Golf Shoe Carl's Golfland Perennial

New & Verified

--
Feb16
Sun Day Red Presidio LE Black Red

Sun Day Red Presidio LE Black Red

New & Verified

--