Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Cream Light Orewood Brown (Women's)
Offer: $109Ask: $99

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Cream Light Orewood Brown (Women's)

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 White Black Open Air
Offer: $45Ask: $99

Brooks Ghost 18 White Black Open Air

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Grey Spruce Tan
Offer: $27Ask: $100

Brooks Ghost 18 Grey Spruce Tan

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Apr30
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Sailor Ivory
Offer: $66Ask: $100

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Sailor Ivory

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Apr30
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Dew (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $107

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Dew (Women's)

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Cream Light Orewood Brown
Offer: $130Ask: $108

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Cream Light Orewood Brown

New & Verified

$108$115 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony
Offer: $50Ask: $112

Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Apr30
Saucony Trainer 80 Estudio Niksen
Offer: $50Ask: $120

Saucony Trainer 80 Estudio Niksen

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Ghost Sea Glass Smoke Grey (Women's)
Offer: $140Ask: $125

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Ghost Sea Glass Smoke Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Apr30
On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Robin
Offer: $62Ask: $125

On Running Cloudrunner 3 Ivory Robin

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Baltic Blue Light Orewood Brown
Offer: $61Ask: $128

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Baltic Blue Light Orewood Brown

New & Verified

$128$135 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Summit White (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $133

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Black Summit White (Women's)

New & Verified

$133$141 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Black Grey White (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $144

Brooks Ghost 18 Black Grey White (Women's)

New & Verified

$144$153 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Coconut Pearl Tigerlily
Offer: $26Ask: $145

Brooks Ghost 18 Coconut Pearl Tigerlily

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr30
Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Summit White Safety Orange Black (Women's)
Offer: $30Ask: $145

Nike ZoomX ACG Zegama Summit White Safety Orange Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Star White Cyber Peach Grey (Women's)
Ask: $153

Brooks Ghost 18 Star White Cyber Peach Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$153$162 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Nantucket Tigerlily Coconut (Women's)
Ask: $161

Brooks Ghost 18 Nantucket Tigerlily Coconut (Women's)

New & Verified

$161$172 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 White Spring Bud Spruce
Ask: $192

Brooks Ghost 18 White Spring Bud Spruce

New & Verified

$192$204 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony (Women's)
Ask: $208

Brooks Ghost 18 Black Ebony (Women's)

New & Verified

$208$220 incl.
Apr30
Brooks Ghost 18 Peach Grape Coconut (Women's)
Offer: $70Ask: $209

Brooks Ghost 18 Peach Grape Coconut (Women's)

New & Verified

$209$222 incl.
Apr30
ASICS LYSA FF Tabi Kiko Kostadinov Carbon Pure Silver (Women's)
Ask: $244

ASICS LYSA FF Tabi Kiko Kostadinov Carbon Pure Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$244$261 incl.
Apr29
New Balance TF100 Dark Coffee Black
Offer: $40Ask: $105

New Balance TF100 Dark Coffee Black

New & Verified

$105$111 incl.
Apr29
adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Blue Burst Off White Lime (Women's)
Ask: $152

adidas Terrex Agravic 4 Trail Blue Burst Off White Lime (Women's)

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Black
Offer: $385Ask: $298

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Black

New & Verified

$298$316 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Sunny Lime
Offer: $300Ask: $298

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Sunny Lime

New & Verified

$298$316 incl.
Apr29
Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Asparagus Green
Offer: $300Ask: $337

Salomon XT-MM-6 MM6 Maison Margiela Asparagus Green

New & Verified

$337$357 incl.
Jan17
Nike Vomero Plus Doernbecher Molly Bell (Women's)
Offer: $177Ask: $110

Nike Vomero Plus Doernbecher Molly Bell (Women's)

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Jan17
Nike V2K Run Doernbecher Khovny Vignery (Women's)
Offer: $161Ask: $110

Nike V2K Run Doernbecher Khovny Vignery (Women's)

New & Verified

$110$118 incl.
Jan17
Nike Air Max Plus Doernbecher Sergio Cano Marquez
Offer: $350Ask: $212

Nike Air Max Plus Doernbecher Sergio Cano Marquez

New & Verified

$212$229 incl.
Apr26
adidas SL 72 RS Aurora Ivy White Clear Sky
Offer: $30Ask: $27

adidas SL 72 RS Aurora Ivy White Clear Sky

New & Verified

$27$34 incl.
Apr25
Hoka One One Skyward X 2 Grout Cobalt
Offer: $110Ask: $214

Hoka One One Skyward X 2 Grout Cobalt

New & Verified

$214$229 incl.
Apr25
Hoka One One Skyward X 2 Lilac Cream Tangerine Glow (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $272

Hoka One One Skyward X 2 Lilac Cream Tangerine Glow (Women's)

New & Verified

$272$288 incl.
Apr24
adidas SL 72 RS Dark Blue White Red
Ask: $27

adidas SL 72 RS Dark Blue White Red

New & Verified

$27$34 incl.
Apr24
New Balance 1890 Dark Silver Metallic Granite
Offer: $75Ask: $110

New Balance 1890 Dark Silver Metallic Granite

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Apr24
adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Dayglow Blue Clay
Offer: $106Ask: $175

adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Dayglow Blue Clay

New & Verified

$175$187 incl.
Apr24
ASICS Gel-Quantum 360 I Cecilie Bahnsen Pink
Offer: $34Ask: $230

ASICS Gel-Quantum 360 I Cecilie Bahnsen Pink

New & Verified

$230$244 incl.
Apr24
ASICS Gel-Quantum 360 I Cecilie Bahnsen Black
Offer: $240Ask: $300

ASICS Gel-Quantum 360 I Cecilie Bahnsen Black

New & Verified

$300$318 incl.
Apr23
Nike ACG LDV Brilliant Blue Turf Orange
Offer: $121Ask: $50

Nike ACG LDV Brilliant Blue Turf Orange

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Apr25
Hoka One One Solvra Slide Crabapple Bubblegum

Hoka One One Solvra Slide Crabapple Bubblegum

New & Verified

--
Apr24
adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Dayglow Orange White
Offer: $69

adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Dayglow Orange White

New & Verified

--