Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jul3
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights
Offer: $90Ask: $187

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights

New & Verified

$187$200 incl.
Jul3
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Blue
Offer: $95Ask: $188

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Blue

New & Verified

$188$201 incl.
Jul2
Nike Zoom Streak 3 White Volt Black
Offer: $55Ask: $61

Nike Zoom Streak 3 White Volt Black

New & Verified

$61$68 incl.
Jul2
Nike Zoom Streak 3 Black Volt White
Offer: $65Ask: $68

Nike Zoom Streak 3 Black Volt White

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Jul1
Nike Vomero Premium Black Bright Crimson
Offer: $171Ask: $137

Nike Vomero Premium Black Bright Crimson

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Jul1
Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Dusty Cactus
Offer: $190Ask: $103

Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Dusty Cactus

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Asphalt
Offer: $121Ask: $161

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Asphalt

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash
Offer: $162Ask: $164

Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Quest Tapioca/Walnut/Black Coffee
Offer: $170Ask: $158

Salomon XT-Quest Tapioca/Walnut/Black Coffee

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Jul1
ASICS Gel-1130 Cream Cocoa Powder
Offer: $82Ask: $78

ASICS Gel-1130 Cream Cocoa Powder

New & Verified

$78$85 incl.
Jul1
ASICS Gel-NYC Pink Glo Concrete
Offer: $80Ask: $87

ASICS Gel-NYC Pink Glo Concrete

New & Verified

$87$93 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Quest Vanilla Ice Black Bistro Green
Offer: $98Ask: $142

Salomon XT-Quest Vanilla Ice Black Bistro Green

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-4 OG Pearl Blue Grisaille
Offer: $128Ask: $167

Salomon XT-4 OG Pearl Blue Grisaille

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Walnut Maritime Blue
Offer: $172Ask: $169

Salomon XT-6 Walnut Maritime Blue

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Jul1
adidas Adistar Control 5 Care Bears Cheer Bear (Women's)
Offer: $45Ask: $55

adidas Adistar Control 5 Care Bears Cheer Bear (Women's)

New & Verified

$55$62 incl.
Jul1
adidas Adistar Control 5 Care Bears Grumpy Bear (Women's)
Offer: $62Ask: $56

adidas Adistar Control 5 Care Bears Grumpy Bear (Women's)

New & Verified

$56$63 incl.
Jul1
adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Beige Black Off White
Ask: $80

adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Beige Black Off White

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Jul1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Royal Clear Sky
Ask: $85

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Royal Clear Sky

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Warm White
Offer: $100Ask: $118

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Warm White

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Jul1
ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Glacier Grey White
Offer: $90Ask: $123

ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Glacier Grey White

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Jul1
adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Black Iron Metallic
Offer: $59Ask: $125

adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Black Iron Metallic

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Jul1
adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Clay Core Black
Offer: $66Ask: $126

adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Clay Core Black

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Jul1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Collegiate Green Cream
Offer: $75Ask: $134

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Collegiate Green Cream

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sandstone Lucite
Ask: $147

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sandstone Lucite

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Lucite Vapor Gray (Women's)
Ask: $147

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Lucite Vapor Gray (Women's)

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Jul1
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: $150

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Jul1
Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint
Offer: $60Ask: $150

Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-4 OG Black Desert Tan
Offer: $100Ask: $156

Salomon XT-4 OG Black Desert Tan

New & Verified

$156$165 incl.
Jul1
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint
Ask: $158

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Jul1
Mizuno Neo Zen 2 White Dawn Blue
Offer: $61Ask: $163

Mizuno Neo Zen 2 White Dawn Blue

New & Verified

$163$172 incl.
Jul1
Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Black Sand
Offer: $50Ask: $166

Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Black Sand

New & Verified

$166$175 incl.
Jul1
Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: $168

Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Jul1
Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Light Lavender Silver (Women's)
Ask: $170

Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Light Lavender Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint
Ask: $178

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

$178$190 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: $179

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Gray Violet/Cosmic Sky/White
Offer: $111Ask: $190

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Gray Violet/Cosmic Sky/White

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Jul1
Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Zen Blue Gray Echo
Ask: $190

Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Zen Blue Gray Echo

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Jasmine Flower White (Women's)
Ask: $192

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Jasmine Flower White (Women's)

New & Verified

$192$203 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash
Offer: $60Ask: $191

Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash

New & Verified

$191$202 incl.
Jul1
adidas Climacool 4D Laced Off White Metallic Gold

adidas Climacool 4D Laced Off White Metallic Gold

New & Verified

--