Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition
Offer: $134Ask: $184

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Glaceon Vstar Edition

New & Verified

$184$195 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition
Offer: $140Ask: $224

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Vaporean GX Edition

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
Oct17
Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition
Offer: $150Ask: $248

Santa Cruz Skateboards X Pokemon 2026 Skateboard Deck - Pikachu Edition

New & Verified

$248$263 incl.
Oct13
Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime
Offer: $127Ask: $160

Nike Cryoshot Mercurial Vapor 1 OG Chrome Lime

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Oct9
Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards
Offer: $1,000Ask: $837

Nike SB Air Force 1 Low SE City Pack Instant Skateboards

New & Verified

$837$886 incl.
Oct6
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red
Offer: $100Ask: $245

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Lucid Red

New & Verified

$245$260 incl.
Oct6
adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red
Offer: $135Ask: $344

adidas Predator Precision FG David Beckham White Silver Metallic Vivid Red

New & Verified

$344$365 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $372

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$372$394 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: $350Ask: $411

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite AG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$411$439 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $100

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)
Ask: $115

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $134

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy TF Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus
Ask: $143

Nike Tiempo Streetgato IC Bright Lights Pack White Dusty Cactus

New & Verified

$143$151 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $142

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy FG/MG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$142$151 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Ask: $163

Nike Phantom 6 Low Academy IC Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Oct1
Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $211

Nike Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro TF Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$211$223 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $218

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $222

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$222$234 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $230

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$230$244 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $231

Nike Phantom 6 High Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$231$245 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $240

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$240$254 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $245

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$245$260 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $250

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$250$265 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $256

Nike Phantom 6 Low Pro FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$256$271 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue
Offer: $230Ask: $294

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Erling Haaland Baltic Blue

New & Verified

$294$315 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $306

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$306$324 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $330

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$330$350 incl.
Oct1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $330

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$330$350 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $13Ask: $331

Nike Phantom 6 Low Elite FG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$331$351 incl.
Oct1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Offer: $125Ask: $377

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$377$400 incl.
Oct1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack
Ask: $418

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Bright Lights Pack

New & Verified

$418$447 incl.
Sep27
New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum
Ask: $214

New Balance Numeric 770 White Black Gum

New & Verified

$214$227 incl.
Sep27
New Balance Numeric 770 Black White
Offer: $89Ask: $226

New Balance Numeric 770 Black White

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza
Offer: $200Ask: $199

adidas F50 Tunit Megaride Pokémon Rayquaza

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $199

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Sep22
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $201

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$201$212 incl.
Sep22
adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $338

adidas Predator Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$338$358 incl.
Sep22
adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack
Ask: $337

adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$337$357 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack
Offer: $208Ask: $356

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$356$377 incl.
Sep22
adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack
Offer: $141Ask: $408

adidas F50 Hyperfast Evo FG Final Rush Pack

New & Verified

$408$437 incl.