Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jul10
New Balance 992 MiUSA Pink Chalk
Offer: $147Ask: $120

New Balance 992 MiUSA Pink Chalk

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Jul10
Hoka One One Speedgoat 2 Neon Yuzu Bay Leaf
Ask: $100

Hoka One One Speedgoat 2 Neon Yuzu Bay Leaf

New & Verified

$100$108 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $132Ask: $218

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $82Ask: $190

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $101Ask: $195

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite AG SE Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$195$207 incl.
Jul9
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sage Glow Inky Depths (Women's)
Ask: $162

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sage Glow Inky Depths (Women's)

New & Verified

$162$172 incl.
Jul9
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Zen Blue / Sunny Lime
Ask: $173

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Zen Blue / Sunny Lime

New & Verified

$173$183 incl.
Jul9
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage
Offer: $168Ask: $240

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Scorpion World Cup Knockout Stage

New & Verified

$240$254 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Hyperfast League Laceless FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Ask: $97

adidas F50 Hyperfast League Laceless FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$97$104 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Hyperfast EVO FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Offer: $80Ask: $180

adidas F50 Hyperfast EVO FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$180$191 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Ask: $220

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$220$235 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Offer: $70Ask: $226

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$226$240 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Hyperfast Pro TF Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Ask: $147

adidas F50 Hyperfast Pro TF Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Jul8
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Offer: $101Ask: $170

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Jul8
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue AG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Offer: $70Ask: $198

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue AG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Jul8
adidas Predator Elite FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Ask: $198

adidas Predator Elite FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite AG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Offer: $64Ask: $255

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite AG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$255$270 incl.
Jul8
adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite Laceless FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Ask: $266

adidas Copa Pure 4 Elite Laceless FG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$266$281 incl.
Jul8
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue SG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Offer: $101Ask: $290

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue SG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$290$306 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Sparkfusion Elite Laceless FG/AG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack (Women's)
Ask: $290

adidas F50 Sparkfusion Elite Laceless FG/AG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$290$307 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite SG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $297

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite SG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$297$318 incl.
Jul8
adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless SG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Ask: $299

adidas F50 Hyperfast Elite Laceless SG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$299$316 incl.
Jul8
adidas Predator Elite AG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Ask: $309

adidas Predator Elite AG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$309$328 incl.
Jul8
adidas Predator Elite Laceless AG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack
Ask: $321

adidas Predator Elite Laceless AG Chaos vs Control World Cup Pack

New & Verified

$321$340 incl.
Jul8
2026 Panini Obsidian Soccer Hobby Box
Offer: $276Ask: $830

2026 Panini Obsidian Soccer Hobby Box

New & Verified

$830$880 incl.
Jul7
Nike SB Air Max 95 World Cup Pack Sail
Offer: $96Ask: $89

Nike SB Air Max 95 World Cup Pack Sail

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Jul7
Nike SB Zoom Tennis Classic World Cup Pack Hyper Pink
Ask: $50

Nike SB Zoom Tennis Classic World Cup Pack Hyper Pink

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Jul7
adidas Samba Jane Aurora Coffee (Women's)
Offer: $55Ask: $59

adidas Samba Jane Aurora Coffee (Women's)

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Jul7
ASICS Novablast 6 Free People Movement Women's
Offer: $70Ask: $242

ASICS Novablast 6 Free People Movement Women's

New & Verified

$242$257 incl.
Jul7
ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Free People Movement (Women's)
Ask: $264

ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Free People Movement (Women's)

New & Verified

$264$280 incl.
Jul6
adidas Adizero Evo SL Zip White Zero Metalic Orbit Grey (Women's)
Ask: $95

adidas Adizero Evo SL Zip White Zero Metalic Orbit Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Jul6
New Balance Numeric 442 Heron Blue/White
Ask: $166

New Balance Numeric 442 Heron Blue/White

New & Verified

$166$179 incl.
Jul4
adidas Samba OG Night Indigo Warm Vanilla
Offer: $82Ask: $63

adidas Samba OG Night Indigo Warm Vanilla

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Jul4
A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #1 Green Multi
Offer: $109Ask: $385

A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #1 Green Multi

New & Verified

$385$408 incl.
Jul4
A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #1 Red Multi
Offer: $109Ask: $286

A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #1 Red Multi

New & Verified

$286$303 incl.
Jul3
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights
Offer: $85Ask: $187

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights

New & Verified

$187$198 incl.
Jul3
Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 ViZi Red Multi
Offer: $27Ask: $98

Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 ViZi Red Multi

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Jul3
Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 Mint Multi
Offer: $78Ask: $127

Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 Mint Multi

New & Verified

$127$135 incl.
Jul3
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Blue
Offer: $95Ask: $188

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Blue

New & Verified

$188$201 incl.
Jul3
Vans OTW Skool Era Vibram Beams Black White
Offer: $160

Vans OTW Skool Era Vibram Beams Black White

New & Verified

--