Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jun4
Nike Gato LV8 Pro Green
Ask: $155

Nike Gato LV8 Pro Green

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Jun4
Puma Deviate Pure Nitro White Ultra Red (Women's)
Ask: $189

Puma Deviate Pure Nitro White Ultra Red (Women's)

New & Verified

$189$199 incl.
Jun4
New Balance Tekela Elite FG V5 Stone Island Sulphur Green
Ask: $298

New Balance Tekela Elite FG V5 Stone Island Sulphur Green

New & Verified

$298$322 incl.
Jun4
New Balance Tekela Elite FG V9 Stone Island Pearled Ivory
Offer: $264Ask: $318

New Balance Tekela Elite FG V9 Stone Island Pearled Ivory

New & Verified

$318$337 incl.
Jun3
adidas F50 Hyperfast League Mid FG Road to Glory Pack (Kids)
Ask: $67

adidas F50 Hyperfast League Mid FG Road to Glory Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$67$74 incl.
Jun3
adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Road to Glory Pack
Ask: $199

adidas Predator Elite Fold-Over Tongue FG Road to Glory Pack

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Jun2
Nike SB Air Max Ishod Wair Tennis Ball
Offer: $125Ask: $70

Nike SB Air Max Ishod Wair Tennis Ball

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Jun1
Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Fresh Mint (Women's)
Offer: $96Ask: $58

Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Fresh Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$58$65 incl.
Jun1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Breakout Pack
Offer: $232Ask: $200

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite FG Breakout Pack

New & Verified

$200$212 incl.
Jun1
adidas Samba Mule Woven Basketweave Cream White (Women's)
Offer: $127Ask: $94

adidas Samba Mule Woven Basketweave Cream White (Women's)

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Jun1
Salomon XT-Pathway 2 Nostalgia
Offer: $120Ask: $156

Salomon XT-Pathway 2 Nostalgia

New & Verified

$156$167 incl.
Jun1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Breakout Pack
Offer: $168Ask: $183

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Elite FG Breakout Pack

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Jun1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Breakout Pack
Offer: $100Ask: $185

Nike Zoom Mercurial Superfly 11 Elite AG-Pro Breakout Pack

New & Verified

$185$196 incl.
Jun1
Salomon XT-6 Nostalgia
Offer: $154Ask: $156

Salomon XT-6 Nostalgia

New & Verified

$156$165 incl.
Jun1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Black Night Grey
Offer: $80Ask: $98

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Black Night Grey

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Mar17
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby
Offer: $90Ask: $110

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Superblast 3 Black White
Offer: $118Ask: $169

ASICS Superblast 3 Black White

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Jun1
adidas Glenburn Thrasher x Argentina FA Black Cream White
Offer: $45Ask: $49

adidas Glenburn Thrasher x Argentina FA Black Cream White

New & Verified

$49$56 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Pure Silver (GS)
Offer: $31Ask: $63

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 White Pure Silver (GS)

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Jun1
Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Breakout Pack (GS)
Ask: $75

Nike Zoom Mercurial Vapor 17 Pro FG Breakout Pack (GS)

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Jun1
Nike Tiempo Streetgato Premium IC Breakout Pack
Offer: $10Ask: $82

Nike Tiempo Streetgato Premium IC Breakout Pack

New & Verified

$82$89 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Cocoa Powder Pure Silver
Ask: $91

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 16 Cocoa Powder Pure Silver

New & Verified

$91$98 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack
Offer: $80Ask: $99

Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Jun1
Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Black Anthracite
Offer: $56Ask: $110

Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Black Anthracite

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Jun1
New Balance 5030 Black Silver Metallic
Offer: $20Ask: $114

New Balance 5030 Black Silver Metallic

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
May1
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Blue
Offer: $55Ask: $119

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Blue

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Novablast 6 Black
Offer: $100Ask: $119

ASICS Novablast 6 Black

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)
Ask: $127

Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$127$135 incl.
Jun1
New Balance 5030 Moonrock Black
Ask: $130

New Balance 5030 Moonrock Black

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Jun1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Solar Yellow Aurora Plum Powder Plum
Offer: $112Ask: $138

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Solar Yellow Aurora Plum Powder Plum

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)
Offer: $90Ask: $149

Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Jun1
Vans Half Cab Wafflecup Una Fararr
Ask: $150

Vans Half Cab Wafflecup Una Fararr

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Jun1
Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Breakout Pack
Offer: $35Ask: $152

Nike Tiempo Maestro Elite FG Breakout Pack

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Jun1
Vans Half Cab Wafflecup Dick Rizzo
Offer: $1Ask: $158

Vans Half Cab Wafflecup Dick Rizzo

New & Verified

$158$169 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Superblast 3 Illuminate Yellow Energy Aqua
Offer: $160Ask: $175

ASICS Superblast 3 Illuminate Yellow Energy Aqua

New & Verified

$175$186 incl.
Jun1
adidas Hyperboost Edge Cloud White Eqt Blue Zero Metalic (Women's)
Ask: $186

adidas Hyperboost Edge Cloud White Eqt Blue Zero Metalic (Women's)

New & Verified

$186$197 incl.
Mar17
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby (Women's)
Ask: $186

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby (Women's)

New & Verified

$186$199 incl.
Jun1
Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Breakout Pack
Offer: $250Ask: $197

Nike Phantom 6 High Elite AG Breakout Pack

New & Verified

$197$211 incl.
Oct11
Nike Air VaporMax Run Utility Black Anthracite
Offer: $150Ask: $199

Nike Air VaporMax Run Utility Black Anthracite

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack
Ask: $201

Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack

New & Verified

$201$213 incl.