Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Apr14
adidas Glenburn Black White Gum
Ask: $76

adidas Glenburn Black White Gum

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)
Ask: $83

adidas F50 Club FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$83$90 incl.
Apr14
adidas Glenburn White Crew Green Gum
Ask: $86

adidas Glenburn White Crew Green Gum

New & Verified

$86$93 incl.
Apr14
Vans OTW Slip-On 98 Vibram Knot Daphne Blue
Ask: $90

Vans OTW Slip-On 98 Vibram Knot Daphne Blue

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)
Ask: $111

adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$111$120 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack
Ask: $111

adidas F50 League FG/MG Messi Hora Dorada Pack

New & Verified

$111$118 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)
Offer: $27Ask: $123

adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack (Kids)

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Apr14
Vans OTW Slip-On 98 Vibram Knot Black Off White
Offer: $32Ask: $135

Vans OTW Slip-On 98 Vibram Knot Black Off White

New & Verified

$135$144 incl.
Apr14
Altra Experience Flow 3 Pleasures Satellite
Offer: $32Ask: $150

Altra Experience Flow 3 Pleasures Satellite

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 Pro FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack
Ask: $169

adidas F50 Pro FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Apr14
adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack
Ask: $208

adidas F50 Elite FG Messi Hora Dorada Pack

New & Verified

$208$220 incl.
Apr14
Salomon S/Lab Phantasm 3 L'Art de L'Automobile
Offer: $330Ask: $314

Salomon S/Lab Phantasm 3 L'Art de L'Automobile

New & Verified

$314$333 incl.
Apr13
Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Metallic Silver Black
Offer: $72Ask: $100

Nike Tiempo Ligera Pro FG Metallic Silver Black

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Apr13
Nike Daybreak SP Black Metallic Gold
Offer: $42Ask: $112

Nike Daybreak SP Black Metallic Gold

New & Verified

$112$119 incl.
Apr13
Nike SB PS8 Sport Royal White
Offer: $125Ask: $120

Nike SB PS8 Sport Royal White

New & Verified

$120$126 incl.
Apr12
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pink Heat Rosewood (Women's)
Offer: $1Ask: $138

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pink Heat Rosewood (Women's)

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Apr12
New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pink Heat Rosewood
Offer: $80Ask: $169

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Pink Heat Rosewood

New & Verified

$169$181 incl.
Apr11
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Som Tum
Offer: $115Ask: $76

Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Som Tum

New & Verified

$76$83 incl.
Apr11
A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #2 Black White
Offer: $194Ask: $295

A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #2 Black White

New & Verified

$295$313 incl.
Apr11
A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #2 Red White
Offer: $32Ask: $292

A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #2 Red White

New & Verified

$292$312 incl.
Apr11
adidas Samba Eric Shake James 414 Day Viewfinder Milwaukee
Offer: $275Ask: $299

adidas Samba Eric Shake James 414 Day Viewfinder Milwaukee

New & Verified

$299$323 incl.
Apr11
A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #2 Blue White
Offer: $28Ask: $329

A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #2 Blue White

New & Verified

$329$349 incl.
Apr11
adidas Napoli Forza
Offer: $148Ask: $505

adidas Napoli Forza

New & Verified

$505$544 incl.
Apr10
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Linen
Offer: $134Ask: $131

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Linen

New & Verified

$131$139 incl.
Apr10
New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Linen (Women's)
Offer: $150Ask: $293

New Balance Infinion 1080v15 District Vision Linen (Women's)

New & Verified

$293$311 incl.
Apr10
New Balance 471 Rosewood Fire Cracker
Offer: $16Ask: $50

New Balance 471 Rosewood Fire Cracker

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Apr10
New Balance 471 Black Angora
Ask: $65

New Balance 471 Black Angora

New & Verified

$65$72 incl.
Apr10
New Balance 740 White Cinnamon
Ask: $104

New Balance 740 White Cinnamon

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Apr10
adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate 404 Peachtree Pink
Offer: $10Ask: $106

adidas Adizero Evo SL The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate 404 Peachtree Pink

New & Verified

$106$113 incl.
Apr10
adidas Megaride AG Magenta Black
Offer: $80Ask: $117

adidas Megaride AG Magenta Black

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Apr10
adidas Megaride AG Black Night Grey
Offer: $22Ask: $118

adidas Megaride AG Black Night Grey

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Apr10
adidas Megaride AG White Cream White
Offer: $78Ask: $118

adidas Megaride AG White Cream White

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Apr10
Saucony Shadow Double Velcro Engineered Garments White
Ask: $128

Saucony Shadow Double Velcro Engineered Garments White

New & Verified

$128$136 incl.
Apr10
Nike Air Rift Polka Dots Light Magenta Crimson (Women's)
Offer: $158Ask: $128

Nike Air Rift Polka Dots Light Magenta Crimson (Women's)

New & Verified

$128$138 incl.
Apr10
adidas Megaride AG Hi-Res Blue Black
Ask: $146

adidas Megaride AG Hi-Res Blue Black

New & Verified

$146$155 incl.
Apr14
Altra Experience Flow 3 Pleasures Satellite (Women's)

Altra Experience Flow 3 Pleasures Satellite (Women's)

New & Verified

--
Apr11
Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Songkran (Friends & Family)
Offer: $1,501

Nike SB Dunk Low Pro Songkran (Friends & Family)

New & Verified

--
Apr10
John Geiger Sk8-01 Heat Activated Black Yellow

John Geiger Sk8-01 Heat Activated Black Yellow

New & Verified

--
Apr10
John Geiger Sk8-01 White Black

John Geiger Sk8-01 White Black

New & Verified

--
Apr10
2026 Panini FIFA World Cup (Orange Parallel) Sticker Collection Box

2026 Panini FIFA World Cup (Orange Parallel) Sticker Collection Box

New & Verified

--