Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jul15
Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Fiery Red
Offer: $118Ask: $124

Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Fiery Red

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Jul15
adidas Adistar Control 5 JAH JAH Studio
Ask: $150

adidas Adistar Control 5 JAH JAH Studio

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Jul15
Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Transcend Blue
Offer: $100Ask: $177

Salomon XT-4 OG Silver Black Transcend Blue

New & Verified

$177$188 incl.
Jul14
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Dragon Fruit Black
Offer: $92Ask: $102

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Dragon Fruit Black

New & Verified

$102$109 incl.
Jul14
Vans Premium Authentic 44 EXT Copa Racing Red
Offer: $90Ask: $130

Vans Premium Authentic 44 EXT Copa Racing Red

New & Verified

$130$140 incl.
Jul13
Nike Vomero Premium Off-White Grey Fog Dark Obsidian
Offer: $201Ask: $157

Nike Vomero Premium Off-White Grey Fog Dark Obsidian

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Jul11
Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble 7-Eleven
Offer: $231Ask: $188

Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble 7-Eleven

New & Verified

$188$199 incl.
Jul11
Nike Air Max Phoenix LEGO University Gold (GS)
Ask: $126

Nike Air Max Phoenix LEGO University Gold (GS)

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Jul10
Hoka One One Speedgoat 2 Neon Yuzu Bay Leaf
Ask: $90

Hoka One One Speedgoat 2 Neon Yuzu Bay Leaf

New & Verified

$90$97 incl.
Jul10
New Balance 992 MiUSA Pink Chalk
Offer: $111Ask: $120

New Balance 992 MiUSA Pink Chalk

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Jul9
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sage Glow Inky Depths (Women's)
Ask: $152

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Sage Glow Inky Depths (Women's)

New & Verified

$152$161 incl.
Jul9
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Zen Blue / Sunny Lime
Ask: $171

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 Zen Blue / Sunny Lime

New & Verified

$171$181 incl.
Jul7
Nike SB Air Max 95 World Cup Pack Sail
Offer: $103Ask: $89

Nike SB Air Max 95 World Cup Pack Sail

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Jul7
Nike SB Zoom Tennis Classic World Cup Pack Hyper Pink
Ask: $50

Nike SB Zoom Tennis Classic World Cup Pack Hyper Pink

New & Verified

$50$57 incl.
Jul7
ASICS Novablast 6 Free People Movement Women's
Offer: $70Ask: $197

ASICS Novablast 6 Free People Movement Women's

New & Verified

$197$209 incl.
Jul7
ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Free People Movement (Women's)
Ask: $224

ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Free People Movement (Women's)

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
Jul6
adidas Adizero Evo SL Zip White Zero Metalic Orbit Grey (Women's)
Ask: $95

adidas Adizero Evo SL Zip White Zero Metalic Orbit Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Jul6
New Balance Numeric 442 Heron Blue/White
Ask: $166

New Balance Numeric 442 Heron Blue/White

New & Verified

$166$179 incl.
Jul4
A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #1 Green Multi
Offer: $50Ask: $385

A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #1 Green Multi

New & Verified

$385$408 incl.
Jul4
A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #1 Red Multi
Offer: $109Ask: $286

A Bathing Ape Sk8 Sta #1 Red Multi

New & Verified

$286$303 incl.
Jul3
Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 ViZi Red Multi
Offer: $28Ask: $94

Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 ViZi Red Multi

New & Verified

$94$101 incl.
Jul3
Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 Mint Multi
Offer: $78Ask: $127

Saucony ProGrid Omni 9 Mint Multi

New & Verified

$127$134 incl.
Jul3
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights
Offer: $90Ask: $187

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights

New & Verified

$187$200 incl.
Jul3
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Blue
Offer: $95Ask: $188

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Blue

New & Verified

$188$201 incl.
Jul3
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Pink
Offer: $190Ask: $235

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO The Whitaker Group Do Not Duplicate Neon Lights Pink

New & Verified

$235$249 incl.
Jul2
Nike Zoom Streak 3 Black Volt White
Offer: $55Ask: $68

Nike Zoom Streak 3 Black Volt White

New & Verified

$68$75 incl.
Jul2
Nike Zoom Streak 3 White Volt Black
Offer: $55Ask: $61

Nike Zoom Streak 3 White Volt Black

New & Verified

$61$68 incl.
Jul1
Nike Vomero Premium Black Bright Crimson
Offer: $171Ask: $137

Nike Vomero Premium Black Bright Crimson

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash
Offer: $163Ask: $164

Salomon XT-6 Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Jul1
Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Dusty Cactus
Offer: $190Ask: $105

Nike Air Max 95 OG Big Bubble Dusty Cactus

New & Verified

$105$112 incl.
Jul1
ASICS Gel-NYC Pink Glo Concrete
Offer: $80Ask: $87

ASICS Gel-NYC Pink Glo Concrete

New & Verified

$87$93 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Asphalt
Offer: $140Ask: $161

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Black Asphalt

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Jul1
ASICS Gel-1130 Cream Cocoa Powder
Offer: $78Ask: $78

ASICS Gel-1130 Cream Cocoa Powder

New & Verified

$78$85 incl.
Jul1
adidas Adistar Control 5 Care Bears Grumpy Bear (Women's)
Offer: $62Ask: $56

adidas Adistar Control 5 Care Bears Grumpy Bear (Women's)

New & Verified

$56$63 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-4 OG Pearl Blue Grisaille
Offer: $128Ask: $167

Salomon XT-4 OG Pearl Blue Grisaille

New & Verified

$167$177 incl.
Jul1
adidas Adistar Control 5 Care Bears Cheer Bear (Women's)
Offer: $45Ask: $55

adidas Adistar Control 5 Care Bears Cheer Bear (Women's)

New & Verified

$55$62 incl.
Jul1
Puma H-Street Luster Powder Pink (Women's)
Ask: $70

Puma H-Street Luster Powder Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Jul1
adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Beige Black Off White
Ask: $80

adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Beige Black Off White

New & Verified

$80$87 incl.
Jul3
Vans OTW Skool Era Vibram Beams Black White
Offer: $92

Vans OTW Skool Era Vibram Beams Black White

New & Verified

--
Jul1
adidas Climacool 4D Laced Off White Metallic Gold

adidas Climacool 4D Laced Off White Metallic Gold

New & Verified

--