Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jul1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Royal Clear Sky
Ask: $85

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Royal Clear Sky

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Jul1
Vans Rowan Z3 Chipmunk
Ask: $89

Vans Rowan Z3 Chipmunk

New & Verified

$89$96 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Warm White
Offer: $100Ask: $118

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Warm White

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Jul1
ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Glacier Grey White
Offer: $90Ask: $123

ASICS Gel-Kayano 20 Glacier Grey White

New & Verified

$123$130 incl.
Jul1
adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Black Iron Metallic
Offer: $59Ask: $125

adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Black Iron Metallic

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Jul1
adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Clay Core Black
Offer: $66Ask: $126

adidas Lightblaze Evo SL Clay Core Black

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Jul1
Vans Rowan Z3 Black White Gum
Ask: $131

Vans Rowan Z3 Black White Gum

New & Verified

$131$141 incl.
Jul1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Collegiate Green Cream
Offer: $75Ask: $134

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede White Collegiate Green Cream

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sandstone Lucite
Ask: $147

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Sandstone Lucite

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Lucite Vapor Gray (Women's)
Ask: $147

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Lucite Vapor Gray (Women's)

New & Verified

$147$156 incl.
Jul1
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: $150

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Jul1
Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint
Offer: $60Ask: $150

Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-4 OG Black Desert Tan
Offer: $100Ask: $156

Salomon XT-4 OG Black Desert Tan

New & Verified

$156$165 incl.
Jul1
Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint
Ask: $158

Puma Velocity Nitro 5 HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

$158$167 incl.
Jul1
Mizuno Neo Zen 2 White Dawn Blue
Offer: $61Ask: $163

Mizuno Neo Zen 2 White Dawn Blue

New & Verified

$163$172 incl.
Jul1
Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Black Sand
Offer: $50Ask: $166

Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Black Sand

New & Verified

$166$175 incl.
Jul1
Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: $168

Puma Activate Nitro HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Walnut Maritime Blue
Offer: $172Ask: $169

Salomon XT-6 Walnut Maritime Blue

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Jul1
Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Light Lavender Silver (Women's)
Ask: $170

Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Light Lavender Silver (Women's)

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint
Ask: $178

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

$178$190 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: $179

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Gray Violet/Cosmic Sky/White
Offer: $111Ask: $190

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Gray Violet/Cosmic Sky/White

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Jul1
Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Zen Blue Gray Echo
Ask: $190

Puma Magnify Nitro 3 Zen Blue Gray Echo

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Jasmine Flower White (Women's)
Ask: $192

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Jasmine Flower White (Women's)

New & Verified

$192$203 incl.
Jul1
Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash
Offer: $60Ask: $191

Salomon XT-Whisper Vanilla Ice Silver Lilac Ash

New & Verified

$191$202 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Vibrant Silver Lux Lime
Ask: $195

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Vibrant Silver Lux Lime

New & Verified

$195$206 incl.
Jul1
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Misty Pink (Women's)
Ask: $198

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Alpine Snow Misty Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Jul1
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Light Lavender Inky Depths (Women's)
Ask: $218

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Light Lavender Inky Depths (Women's)

New & Verified

$218$231 incl.
Jul1
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Zen Blue Gray Echo
Ask: $241

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 Zen Blue Gray Echo

New & Verified

$241$255 incl.
Jul1
Salomon ACS Pro A-COLD-WALL Bluing Earth Brown
Offer: $200Ask: $300

Salomon ACS Pro A-COLD-WALL Bluing Earth Brown

New & Verified

$300$318 incl.
Jul1
Salomon S/Lab Phantasm 3 SC White/Fiery Red
Offer: $74Ask: $329

Salomon S/Lab Phantasm 3 SC White/Fiery Red

New & Verified

$329$355 incl.
Jun30
ASICS Gel-1130 Cream Pink Cloud
Offer: $45Ask: $63

ASICS Gel-1130 Cream Pink Cloud

New & Verified

$63$70 incl.
Jun30
Salomon XT-6 Pearl Blue Grisaille
Offer: $150Ask: $149

Salomon XT-6 Pearl Blue Grisaille

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Jun30
ASICS Superblast 3 blacktoes Keep Running Quiet
Offer: $525Ask: $850

ASICS Superblast 3 blacktoes Keep Running Quiet

New & Verified

$850$901 incl.
Jun29
Nike Vomero Plus Seahawks
Offer: $140Ask: $107

Nike Vomero Plus Seahawks

New & Verified

$107$114 incl.
Jun28
Nike SB Zoom Blazer Mid Coastal Blue Pale Yellow
Offer: $115Ask: $71

Nike SB Zoom Blazer Mid Coastal Blue Pale Yellow

New & Verified

$71$78 incl.
Jun28
Saucony ProGrid Paramount a-Feeling Science of Wow
Offer: $150Ask: $220

Saucony ProGrid Paramount a-Feeling Science of Wow

New & Verified

$220$233 incl.
Jun27
adidas Adizero Evo SL Bape Bape Green Multi
Offer: $149Ask: $149

adidas Adizero Evo SL Bape Bape Green Multi

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Jun27
adidas Adizero Evo SL Bape Blue Pink Gold
Offer: $295Ask: $258

adidas Adizero Evo SL Bape Blue Pink Gold

New & Verified

$258$279 incl.
Jun26
Vans OTW Sk8-Hi Undercover Black
Offer: $1Ask: $100

Vans OTW Sk8-Hi Undercover Black

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.