Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Sep4
ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Glacier Grey Silver
Offer: $70Ask: $109

ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Glacier Grey Silver

New & Verified

$109$116 incl.
Sep4
ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Cream Vanilla
Ask: $111

ASICS Gel-DS Trainer SP Cream Vanilla

New & Verified

$111$119 incl.
Sep3
Puma Velum 2 Nitro Salehe Bembury Red Clay Nasturtium
Offer: $65Ask: $98

Puma Velum 2 Nitro Salehe Bembury Red Clay Nasturtium

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Sep3
Puma Velum 2 Nitro Salehe Bembury Cool Light Gray Silver
Offer: $62Ask: $111

Puma Velum 2 Nitro Salehe Bembury Cool Light Gray Silver

New & Verified

$111$118 incl.
Sep3
Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Flash Crimson Black
Offer: $151Ask: $179

Nike Pegasus Plus 2 Flash Crimson Black

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Sep3
On Running Cloud X Tempo Free People Movement Ivory Chalk (Women's)
Offer: $128Ask: $267

On Running Cloud X Tempo Free People Movement Ivory Chalk (Women's)

New & Verified

$267$286 incl.
Sep3
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Free People Movement Dusty Rose (Women's)
Offer: $28Ask: $269

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Free People Movement Dusty Rose (Women's)

New & Verified

$269$285 incl.
Sep3
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Free People Movement White Pearl (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $290

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Free People Movement White Pearl (Women's)

New & Verified

$290$307 incl.
Sep2
On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Haze Linen
Offer: $100Ask: $168

On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Haze Linen

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Sep2
On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Black
Offer: $97Ask: $174

On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Black

New & Verified

$174$184 incl.
Sep2
On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Haze Linen (Women's)
Offer: $32Ask: $198

On Running Cloudsoma POST ARCHIVE FACTION Haze Linen (Women's)

New & Verified

$198$210 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Chicago Bears
Offer: $200Ask: $148

Nike Air Max 90 Chicago Bears

New & Verified

$148$158 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Houston Texans
Offer: $264Ask: $207

Nike Air Max 90 Houston Texans

New & Verified

$207$224 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Green Bay Packers
Offer: $172Ask: $123

Nike Air Max 90 Green Bay Packers

New & Verified

$123$132 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Tennessee Titans
Offer: $113Ask: $138

Nike Air Max 90 Tennessee Titans

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Jacksonville Jaguars
Offer: $210Ask: $180

Nike Air Max 90 Jacksonville Jaguars

New & Verified

$180$193 incl.
Sep1
Nike Air Max 90 Minnesota Vikings (2026)
Offer: $102Ask: $137

Nike Air Max 90 Minnesota Vikings (2026)

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Sep1
adidas Adistar Control 5 Liberty London Cream White Magenta (GS)
Offer: $23Ask: $124

adidas Adistar Control 5 Liberty London Cream White Magenta (GS)

New & Verified

$124$131 incl.
Aug31
adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Solar Green Black
Ask: $249

adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Solar Green Black

New & Verified

$249$264 incl.
Aug28
Saucony Grid Jazz 9 Westside Gunn Awesome Gods
Offer: $454Ask: $290

Saucony Grid Jazz 9 Westside Gunn Awesome Gods

New & Verified

$290$313 incl.
Aug28
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Albino & Preto White Green
Offer: $225Ask: $200

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Albino & Preto White Green

New & Verified

$200$214 incl.
Aug28
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Albino & Preto Black Green
Offer: $48Ask: $294

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Albino & Preto Black Green

New & Verified

$294$312 incl.
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Cacao Espresso (Women's)
Offer: $160Ask: $189

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Cacao Espresso (Women's)

New & Verified

$189$200 incl.
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Cacao Espresso
Offer: $114Ask: $189

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Cacao Espresso

New & Verified

$189$200 incl.
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare (Women's)
Offer: $27Ask: $157

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare (Women's)

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Aug27
Salomon XT-6 Lunar Rock Silver White
Offer: $170Ask: $159

Salomon XT-6 Lunar Rock Silver White

New & Verified

$159$169 incl.
Aug27
Nike Air Max 2001 Air Ecstasy Supreme University Red
Offer: $175Ask: $180

Nike Air Max 2001 Air Ecstasy Supreme University Red

New & Verified

$180$193 incl.
Aug27
On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare
Offer: $27Ask: $189

On Running Cloudmonster 3 Mule FKA Twigs Loess Hare

New & Verified

$189$202 incl.
Aug25
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede Magic Beige Cargo Brown
Offer: $75Ask: $75

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Suede Magic Beige Cargo Brown

New & Verified

$75$82 incl.
Aug23
ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Invincible Madness Vanilla
Offer: $146Ask: $169

ASICS Gel-Kayano 12.1 Invincible Madness Vanilla

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Aug22
Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Premier 1994 Black White
Offer: $140Ask: $125

Nike Cryoshot Tiempo Premier 1994 Black White

New & Verified

$125$133 incl.
Aug21
Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Aya Brown
Offer: $300Ask: $211

Nike Air Max 95 Big Bubble Aya Brown

New & Verified

$211$224 incl.
Aug21
Hoka One One Clifton UTL Cosmic Grey Cilantro
Offer: $37Ask: $228

Hoka One One Clifton UTL Cosmic Grey Cilantro

New & Verified

$228$242 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print
Offer: $202Ask: $201

Nike Vomero Plus Cow Print

New & Verified

$201$215 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Miami Dolphins
Offer: $70Ask: $70

Nike Vomero 18 Miami Dolphins

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 Buffalo Bills
Offer: $75Ask: $85

Nike Vomero 18 Buffalo Bills

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 San Francisco 49ers
Offer: $90Ask: $150

Nike Vomero 18 San Francisco 49ers

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Aug20
Nike Vomero 18 New England Patriots
Offer: $90Ask: $104

Nike Vomero 18 New England Patriots

New & Verified

$104$111 incl.
Aug31
adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Red Pink

adidas F50 Formotion Sp5der Red Pink

New & Verified

--
Aug21
2026 Topps Topps Premier League Debut Edition Mega Tin Bundle

2026 Topps Topps Premier League Debut Edition Mega Tin Bundle

New & Verified

--