Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Mar1
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Cream Glacier Grey (Women's)
Ask: $140

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Cream Glacier Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Mar1
Salomon XT-6 Black Grape Leaf Beach Ball
Offer: $127Ask: $148

Salomon XT-6 Black Grape Leaf Beach Ball

New & Verified

$148$157 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 White Coral Peach (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $149

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 White Coral Peach (Women's)

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Mar1
Saucony Peregrine 16 Carbon Black
Offer: $75Ask: $150

Saucony Peregrine 16 Carbon Black

New & Verified

$150$159 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Safari Vanilla Ice
Offer: $51Ask: $153

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Safari Vanilla Ice

New & Verified

$153$162 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Fade Heron (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $154

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Fade Heron (Women's)

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Black Asphalt
Offer: $53Ask: $157

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Black Asphalt

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Lilac Nimbus (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $160

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Lilac Nimbus (Women's)

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloud X 4 AD Seedling Ghost (Women's)
Offer: $54Ask: $162

On Running Cloud X 4 AD Seedling Ghost (Women's)

New & Verified

$162$172 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Peach Echo Coconut (Women's)
Offer: $35Ask: $168

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Peach Echo Coconut (Women's)

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Black (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $169

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 Deep Blue White (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $170

Salomon Aero Glide 4 Deep Blue White (Women's)

New & Verified

$170$180 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin Flex Phantom Metallic Coconut
Ask: $172

Brooks Glycerin Flex Phantom Metallic Coconut

New & Verified

$172$182 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Stormy Weather Lichen (Women's)
Offer: $31Ask: $172

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Stormy Weather Lichen (Women's)

New & Verified

$172$182 incl.
Mar1
Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Grout Stucco
Offer: $66Ask: $173

Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Grout Stucco

New & Verified

$173$183 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Black
Offer: $70Ask: $175

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Vanilla Ice Black

New & Verified

$175$185 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Ghost Ivory (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $174

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Ghost Ivory (Women's)

New & Verified

$174$184 incl.
Mar1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Wrought Iron Urban Chic
Offer: $120Ask: $175

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Wrought Iron Urban Chic

New & Verified

$175$186 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Black Asphalt (Women's)
Offer: $31Ask: $175

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Black Asphalt (Women's)

New & Verified

$175$186 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Ghost Seeding (Women's)
Offer: $55Ask: $176

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Ghost Seeding (Women's)

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Shadow Gray Deep Blue (Women's)
Offer: $27Ask: $176

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Shadow Gray Deep Blue (Women's)

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Stormy Weather Lichen
Offer: $65Ask: $177

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Stormy Weather Lichen

New & Verified

$177$187 incl.
Mar1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Eucalyptus Sage Cosmic Sky
Offer: $101Ask: $178

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex Eucalyptus Sage Cosmic Sky

New & Verified

$178$189 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Anthem 8 Blue Spellbound Starfish
Ask: $178

Brooks Anthem 8 Blue Spellbound Starfish

New & Verified

$178$189 incl.
Mar1
Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Lilac Cream (Women's)
Offer: $59Ask: $179

Hoka One One Gaviota 6 Lilac Cream (Women's)

New & Verified

$179$192 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin 23 White Black Biscuit (Women's)
Ask: $179

Brooks Glycerin 23 White Black Biscuit (Women's)

New & Verified

$179$190 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Blackblack
Offer: $50Ask: $181

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Blackblack

New & Verified

$181$192 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Black (Women's)
Offer: $56Ask: $183

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Waterproof Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Mar1
Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex White Green Milieu
Offer: $152Ask: $184

Salomon XT-6 Gore-Tex White Green Milieu

New & Verified

$184$195 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Ghost Max 3 Peach Sand Coconut (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $186

Brooks Ghost Max 3 Peach Sand Coconut (Women's)

New & Verified

$186$197 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloud X 4 AD Salt Lily (Women's)
Offer: $61Ask: $190

On Running Cloud X 4 AD Salt Lily (Women's)

New & Verified

$190$201 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Mist Atlantic Deep Coconut
Offer: $80Ask: $197

Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Mist Atlantic Deep Coconut

New & Verified

$197$209 incl.
Mar1
ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Black Anzu
Offer: $50Ask: $199

ASICS Gel-Cumulus 28 Black Anzu

New & Verified

$199$211 incl.
Mar1
adidas Adizero Goukana Warm Vanilla Blue Bird
Ask: $201

adidas Adizero Goukana Warm Vanilla Blue Bird

New & Verified

$201$213 incl.
Mar1
adidas Adizero Evo SL White Clear Aqua (Women's)
Ask: $209

adidas Adizero Evo SL White Clear Aqua (Women's)

New & Verified

$209$222 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloud X 4 AD Cinder Desert
Offer: $58Ask: $217

On Running Cloud X 4 AD Cinder Desert

New & Verified

$217$229 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin Flex Peach Echo Coral Coconut (Women's)
Ask: $221

Brooks Glycerin Flex Peach Echo Coral Coconut (Women's)

New & Verified

$221$234 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Black Black (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $223

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Black Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$223$236 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Olive Shadow
Offer: $54Ask: $231

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Olive Shadow

New & Verified

$231$245 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin 23 Shocking Orange Blue White
Offer: $50Ask: $237

Brooks Glycerin 23 Shocking Orange Blue White

New & Verified

$237$251 incl.