Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin GTS 23 Shocking Orange Blue White
Offer: $60Ask: $242

Brooks Glycerin GTS 23 Shocking Orange Blue White

New & Verified

$242$257 incl.
Mar1
On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Olive Shadow
Offer: $54Ask: $248

On Running Cloudhorizon 2 Olive Shadow

New & Verified

$248$263 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Glycerin 23 Atlantic Deep Grey Mist Coconut
Ask: $249

Brooks Glycerin 23 Atlantic Deep Grey Mist Coconut

New & Verified

$249$264 incl.
Mar1
Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Safari Vanilla Ice (Women's)
Offer: $28Ask: $305

Salomon Aero Glide 4 GRVL Safari Vanilla Ice (Women's)

New & Verified

$305$326 incl.
Mar1
Brooks Cascadia Elite Star White Bluefish Black
Offer: $85Ask: $355

Brooks Cascadia Elite Star White Bluefish Black

New & Verified

$355$376 incl.
Feb28
adidas Adizero Goukana Sneaker Politics Roadkill
Ask: $70

adidas Adizero Goukana Sneaker Politics Roadkill

New & Verified

$70$77 incl.
Feb28
ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Sunny Sizzle
Offer: $20Ask: $143

ASICS Gel-Nimbus 28 Sunny Sizzle

New & Verified

$143$152 incl.
Feb27
New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro Trek Slate Grey Lone Star Grey (Women's)
Ask: $127

New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro Trek Slate Grey Lone Star Grey (Women's)

New & Verified

$127$135 incl.
Feb27
New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro Trek Slate Grey Lone Star Grey
Ask: $127

New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro Trek Slate Grey Lone Star Grey

New & Verified

$127$136 incl.
Feb27
adidas Terrex Agravic Speed 2 Trail Blue Dash Grey Lime Burst
Ask: $169

adidas Terrex Agravic Speed 2 Trail Blue Dash Grey Lime Burst

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Feb27
New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro Trek Cortado Toasted Sesame
Offer: $50Ask: $203

New Balance Fresh Foam X Hierro Trek Cortado Toasted Sesame

New & Verified

$203$215 incl.
Feb26
Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Belle
Offer: $190Ask: $151

Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Belle

New & Verified

$151$160 incl.
Feb26
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 runDisney Moana (Women's)
Offer: $250Ask: $227

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 runDisney Moana (Women's)

New & Verified

$227$245 incl.
Feb26
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Fresh Water Lemon Crush (Women's)
Ask: $183

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Fresh Water Lemon Crush (Women's)

New & Verified

$183$193 incl.
Feb26
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Fresh Water Lemon Crush
Offer: $50Ask: $201

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 Fresh Water Lemon Crush

New & Verified

$201$213 incl.
Feb26
Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Rapunzel
Offer: $550Ask: $220

Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Rapunzel

New & Verified

$220$238 incl.
Feb26
Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Rapunzel (Women's)
Offer: $276Ask: $227

Brooks Ghost 17 runDisney Rapunzel (Women's)

New & Verified

$227$245 incl.
Feb26
Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Belle (Women's)
Offer: $182Ask: $268

Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Belle (Women's)

New & Verified

$268$289 incl.
Feb26
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 runDisney Moana
Offer: $136Ask: $289

Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 runDisney Moana

New & Verified

$289$312 incl.
Feb25
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Natural Mushroom
Offer: $135Ask: $59

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium Natural Mushroom

New & Verified

$59$66 incl.
Feb25
Nike Vomero Plus Black Anthracite
Offer: $151Ask: $103

Nike Vomero Plus Black Anthracite

New & Verified

$103$110 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mach 7 Alabaster Soaring Blue
Offer: $70Ask: $120

Hoka One One Mach 7 Alabaster Soaring Blue

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mach 7 Black
Offer: $65Ask: $126

Hoka One One Mach 7 Black

New & Verified

$126$134 incl.
Feb25
Nike Vomero Premium SP Black Mini Chrome Swoosh
Offer: $400Ask: $246

Nike Vomero Premium SP Black Mini Chrome Swoosh

New & Verified

$246$266 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mach 7 Ash Grey Cobalt Blue
Offer: $52Ask: $96

Hoka One One Mach 7 Ash Grey Cobalt Blue

New & Verified

$96$103 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mach 7 Black White
Offer: $56Ask: $98

Hoka One One Mach 7 Black White

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Clifton 10 Ash Grey Neon Green
Offer: $63Ask: $100

Hoka One One Clifton 10 Ash Grey Neon Green

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Mineral Blue Washed Blue
Offer: $50Ask: $113

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Mineral Blue Washed Blue

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Cobalt Blue Neon Green
Offer: $56Ask: $115

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Cobalt Blue Neon Green

New & Verified

$115$122 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mach 7 Black White (Women's)
Ask: $117

Hoka One One Mach 7 Black White (Women's)

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mach 7 Frost Rose Gold (Women's)
Offer: $57Ask: $120

Hoka One One Mach 7 Frost Rose Gold (Women's)

New & Verified

$120$127 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Lilac Cream Neon Cantaloupe (Women's)
Ask: $122

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Lilac Cream Neon Cantaloupe (Women's)

New & Verified

$122$129 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mach 7 Cobalt Blue Neon Green
Offer: $55Ask: $134

Hoka One One Mach 7 Cobalt Blue Neon Green

New & Verified

$134$142 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mach 7 Black (Women's)
Ask: $138

Hoka One One Mach 7 Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$138$146 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mach 7 Frost Neon Yuzu
Offer: $61Ask: $139

Hoka One One Mach 7 Frost Neon Yuzu

New & Verified

$139$147 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mach 7 Lilac Cream Tangerine Glow (Women's)
Ask: $139

Hoka One One Mach 7 Lilac Cream Tangerine Glow (Women's)

New & Verified

$139$150 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mach 7 Lingonberry Cranberry (Women's)
Offer: $54Ask: $155

Hoka One One Mach 7 Lingonberry Cranberry (Women's)

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Solimar 2 Lilac Cream Tangerine Glow (Women's)
Offer: $42Ask: $161

Hoka One One Solimar 2 Lilac Cream Tangerine Glow (Women's)

New & Verified

$161$171 incl.
Feb25
Hoka One One Mach 7 Alabaster Soaring Blue (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $184

Hoka One One Mach 7 Alabaster Soaring Blue (Women's)

New & Verified

$184$195 incl.
Feb26
Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Belle (Wide) (Women's)
Offer: $100

Brooks Glycerin 23 runDisney Belle (Wide) (Women's)

New & Verified

--