Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jan1
Nike Structure 26 Volt Tint Lime Blast Sapphire
Ask: $118

Nike Structure 26 Volt Tint Lime Blast Sapphire

New & Verified

$118$125 incl.
Jan1
Mizuno Lightning Select Black Jasmine Green
Offer: $26Ask: $127

Mizuno Lightning Select Black Jasmine Green

New & Verified

$127$134 incl.
Jan1
On Running Cloudswift 4 AD Wolf
Offer: $62Ask: $128

On Running Cloudswift 4 AD Wolf

New & Verified

$128$137 incl.
Jan1
Mizuno Lightning Select White Black Fiery Red
Offer: $26Ask: $130

Mizuno Lightning Select White Black Fiery Red

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Jan1
Nike Vomero Plus Sapphire Light Violet (Women's)
Offer: $25Ask: $130

Nike Vomero Plus Sapphire Light Violet (Women's)

New & Verified

$130$138 incl.
Jan1
On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Ivory Creek (Women's)
Offer: $53Ask: $135

On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Ivory Creek (Women's)

New & Verified

$135$143 incl.
Jan1
On Running Cloudsurfer Max Iceberg Olive
Offer: $101Ask: $137

On Running Cloudsurfer Max Iceberg Olive

New & Verified

$137$145 incl.
Jan1
New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v5 Boysenberry Afterglow
Offer: $90Ask: $140

New Balance FuelCell SuperComp Elite v5 Boysenberry Afterglow

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Jan1
On Running Cloudpulse 2 White Black
Offer: $52Ask: $145

On Running Cloudpulse 2 White Black

New & Verified

$145$154 incl.
Jan1
Hoka One One Kawana 3 Black
Ask: $154

Hoka One One Kawana 3 Black

New & Verified

$154$163 incl.
Jan1
On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Sailor Ivory
Offer: $58Ask: $156

On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Sailor Ivory

New & Verified

$156$165 incl.
Jan1
On Running Cloudswift 4 Heather Gardenia (Women's)
Offer: $63Ask: $160

On Running Cloudswift 4 Heather Gardenia (Women's)

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Jan1
On Running Cloudpulse 2 Alloy Ice
Offer: $69Ask: $160

On Running Cloudpulse 2 Alloy Ice

New & Verified

$160$171 incl.
Jan1
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 7 Snow White Ultramarine (Women's)
Ask: $161

Mizuno Wave Skyrise 7 Snow White Ultramarine (Women's)

New & Verified

$161$170 incl.
Jan1
Hoka One One Kawana 3 Black (Women's)
Offer: $16Ask: $163

Hoka One One Kawana 3 Black (Women's)

New & Verified

$163$173 incl.
Jan1
On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Ivory Sailor (Women's)
Offer: $52Ask: $164

On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Ivory Sailor (Women's)

New & Verified

$164$174 incl.
Jan1
Hoka One One Kawana 3 Grout Faded Navy (Women's)
Offer: $10Ask: $166

Hoka One One Kawana 3 Grout Faded Navy (Women's)

New & Verified

$166$176 incl.
Jan1
On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Ivory Iceberg
Offer: $66Ask: $167

On Running Cloudsurfer 2 Ivory Iceberg

New & Verified

$167$179 incl.
Jan1
On Running Cloudpulse 2 Ice Limelight (Women's)
Offer: $52Ask: $169

On Running Cloudpulse 2 Ice Limelight (Women's)

New & Verified

$169$183 incl.
Jan1
On Running Cloudpulse 2 Obsidian Black
Offer: $52Ask: $171

On Running Cloudpulse 2 Obsidian Black

New & Verified

$171$181 incl.
Jan1
Brooks Hyperion Elite 5 Pink Clay Atomizer Blue
Offer: $125Ask: $173

Brooks Hyperion Elite 5 Pink Clay Atomizer Blue

New & Verified

$173$183 incl.
Jan1
On Running Cloud 6 Coast Black Rock
Offer: $120Ask: $174

On Running Cloud 6 Coast Black Rock

New & Verified

$174$186 incl.
Jan1
Mizuno Fortrush Black Black Sand (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $176

Mizuno Fortrush Black Black Sand (Women's)

New & Verified

$176$186 incl.
Jan1
Mizuno Fortrush Black Silver White
Offer: $26Ask: $178

Mizuno Fortrush Black Silver White

New & Verified

$178$188 incl.
Jan1
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 7 Sailor Blue White Rose Elegance (Women's)
Offer: $26Ask: $178

Mizuno Wave Skyrise 7 Sailor Blue White Rose Elegance (Women's)

New & Verified

$178$188 incl.
Jan1
On Running Cloudpulse 2 White (Women's)
Offer: $52Ask: $181

On Running Cloudpulse 2 White (Women's)

New & Verified

$181$192 incl.
Jan1
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 7 Dawn Blue White Dazzling Blue
Offer: $26Ask: $183

Mizuno Wave Skyrise 7 Dawn Blue White Dazzling Blue

New & Verified

$183$194 incl.
Jan1
Mizuno Wave Skyrise 7 Snow White North Sea Summer Sand
Offer: $26Ask: $187

Mizuno Wave Skyrise 7 Snow White North Sea Summer Sand

New & Verified

$187$198 incl.
Jan1
On Running Cloudpulse 2 Peony Frost (Women's)
Offer: $52Ask: $188

On Running Cloudpulse 2 Peony Frost (Women's)

New & Verified

$188$201 incl.
Jan1
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Lightning Yellow Dazzling Blue
Offer: $37Ask: $235

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Lightning Yellow Dazzling Blue

New & Verified

$235$249 incl.
Jan1
Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Black Sand
Offer: $100Ask: $308

Mizuno Wave Inspire 22 Black Sand

New & Verified

$308$326 incl.
Jan1
Brooks Hyperion 3 Max Ice Blue (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $484

Brooks Hyperion 3 Max Ice Blue (Women's)

New & Verified

$484$512 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Skyward Laceless Varsity Navy White
Offer: $50Ask: $266

Hoka One One Skyward Laceless Varsity Navy White

New & Verified

$266$287 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Clifton 10 Black Silver
Offer: $77Ask: $100

Hoka One One Clifton 10 Black Silver

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Varsity Navy White
Offer: $32Ask: $100

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Varsity Navy White

New & Verified

$100$107 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Cosmic Grey Stardust (Women's)
Offer: $60Ask: $110

Hoka One One Bondi 9 Cosmic Grey Stardust (Women's)

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Black Rose Gold (Women's)
Offer: $57Ask: $113

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Black Rose Gold (Women's)

New & Verified

$113$120 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Alabaster Lingonberry (Women's)
Ask: $114

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Alabaster Lingonberry (Women's)

New & Verified

$114$121 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Arahi 8 Alabaster Birch
Offer: $50Ask: $117

Hoka One One Arahi 8 Alabaster Birch

New & Verified

$117$124 incl.
Dec25
Hoka One One Stinson 7 Amber Haze Brown

Hoka One One Stinson 7 Amber Haze Brown

New & Verified

--