Skip to Products

Past Releases

Recent releases from brands like Nike, Jordan, adidas, New Balance, Supreme, and Bearbrick are available to buy & sell on StockX. Here you can find the latest drops in sneakers, collectibles, apparel, and more.

Upcoming ReleasesPast Releases
Jun25
On Running Cloudboom Volt POST ARCHIVE FACTION White Gale
Offer: $148Ask: $181

On Running Cloudboom Volt POST ARCHIVE FACTION White Gale

New & Verified

$181$192 incl.
Jun25
Puma Deviate Pure Nitro Alpine Snow Warm White
Offer: $60Ask: $189

Puma Deviate Pure Nitro Alpine Snow Warm White

New & Verified

$189$200 incl.
Jun25
Puma Deviate Pure Nitro Moss Veil Black
Offer: $80Ask: $196

Puma Deviate Pure Nitro Moss Veil Black

New & Verified

$196$208 incl.
Jun25
On Running Cloudboom Volt POST ARCHIVE FACTION White/Gale (Women's)
Offer: $110Ask: $197

On Running Cloudboom Volt POST ARCHIVE FACTION White/Gale (Women's)

New & Verified

$197$209 incl.
Jun25
On Running Cloudboom Volt POST ARCHIVE FACTION Ember Pebble
Offer: $166Ask: $204

On Running Cloudboom Volt POST ARCHIVE FACTION Ember Pebble

New & Verified

$204$216 incl.
Jun20
Nike ACG ZoomX Ultrafly Trail Light Crimson
Offer: $52Ask: $169

Nike ACG ZoomX Ultrafly Trail Light Crimson

New & Verified

$169$179 incl.
Jun19
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium SP A Ma Maniére Black Burgundy Crush
Offer: $277Ask: $175

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium SP A Ma Maniére Black Burgundy Crush

New & Verified

$175$186 incl.
Jun19
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium SP A Ma Maniére White Metallic Silver
Offer: $257Ask: $215

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium SP A Ma Maniére White Metallic Silver

New & Verified

$215$230 incl.
Jun18
Nike Vomero Premium Pink Foam Light Magenta (Women's)
Offer: $134Ask: $160

Nike Vomero Premium Pink Foam Light Magenta (Women's)

New & Verified

$160$170 incl.
Jun18
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Intense Mint
Offer: $75Ask: $155

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Intense Mint

New & Verified

$155$164 incl.
Jun18
Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)
Ask: $289

Puma Deviate Nitro Elite 4 HYROX Intense Mint (Women's)

New & Verified

$289$306 incl.
Jun16
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium SP White Black
Offer: $115Ask: $98

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium SP White Black

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Jun16
Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium SP Black Sail
Offer: $109Ask: $95

Nike Air Zoom Pegasus Premium SP Black Sail

New & Verified

$95$102 incl.
Jun4
Puma Deviate Pure Nitro White Ultra Red (Women's)
Ask: $189

Puma Deviate Pure Nitro White Ultra Red (Women's)

New & Verified

$189$200 incl.
Jun1
Salomon XT-6 Nostalgia
Offer: $151Ask: $157

Salomon XT-6 Nostalgia

New & Verified

$157$166 incl.
Jun1
adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Black Night Grey
Offer: $80Ask: $98

adidas Adizero Evo SL EXO Black Night Grey

New & Verified

$98$105 incl.
Mar17
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby
Offer: $90Ask: $110

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Novablast 6 Black
Offer: $100Ask: $119

ASICS Novablast 6 Black

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack
Offer: $80Ask: $99

Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack

New & Verified

$99$106 incl.
Jun1
Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Black Anthracite
Offer: $56Ask: $110

Nike ACG Pegasus Trail Black Anthracite

New & Verified

$110$117 incl.
May1
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Blue
Offer: $55Ask: $119

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White EQT Blue

New & Verified

$119$126 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)
Ask: $133

Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$133$141 incl.
Jun1
adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Solar Yellow Aurora Plum Powder Plum
Offer: $111Ask: $140

adidas Adizero Adios Pro 4 Solar Yellow Aurora Plum Powder Plum

New & Verified

$140$148 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)
Offer: $90Ask: $149

Brooks Ghost 18 Stars and Strides Pack (Women's)

New & Verified

$149$158 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Superblast 3 Black White
Offer: $118Ask: $172

ASICS Superblast 3 Black White

New & Verified

$172$182 incl.
Jun1
ASICS Superblast 3 Illuminate Yellow Energy Aqua
Offer: $156Ask: $176

ASICS Superblast 3 Illuminate Yellow Energy Aqua

New & Verified

$176$187 incl.
Jun1
adidas Hyperboost Edge Cloud White Eqt Blue Zero Metalic (Women's)
Ask: $186

adidas Hyperboost Edge Cloud White Eqt Blue Zero Metalic (Women's)

New & Verified

$186$197 incl.
Mar17
adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby (Women's)
Ask: $187

adidas Hyper Boost Edge White Pure Ruby (Women's)

New & Verified

$187$200 incl.
Jun1
Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack
Ask: $207

Brooks Launch 12 Stars and Strides Pack

New & Verified

$207$219 incl.
Jun1
Saucony Triumph 24 Quartz Anchor
Offer: $103Ask: $219

Saucony Triumph 24 Quartz Anchor

New & Verified

$219$232 incl.
Jun1
Saucony Triumph 24 Ivory Eggshell (Women's)
Ask: $236

Saucony Triumph 24 Ivory Eggshell (Women's)

New & Verified

$236$250 incl.
May23
ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Hidden NY V2
Offer: $350Ask: $375

ASICS Gel-Kinetic 2.0 Hidden NY V2

New & Verified

$375$405 incl.
May28
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 White Ultra Blue Poison Pink
Offer: $50Ask: $78

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 White Ultra Blue Poison Pink

New & Verified

$78$85 incl.
May28
Puma Velocity Nitro 4 White Glowing Red Poison Pink (Women's)
Ask: $85

Puma Velocity Nitro 4 White Glowing Red Poison Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$85$92 incl.
May28
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Poison Pink Ultra Blue
Ask: $168

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Poison Pink Ultra Blue

New & Verified

$168$178 incl.
May28
Puma MagMax Nitro 2 White Ultra Blue Poison Pink (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $209

Puma MagMax Nitro 2 White Ultra Blue Poison Pink (Women's)

New & Verified

$209$222 incl.
May28
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Poison Pink Glowing Red (Women's)
Offer: $50Ask: $224

Puma Deviate Nitro 4 White Poison Pink Glowing Red (Women's)

New & Verified

$224$237 incl.
May28
On Running Cloudsurfer Max Erewhon Black
Offer: $65Ask: $225

On Running Cloudsurfer Max Erewhon Black

New & Verified

$225$239 incl.
Jun4
On Running Cloud 6 Dover Street Market Midnight (Women's)

On Running Cloud 6 Dover Street Market Midnight (Women's)

New & Verified

--
Jun4
On Running Cloud 6 Dover Street Market Midnight
Offer: $30

On Running Cloud 6 Dover Street Market Midnight

New & Verified

--